Portuguese Division Two (II Divisão de Honra) 1999/00
Last Updated 15 May 2000
Latest League Table for Portuguese Division Two (II Divisão de Honra) 1999/00

Date

Time

Venue

Home Team

FT

FT

Away Team

Referee

Match Report

14/05/00

16:00

Estádio Municipal de Chaves

Chaves

0

1

Paços Ferreira
Rui Miguel (29)

José Leirós

..

14/05/00

16:00

Estádio do Leça F.C.

Leça
Ode (9)
Márcio Luís (35)

2

1

Sp. Espinho
Zito (54)

Francisco Ferreira

..

14/05/00

16:00

Estádio Henrique Amorim

U. Lamas
Ramos (5)

1

3

Esposende

Olegário Benquerença

..

14/05/00

16:00

Estádio Prof. Dr. Vieira de Carvalho

Maia
Zacarias (33)
Lim (87)

2

2

Academica
Dário (48)
Bolinhas (89)

João Ferreira

..

14/05/00

16:00

Estádio Mun. José Bento Pessoa

Naval
Jean Pierre (37)
Filipe Mesquita (40)
Oliveira (87)

3

0

Imortal

Emanuel Câmara

..

14/05/00

16:00

Rua Sport Clube Freamunde

Freamunde
Calica (4)
Glauco (37)
José Alberto (90)

3

1

Varzim
Marcão (47)

Martins dos Santos

..

14/05/00

16:00

Estádio Municipal José dos Santos Pinto

Sp. Covilha
Miguel Vaz (23)
Trindade (58)

2

3

Penafiel
Noverça (33)
Ferreira (77)
Bruno I (87)

José Pereira

..

14/05/00

16:00

Estádio Dr. Machado de Matos

Felgueiras
Gomes (9,18)

2

2

Beira Mar
Fernando Aguiar (35,65)

Isidoro Rodrigues

..

14/05/00

16:00

Estádio Clube Desportivo das Aves

Aves
Beto (42)
Naddah (66)

2

2

Moreirense
Sérgio Teixeira (45)
Altino (83)

Paulo Baptista

..

07/05/00

16:00

Parque Almeida Freitas

Moreirense
Fernando Pires (60)

1

1

Felgueiras
Filipe (16)

José Leirós

..

07/05/00

16:00

Estádio Manuel de Oliveira Violas

Sp. Espinho
Paulão (68)

1

0

Aves

Martins dos Santos

..

07/05/00

16:00

Estádio da Mata Real

Paços Ferreira
Rui Miguel (12,35,59)
Everaldo (47)

4

0

Leça

José Pratas

..

07/05/00

16:00

Estádio Padre Sá Pereira

Esposende
Manduca (9)
Nuno Sousa (20)

2

1

Chaves
Cesinha (90)

António Costa

..

07/05/00

16:00

Municipal de Coimbra

Academica
Leandro (35)
Dário (58)

2

0

U. Lamas

Pedro Sanhudo

..

07/05/00

16:00

Estádio Municipal de Albufeira

Imortal

0

0

Maia

Cunha Antunes

..

07/05/00

16:00

Estádio do Varzim S.C.

Varzim
Marcão (10,33)
Welder (41)
Mendonça (74)

4

3

Naval
Oliveira (67,86,90)

Duarte Gomes

..

07/05/00

16:00

Estádio 25 de Abril

Penafiel
Noverça (36)

1

1

Freamunde
Jaiminho (51)

Luís Miranda

..

07/05/00

16:00

Estádio Mário Duarte

Beira Mar
Cílio Sousa (44)

1

0

Sp. Covilha

..

30/04/00

16:00

Estádio Municipal de Chaves

Chaves
Giraudo (1 og)
Ricardo Chaves (90)

2

1

Academica
Giraudo (25)

João Vilas Boas

..

30/04/00

16:00

Estádio da Mata Real

Paços Ferreira
Carlos Carneiro (24)
João Armando (45,47)
Everaldo (61)

4

0

Esposende

Bruno Paixão

..

30/04/00

16:00

Estádio Henrique Amorim

U. Lamas
Marin (73,74)
Riça (81,90)

4

1

Imortal
Pitico (8)

Mário Santos

..

30/04/00

16:00

Estádio Prof. Dr. Vieira de Carvalho

Maia

0

3

Varzim
Paulo Piedade (25)
Marcão (65,90)

Luís Miranda

..

30/04/00

16:00

Estádio Mun. José Bento Pessoa

Naval
Wender (45)
Chiquinho (67)
Doukha (72)

3

3

Penafiel
Mauro (44)
Filó (53)
Marco Aleixo (88)

Paulo Baptista

..

30/04/00

16:00

Rua Sport Clube Freamunde

Freamunde
Jaiminho (4)
Ricardo Fernandes (48)

2

1

Beira Mar
Vítor Silva (35)

António Costa

..

30/04/00

16:00

Estádio Municipal José dos Santos Pinto

Sp. Covilha

0

1

Moreirense

..

30/04/00

16:00

Estádio Dr. Machado de Matos

Felgueiras
Paulo Sérgio (57,66)
Filipe (89)

3

1

Sp. Espinho
Zito (45)

Emanuel Câmara

..

30/04/00

16:00

Estádio Clube Desportivo das Aves

Aves
Jorginho (1)
Braíma (76)

2

1

Leça
Topas (64)

Mário Mendes

..

22/04/00

16:00

Parque Almeida Freitas

Moreirense
Altino (43)

1

0

Freamunde

Elmano Santos

..

22/04/00

16:00

Estádio Manuel de Oliveira Violas

Sp. Espinho
Zito (71)
Chico Silva (77)

2

0

Sp. Covilha

Olegário Benquerença

..

22/04/00

16:00

Estádio do Leça F.C.

Leça
Fran (37,89)

2

0

Esposende

Mário Santos

..

22/04/00

16:00

Municipal de Coimbra

Academica
Monteiro (58,63)

2

3

Paços Ferreira
Rafael (45)
Paulo Vida (75)
Chico Fonseca (84)

Jorge Coroado

..

22/04/00

16:00

Estádio do Varzim S.C.

Varzim
Welder (5)
Marcão (21)

2

1

U. Lamas
Jorge Silva (68)

José Pereira

..

22/04/00

16:00

Estádio 25 de Abril

Penafiel
Noverça (4,56)

2

0

Maia

Bruno Paixão

..

22/04/00

16:00

Estádio Mário Duarte

Beira Mar
Fusco (1)
Rui Dolores (45)

2

1

Naval
Fernando (69)

José Leirós

..

22/04/00

16:00

Estádio Clube Desportivo das Aves

Aves
Beto (53)

1

0

Felgueiras

Lucílio Baptista

..

22/04/00

15:30

Estádio Municipal de Albufeira

Imortal
Baíca (22)
Pitico (25)
Hélder Clara (54)

3

1

Chaves
Rui Lima (77)

Paulo Baptista

..

16/04/00

16:00

Estádio Municipal de Chaves

Chaves
Rui Lima (59)
Patrick Vaz (76)

2

2

Varzim
Marcão (42,82)

Olegário Benquerença

..

16/04/00

16:00

Estádio da Mata Real

Paços Ferreira
Paulo Vida (41)

1

0

Imortal

Martins dos Santos

..

16/04/00

16:00

Estádio Henrique Amorim

U. Lamas

0

2

Penafiel
Zé Anibal (38)
Mauro (76)

Augusto Duarte

..

16/04/00

16:00

Estádio Padre Sá Pereira

Esposende
Nuno Sousa (15,70)
Manduca (35)

3

1

Academica
Dário (43)

Jacinto Paixão

..

16/04/00

16:00

Estádio Prof. Dr. Vieira de Carvalho

Maia

0

1

Beira Mar
Hugo (53)

Lucílio Baptista

..

16/04/00

16:00

Estádio Mun. José Bento Pessoa

Naval
Fernando (26)
Mário Artur (42 og)
Oliveira (45)

3

2

Moreirense
Daniel (60,86)

Mário Santos

..

16/04/00

16:00

Rua Sport Clube Freamunde

Freamunde
Monteiro (11)
Everton (64)

2

1

Sp. Espinho
Artur Jorge (80)

Francisco Ferreira

..

16/04/00

16:00

Estádio Municipal José dos Santos Pinto

Sp. Covilha
Miguel Vaz (25)

1

0

Aves

Luís Miranda

..

16/04/00

16:00

Estádio Dr. Machado de Matos

Felgueiras
Paulo Sérgio (27)

1

0

Leça

José Pereira

..

09/04/00

16:00

Estádio Manuel de Oliveira Violas

Sp. Espinho
Artur Jorge (16)
Zito (24)

2

3

Naval
Adalberto (20)
Jean Pierre (55)
Wender (68)

João Vilas Boas

..

09/04/00

16:00

Estádio 25 de Abril

Penafiel
Carlos Freitas (75)
Marco Aleixo (90)

2

2

Chaves
Cesinha (1)

Mário Mendes

..

09/04/00

16:00

Estádio Dr. Machado de Matos

Felgueiras
Gomes (52)

1

1

Sp. Covilha
Pisco (16)

Rui Mendes

..

09/04/00

16:00

Estádio Mário Duarte

Beira Mar
Cílio Sousa (48,58,72,80)
Hugo (53)

5

0

U. Lamas

Jorge Coroado

..

09/04/00

16:00

Estádio Clube Desportivo das Aves

Aves
Beto (30)
Jorge Duarte (79)

2

0

Freamunde

Paulo Costa

..

09/04/00

15:30

Estádio Municipal de Albufeira

Imortal
Pelé (40)
Kasumov (47)
Baíca (74)

3

1

Esposende
Manduca (28)

Cunha Antunes

..

09/04/00

15:30

Estádio do Varzim S.C.

Varzim
Margarido (30)

1

1

Paços Ferreira
João Armando (32)

Isidoro Rodrigues

..

09/04/00

11:00

Estádio do Leça F.C.

Leça
Camilo (81 og)

1

3

Academica
Dário (20,56)
Leandro (41)

..

08/04/00

16:00

Parque Almeida Freitas

Moreirense

0

0

Maia

Martins dos Santos

..

02/04/00

16:00

Estádio Municipal de Chaves

Chaves
N Mendes (17)

1

1

Beira Mar
Hugo (33)

Paulo Costa

..

02/04/00

16:00

Estádio da Mata Real

Paços Ferreira
Paulo Vida (89)

1

0

Penafiel

Paulo Baptista

..

02/04/00

16:00

Estádio Padre Sá Pereira

Esposende

0

2

Varzim
Luís Carlos (9)
Marcão (76)

José Mesquita

..

02/04/00

16:00

Estádio Prof. Dr. Vieira de Carvalho

Maia
Nandinho (18,45)
Roberto (19)

3

1

Sp. Espinho
Vargas (42)

Luís Miranda

..

02/04/00

16:00

Municipal de Coimbra

Academica
Leandro (8)
Monteiro (27,71)
Dário (31)
Febras (85)

5

0

Imortal

Olegário Benquerença

..

02/04/00

16:00

Estádio Mun. José Bento Pessoa

Naval
Filipe Mesquita (90)

1

0

Aves

Jacinto Paixão

..

02/04/00

16:00

Rua Sport Clube Freamunde

Freamunde
Gilson (34)
Ricardo Fernandes (51)
Filipe (81)

3

3

Felgueiras
Gomes (26,77)
Edgar Caseiro (54)

João Vilas Boas

..

02/04/00

16:00

Estádio Municipal José dos Santos Pinto

Sp. Covilha
Marco Cadete (21)

1

2

Leça
Sérgio (3,68)

Paulo Paraty

..

02/04/00

15:30

Estádio Henrique Amorim

U. Lamas
Dany (53)

1

1

Moreirense
Mário Pedro (22)

Pedro Sanhudo

..

26/03/00

16:00

Parque Almeida Freitas

Moreirense
Fernando Pires (27)

1

2

Chaves
Cesinha (53,90)

João Vilas Boas

..

26/03/00

16:00

Estádio Manuel de Oliveira Violas

Sp. Espinho
Ricardo Martins (19)
Paulão (41)
Artur Jorge (56)
Carlos Pedro (84)
Pedro Silva (90)

5

0

U. Lamas

Vítor Pereira

..

26/03/00

16:00

Estádio do Leça F.C.

Leça
Fran (4,34,72)

3

1

Imortal
Kasumov (18)

Elmano Santos

..

26/03/00

16:00

Estádio do Varzim S.C.

Varzim
Alexandre (45)

1

2

Academica
Giraudo (61,72)

José Pratas

..

26/03/00

16:00

Estádio Mário Duarte

Beira Mar

0

2

Paços Ferreira
Rui Miguel (51,90)

José Leirós

..

26/03/00

16:00

Estádio Clube Desportivo das Aves

Aves

0

1

Maia
Nandinho (43)

Isidoro Rodrigues

..

26/03/00

15:30

Estádio 25 de Abril

Penafiel
George Jardel (40,84)
Carlos Freitas (52)
Noverça (79)

4

0

Esposende

Teixeira Correia

..

26/03/00

15:00

Estádio Municipal José dos Santos Pinto

Sp. Covilha
Miguel Vaz (48)
Fernandez (55)

2

1

Freamunde
Gilson (66)

Olegário Benquerença

..

26/03/00

15:00

Estádio Dr. Machado de Matos

Felgueiras
Miguel (20)
Mirandinha (35,40)
Zamorano (62)

4

0

Naval

Paulo Baptista

..

19/03/00

16:00

Estádio da Mata Real

Paços Ferreira
Rui Miguel (18)

1

1

Moreirense
Joel (20)

Bruno Paixão

..

19/03/00

16:00

Estádio Prof. Dr. Vieira de Carvalho

Maia

0

2

Felgueiras
Mirandinha (88)
Edgar Caseiro (90)

Augusto Duarte

..

19/03/00

15:30

Estádio Henrique Amorim

U. Lamas
Riça (72)
Edinho (90)

2

1

Aves
Beto (62)

Martins dos Santos

..

19/03/00

15:30

Estádio Padre Sá Pereira

Esposende

0

1

Beira Mar
Fernando Aguiar (30)

Jacinto Paixão

..

19/03/00

15:30

Estádio Municipal de Albufeira

Imortal

0

1

Varzim
Ricardo Machado (10)

José Pereira

..

19/03/00

15:30

Rua Sport Clube Freamunde

Freamunde
Armando II (36)
Monteiro (45)
Ricardo Silva (82)
Gilson (85)
Filipe (90)

5

0

Leça

Mário Santos

..

19/03/00

15:00

Estádio Municipal de Chaves

Chaves
Gorka (21)
Cesinha (32)

2

1

Sp. Espinho
Gilmar (11)

João Ferreira

..

19/03/00

15:00

Municipal de Coimbra

Academica

0

0

Penafiel

João Vilas Boas

..

19/03/00

15:00

Estádio Mun. José Bento Pessoa

Naval
Capelas (2 og)
Doukha (11)
Adalberto (14,51)
Oliveira (64)

5

0

Sp. Covilha

António Costa

..

12/03/00

16:00

Estádio Manuel de Oliveira Violas

Sp. Espinho
Artur Jorge (47)

1

2

Paços Ferreira
Adalberto (7)
Ricardo Martins (38 og)

Francisco Ferreira

..

12/03/00

15:30

Parque Almeida Freitas

Moreirense

0

1

Esposende
Manduca (78)

Mário Santos

..

12/03/00

15:30

Estádio do Leça F.C.

Leça
Sérgio (14)
Serifo (21)

2

3

Varzim
Marcão (49,60)
Luís Carlos (52)

Olegário Benquerença

..

12/03/00

15:30

Rua Sport Clube Freamunde

Freamunde
Paixão (14 og)
Calica (84)
Filipe (88)

3

0

Naval

Mário Mendes

..

12/03/00

15:30

Estádio Municipal José dos Santos Pinto

Sp. Covilha

0

2

Maia

José Mesquita

..

12/03/00

15:30

Estádio 25 de Abril

Penafiel
Zé Anibal (50)

1

1

Imortal
Kasumov (25)

Luís Miranda

..

12/03/00

15:30

Estádio Dr. Machado de Matos

Felgueiras
Gomes (55)

1

2

U. Lamas
Dany (44)
Ramos (72)

Elmano Santos

..

12/03/00

15:30

Estádio Clube Desportivo das Aves

Aves
Paulo Alexandre (36)

1

0

Chaves

José Pratas

..

12/03/00

11:00

Estádio Mário Duarte

Beira Mar
Fernando Aguiar (11)
Cílio Sousa (35)

2

1

Academica
Cristiano (64 og)

Lucílio Baptista

..

05/03/00

11:00

Estádio do Varzim S.C.

Varzim
Paulo Piedade (30)

1

2

Penafiel
George Jardel (0)

José Leirós

..

04/03/00

21:00

Estádio Prof. Dr. Vieira de Carvalho

Maia

0

0

Freamunde

Teixeira Correia

..

04/03/00

17:00

Estádio Municipal de Chaves

Chaves

0

2

Felgueiras
Filipe (8)
Miguel (36)

Francisco Ferreira

..

04/03/00

16:00

Estádio da Mata Real

Paços Ferreira
Rui Miguel (32,55)
Everaldo (58)

3

0

Aves

Vítor Pereira

..

04/03/00

15:30

Estádio Municipal de Albufeira

Imortal
Doncik (7)
Kasumov (31)

2

2

Beira Mar
Cílio Sousa (26)
Fary (45)

João Vilas Boas

..

04/03/00

15:00

Estádio Henrique Amorim

U. Lamas

0

0

Sp. Covilha

Mário Mendes

..

04/03/00

15:00

Estádio Padre Sá Pereira

Esposende
Rossi (47)
Nuno Sousa (90)

2

2

Sp. Espinho
Gilmar (34)
Artur Jorge (85)

..

04/03/00

15:00

Municipal de Coimbra

Academica
Reinaldo (43,66,68)

3

0

Moreirense

Jorge Coroado

..

04/03/00

15:00

Estádio Mun. José Bento Pessoa

Naval
Rui Carlos (5)

1

0

Leça

Cunha Antunes

..

27/02/00

15:30

Estádio Manuel de Oliveira Violas

Sp. Espinho

0

0

Academica

Duarte Gomes

..

27/02/00

15:00

Parque Almeida Freitas

Moreirense
Altino (44)

1

1

Imortal
José Carlos (49)

Olegário Benquerença

..

27/02/00

15:00

Estádio do Leça F.C.

Leça
Sérgio (14)

1

1

Penafiel
Zé Anibal (35)

António Costa

..

27/02/00

15:00

Estádio Mun. José Bento Pessoa

Naval
Fernando (6)

1

0

Maia

Pedro Sanhudo

..

27/02/00

15:00

Rua Sport Clube Freamunde

Freamunde
Armando II (31)
Monteiro (65)

2

1

U. Lamas
João Paulo (73)

Luís Miranda

..

27/02/00

15:00

Estádio Municipal José dos Santos Pinto

Sp. Covilha
João Carlos (78)
Hélder Brandão (89)

2

4

Chaves
Rui Lima (1,44,82)
Ricardo Lopes (48)

Paulo Baptista

..

27/02/00

15:00

Estádio Dr. Machado de Matos

Felgueiras
Jorge Duarte (44)

1

2

Paços Ferreira
José Manuel (10,83)

Rui Mendes

..

27/02/00

15:00

Estádio Mário Duarte

Beira Mar
Fary (66)

1

1

Varzim
Marcão (50)

Francisco Ferreira

..

27/02/00

15:00

Estádio Clube Desportivo das Aves

Aves
Beto (87)

1

0

Esposende

Lucílio Baptista

..

20/02/00

16:00

Estádio Prof. Dr. Vieira de Carvalho

Maia
Roberto (37)
Miguel Barros (74)

2

1

Leça
Sérgio (84)

Mário Santos

..

20/02/00

15:30

Estádio Municipal de Albufeira

Imortal
Sérgio Lavos (23)
Hélder Clara (48)

2

4

Sp. Espinho
Artur Jorge (16)
Gilmar (27)
Jojó (69)
Lito (90)

José Leirós

..

20/02/00

15:30

Estádio 25 de Abril

Penafiel

0

1

Beira Mar
Cílio Sousa (84)

Duarte Gomes

..

20/02/00

15:00

Estádio Municipal de Chaves

Chaves
Rui Lima (26)
Cesinha (40)

2

2

Freamunde
Ricardo Silva (7)
Denilson (89)

Augusto Duarte

..

20/02/00

15:00

Estádio da Mata Real

Paços Ferreira
Paulo Vida (36)
Everaldo (37)

2

1

Sp. Covilha
Miguel Vaz (41)

José Pereira

..

20/02/00

15:00

Estádio Henrique Amorim

U. Lamas
João Paulo (37)
Edinho (75)

2

0

Naval

José Mesquita

..

20/02/00

15:00

Estádio Padre Sá Pereira

Esposende

0

0

Felgueiras

João Vilas Boas

..

20/02/00

15:00

Estádio do Varzim S.C.

Varzim
Marcão (8,16,81)

3

0

Moreirense

José Pratas

..

20/02/00

11:00

Municipal de Coimbra

Academica

0

0

Aves

Martins dos Santos

..

13/02/00

16:00

Estádio Prof. Dr. Vieira de Carvalho

Maia
Nandinho (78)

1

0

U. Lamas

Emanuel Câmara

..

13/02/00

15:30

Estádio Manuel de Oliveira Violas

Sp. Espinho
Bodunha (13)

1

4

Varzim
Margarido (9,53)
Ricardo Machado (48)
Bruno Novo (86)

Paulo Costa

..

13/02/00

15:00

Parque Almeida Freitas

Moreirense

0

0

Penafiel

Luís Miranda

..

13/02/00

15:00

Estádio do Leça F.C.

Leça
Serifo (58)

1

0

Beira Mar

Jacinto Paixão

..

13/02/00

15:00

Estádio Mun. José Bento Pessoa

Naval
Jean Pierre (88)
Chiquinho (90)

2

0

Chaves

João Ferreira

..

13/02/00

15:00

Rua Sport Clube Freamunde

Freamunde

0

1

Paços Ferreira
Rui Miguel (90)

Bruno Paixão

..

13/02/00

15:00

Estádio Municipal José dos Santos Pinto

Sp. Covilha

0

1

Esposende
Manduca (53)

Rui Mendes

..

13/02/00

15:00

Estádio Dr. Machado de Matos

Felgueiras
Miguel (18)
Paulo Sérgio (45,62,64)
Filipe (80)
Gomes (87)

6

0

Academica

José Leirós

..

13/02/00

15:00

Estádio Clube Desportivo das Aves

Aves
Jorginho (5,18)
Beto (38)

3

2

Imortal
Armando (58)
Kasumov (90)

Paulo Paraty

..

06/02/00

15:30

Estádio Municipal de Albufeira

Imortal
César Santos (21)

1

0

Felgueiras

Duarte Gomes

..

06/02/00

15:30

Estádio 25 de Abril

Penafiel
Noverça (14)
Telmo Pinto (89)

2

2

Sp. Espinho
Carlos Pedro (28)
Gilmar (67)

Pedro Sanhudo

..

06/02/00

15:00

Estádio Municipal de Chaves

Chaves
Vinagre (3)

1

1

Maia
Major (75)

Luís Miranda

..

06/02/00

15:00

Estádio da Mata Real

Paços Ferreira

0

0

Naval

Cunha Antunes

..

06/02/00

15:00

Estádio Henrique Amorim

U. Lamas

0

3

Leça
Sérgio (37)
Fran (51,61)

Mário Mendes

..

06/02/00

15:00

Estádio Padre Sá Pereira

Esposende

0

1

Freamunde
Eusébio (40)

Paulo Baptista

..

06/02/00

15:00

Municipal de Coimbra

Academica
Dário (82)

1

1

Sp. Covilha
Vitor Firmino (6)

Bruno Paixão

..

06/02/00

15:00

Estádio do Varzim S.C.

Varzim

0

1

Aves
Beto (67)

Vítor Pereira

..

06/02/00

15:00

Estádio Mário Duarte

Beira Mar
Cílio Sousa (10,44,80)

3

2

Moreirense
Orlando (42)
Fernando Pires (67)

João Vilas Boas

..

30/01/00

16:00

Estádio Prof. Dr. Vieira de Carvalho

Maia
Major (15)
Lim (68)

2

1

Paços Ferreira
José Manuel (24)

Mário Mendes

..

30/01/00

15:00

Estádio Manuel de Oliveira Violas

Sp. Espinho
Artur Jorge (78)

1

2

Beira Mar
Fusco (38)
Cílio Sousa (68)

Jorge Coroado

..

30/01/00

15:00

Estádio do Leça F.C.

Leça
Sérgio (35)

1

0

Moreirense

Elmano Santos

..

30/01/00

15:00

Estádio Henrique Amorim

U. Lamas
João Paulo (37)
Sérgio Duarte (87)

2

1

Chaves
Rui Lima (28)

Teixeira Correia

..

30/01/00

15:00

Estádio Mun. José Bento Pessoa

Naval
Jean Pierre (4,39)
Wender (29)
Oliveira (45)

4

1

Esposende
Slobodan (25)

Mário Santos

..

30/01/00

15:00

Rua Sport Clube Freamunde

Freamunde
Everton (90)

1

2

Academica
Paulo Adriano (10)
Dário (52)

José Pratas

..

30/01/00

15:00

Estádio Municipal José dos Santos Pinto

Sp. Covilha
Vitor Firmino (68)

1

1

Imortal
Luís Lopes (71)

Olegário Benquerença

..

30/01/00

15:00

Estádio Dr. Machado de Matos

Felgueiras
Paulo Sérgio (48)
Filipe (56)

2

1

Varzim
Cláudio Serra (0)

Francisco Ferreira

..

30/01/00

15:00

Estádio Clube Desportivo das Aves

Aves
José António (18)
Jean Paulista (48)
Paulo Alexandre (87)

3

0

Penafiel

Isidoro Rodrigues

..

23/01/00

15:30

Estádio 25 de Abril

Penafiel
Carlos Freitas (20)
Abel (48)
Noverça (74)
Silva (90)

4

1

Felgueiras
Eliseu (54)

Paulo Baptista

..

23/01/00

15:00

Parque Almeida Freitas

Moreirense

0

0

Sp. Espinho

Cunha Antunes

..

23/01/00

15:00

Estádio Municipal de Chaves

Chaves
Marco (78)

1

1

Leça
Mazinho (26)

João Vilas Boas

..

23/01/00

15:00

Estádio da Mata Real

Paços Ferreira

0

1

U. Lamas
Rui Gama (54)

Mário Santos

..

23/01/00

15:00

Estádio Padre Sá Pereira

Esposende
Fernando Gomes (41)
Manduca (75)

2

1

Maia
Lim (57)

José Pereira

..

23/01/00

15:00

Municipal de Coimbra

Academica
Bolinhas (5)
João Tomás (20,55,64)
Reinaldo (87)

5

0

Naval

Mário Mendes

..

23/01/00

15:00

Estádio Municipal de Albufeira

Imortal
Doncik (50)

1

1

Freamunde
Armando II (38)

João Ferreira

..

23/01/00

15:00

Estádio do Varzim S.C.

Varzim

0

0

Sp. Covilha

José Leirós

..

23/01/00

15:00

Estádio Mário Duarte

Beira Mar
João Paulo (18)
Hugo (45)
Fernando Aguiar (60)
Carlitos (89)

4

1

Aves
Rogerinho (29)

José Pratas

..

16/01/00

15:30

Estádio 25 de Abril

Penafiel
Carlos Freitas (41)
Zé Anibal (59)

2

0

Sp. Covilha

José Mesquita

..

16/01/00

15:00

Parque Almeida Freitas

Moreirense
João Duarte (73)

1

2

Aves
Jean Paulista (88)
Rui Alberto (90)

Duarte Gomes

..

16/01/00

15:00

Estádio Manuel de Oliveira Violas

Sp. Espinho
Jojó (34)
Artur Jorge (47)

2

0

Leça

Mário Santos

..

16/01/00

15:00

Estádio da Mata Real

Paços Ferreira
Reisinho (11)
Nini (26,46)
Paulo Vida (73)

4

0

Chaves

Paulo Paraty

..

16/01/00

15:00

Estádio Padre Sá Pereira

Esposende
Tiago Marques (37)
Nuno Sousa (84)

2

1

U. Lamas
Riça (34)

Augusto Duarte

..

16/01/00

15:00

Municipal de Coimbra

Academica
João Tomás (7,12,78,85)

4

1

Maia
Roberto (86)

Francisco Ferreira

..

16/01/00

15:00

Estádio Municipal de Albufeira

Imortal
Doncik (30,48,77)

3

2

Naval
Marinho (64)
Jean Pierre (79)

Luís Miranda

..

16/01/00

15:00

Estádio do Varzim S.C.

Varzim
Marcão (40,65,85)

3

0

Freamunde

Jorge Coroado

..

16/01/00

15:00

Estádio Mário Duarte

Beira Mar
Rui Dolores (19,39)
Hugo (54)

3

0

Felgueiras

Lucílio Baptista

..

09/01/00

15:30

Estádio Prof. Dr. Vieira de Carvalho

Maia

0

2

Imortal
Kasumov (39,53)

Mário Santos

..

09/01/00

15:00

Estádio Municipal de Chaves

Chaves
Ricardo Lopes (25)
Rui Lima (49)

2

0

Esposende

António Costa

..

09/01/00

15:00

Estádio do Leça F.C.

Leça
Sérgio (73)

1

2

Paços Ferreira
Paulo Vida (24,65)

Olegário Benquerença

..

09/01/00

15:00

Estádio Henrique Amorim

U. Lamas
Jorge Silva (5)

1

0

Academica

Jorge Coroado

..

09/01/00

15:00

Estádio Mun. José Bento Pessoa

Naval
Jean Pierre (57)

1

2

Varzim
Marcão (56,59)

Paulo Baptista

..

09/01/00

15:00

Rua Sport Clube Freamunde

Freamunde
Gilson (5)

1

0

Penafiel

Jacinto Paixão

..

09/01/00

15:00

Estádio Municipal José dos Santos Pinto

Sp. Covilha
Miguel Vaz (82)

1

1

Beira Mar
Cílio Sousa (90)

Emanuel Câmara

..

09/01/00

15:00

Estádio Dr. Machado de Matos

Felgueiras
Paulo Sérgio (32)

1

0

Moreirense

Pedro Sanhudo

..

09/01/00

15:00

Estádio Clube Desportivo das Aves

Aves
Jorge Duarte (89)

1

0

Sp. Espinho

Vítor Pereira

..

19/12/99

15:30

Estádio 25 de Abril

Penafiel
Noverça (29,90)

2

1

Naval
Fernando (70)

Elmano Santos

..

19/12/99

15:00

Parque Almeida Freitas

Moreirense
Serafim (24)

1

0

Sp. Covilha

Teixeira Correia

..

19/12/99

15:00

Estádio Manuel de Oliveira Violas

Sp. Espinho
Vitor Covilhã (34)

1

0

Felgueiras

Mário Mendes

..

19/12/99

15:00

Estádio do Leça F.C.

Leça

0

1

Aves
Rogerinho (81)

Paulo Paraty

..

19/12/99

15:00

Estádio Padre Sá Pereira

Esposende
Slobodan (83)

1

4

Paços Ferreira
Paulo Vida (42,90)
Lula (55)
Luis Miguel (83)

João Vilas Boas

..

19/12/99

15:00

Estádio Municipal de Albufeira

Imortal

3

1

U. Lamas

..

19/12/99

15:00

Estádio do Varzim S.C.

Varzim
Marcão (89)

1

1

Maia
Nunes (75)

Isidoro Rodrigues

..

19/12/99

15:00

Estádio Mário Duarte

Beira Mar
Fernando Aguiar (43)

1

0

Freamunde

Luís Miranda

..

18/12/99

15:00

Municipal de Coimbra

Academica
Rocha (59)

1

0

Chaves

Lucílio Baptista

..

12/12/99

15:30

Estádio da Mata Real

Paços Ferreira

0

1

Academica
Dário (18)

José Leirós

..

12/12/99

15:00

Estádio Municipal de Chaves

Chaves
Gorka (13,20)
Chalamanov (60 og)
Naddah (69)

5

1

Imortal
Kasumov (10)

João Vilas Boas

..

12/12/99

15:00

Estádio Henrique Amorim

U. Lamas
Edinho (26)

1

0

Varzim

José Pratas

..

12/12/99

15:00

Estádio Padre Sá Pereira

Esposende
Paulinho Cepa (10)

1

2

Leça
Fran (19)
Isidro (44)

Pedro Sanhudo

..

12/12/99

15:00

Estádio Prof. Dr. Vieira de Carvalho

Maia
Lim (27)
Roberto (37)
Nandinho (48)

3

2

Penafiel
Noverça (52)
George Jardel (66)

Martins dos Santos

..

12/12/99

15:00

Estádio Mun. José Bento Pessoa

Naval
Wender (23)

1

2

Beira Mar
Fernando Aguiar (10,90)

José Mesquita

..

12/12/99

15:00

Rua Sport Clube Freamunde

Freamunde
Denilson (47)

1

0

Moreirense

Cunha Antunes

..

12/12/99

15:00

Estádio Municipal José dos Santos Pinto

Sp. Covilha
Peixe (1)
Pisco (48)

2

3

Sp. Espinho
Vitor Covilhã (20)
Jojó (82)
Paulão (90)

Francisco Ferreira

..

12/12/99

15:00

Estádio Dr. Machado de Matos

Felgueiras
Eliseu (2)
Gomes (51)

2

0

Aves

Jacinto Paixão

..

05/12/99

15:30

Estádio 25 de Abril

Penafiel
José Carlos (81)
Zé Anibal (88)

2

0

U. Lamas

Mário Mendes

..

05/12/99

15:00

Parque Almeida Freitas

Moreirense
Ossey (24)

1

1

Naval
Oliveira (57)

Rui Mendes

..

05/12/99

15:00

Estádio Manuel de Oliveira Violas

Sp. Espinho
Artur Jorge (35,62,80)
Paulão (44)

4

1

Freamunde
Ricardo Fernandes (9)

João Vilas Boas

..

05/12/99

15:00

Estádio do Leça F.C.

Leça
Márcio Luís (1,8)

2

1

Felgueiras
Paulo Sérgio (33)

Bruno Paixão

..

05/12/99

15:00

Municipal de Coimbra

Academica
Dário (29)
João Tomás (36,83)

3

1

Esposende
Slobodan (60)

Luís Miranda

..

05/12/99

15:00

Estádio Municipal de Albufeira

Imortal
Doncik (9)

1

3

Paços Ferreira
Paulo Vida (19,79)
Adalberto (64)

Teixeira Correia

..

05/12/99

15:00

Estádio do Varzim S.C.

Varzim

0

0

Chaves

Martins dos Santos

..

05/12/99

15:00

Estádio Mário Duarte

Beira Mar
Fary (38)

1

1

Maia
Major (78)

Augusto Duarte

..

05/12/99

15:00

Estádio Clube Desportivo das Aves

Aves
Octávio (15)
Braíma (25)
Rogerinho (77)

3

0

Sp. Covilha

Paulo Costa

..

28/11/99

16:00

Estádio Prof. Dr. Vieira de Carvalho

Maia
Lim (34)
Roberto (49)
Artur Alexandre (60)
Zacarias (77)

4

2

Moreirense
Riça (40,89)

Luís Miranda

..

28/11/99

16:00

Municipal de Coimbra

Academica

2

0

Leça

Rui Mendes

..

28/11/99

15:30

Estádio da Mata Real

Paços Ferreira

0

1

Varzim
Welder (80)

Bruno Paixão

..

28/11/99

15:00

Estádio Municipal de Chaves

Chaves
Naddah (2)
Ricardo Chaves (33)

2

2

Penafiel
Carlos Freitas (17)
Marco Aleixo (64)

Jacinto Paixão

..

28/11/99

15:00

Estádio Henrique Amorim

U. Lamas
Jorge Silva (58)
Cristiano (60)
João Paulo (77)

3

2

Beira Mar
Fary (24)
Sérgio Duarte (83 og)

António Costa

..

28/11/99

15:00

Estádio Padre Sá Pereira

Esposende
Slobodan (44,45)

2

4

Imortal
Márcio Baiano (5)
Álvaro (71)
César Santos (72)
Pintassilgo (87)

Mário Santos

..

28/11/99

15:00

Estádio Mun. José Bento Pessoa

Naval
Paulo Raquete (6)
Jean Pierre (60)

2

2

Sp. Espinho
Artur Jorge (43,74)

Augusto Duarte

..

28/11/99

15:00

Rua Sport Clube Freamunde

Freamunde

0

0

Aves

Lucílio Baptista

..

28/11/99

15:00

Estádio Municipal José dos Santos Pinto

Sp. Covilha

0

1

Felgueiras
Eliseu (20)

João Vilas Boas

..

21/11/99

15:30

Estádio 25 de Abril

Penafiel
Carlos Freitas (90)

1

1

Paços Ferreira
Reisinho (27)

José Pratas

..

21/11/99

15:00

Parque Almeida Freitas

Moreirense
Mário Artur (5)
Altino (8)
Ossey (28)

3

1

U. Lamas
Jorge Silva (52)

Paulo Costa

..

21/11/99

15:00

Estádio Manuel de Oliveira Violas

Sp. Espinho
Vitor Covilhã (51)
Chico Silva (89)

2

0

Maia

Mário Santos

..

21/11/99

15:00

Estádio do Leça F.C.

Leça

0

1

Sp. Covilha
Ricardo António (6)

Olegário Benquerença

..

21/11/99

15:00

Estádio Municipal de Albufeira

Imortal
Giraudo (3 og)
Doncik (47)
Baíca (53)

3

0

Academica

Elmano Santos

..

21/11/99

15:00

Estádio do Varzim S.C.

Varzim
Marcão (40,44,70)
Welder (65,86)

5

0

Esposende

João Ferreira

..

21/11/99

15:00

Estádio Dr. Machado de Matos

Felgueiras

0

0

Freamunde

Emanuel Câmara

..

21/11/99

15:00

Estádio Mário Duarte

Beira Mar

0

0

Chaves

Vítor Pereira

..

21/11/99

15:00

Estádio Clube Desportivo das Aves

Aves
Vieira (48)

1

0

Naval

Jorge Coroado

..

07/11/99

16:00

Estádio Municipal de Chaves

Chaves
Rui Lima (65)

1

0

Moreirense

José Pereira

..

07/11/99

16:00

Estádio Prof. Dr. Vieira de Carvalho

Maia
Miguel Barros (74)

1

2

Aves
Vieira (44)
Rogerinho (70)

Paulo Paraty

..

07/11/99

16:00

Municipal de Coimbra

Academica
Bolinhas (43)
Vítor Paneira (69)
João Tomás (75)

3

0

Varzim

Isidoro Rodrigues

..

07/11/99

15:30

Estádio da Mata Real

Paços Ferreira
Adalberto (51)
Lula (65)

2

3

Beira Mar
Fary (29)
Cristiano (43)
Hugo (90)

Martins dos Santos

..

07/11/99

15:00

Estádio Henrique Amorim

U. Lamas
Armindo (13)
Pedro Magalhães (45)
Edinho (50,65)

4

1

Sp. Espinho
Chico Silva (85)

João Ferreira

..

07/11/99

15:00

Estádio Padre Sá Pereira

Esposende
Nuno Sousa (90)

1

2

Penafiel
Filó (42)
Marco Aleixo (78)

Duarte Gomes

..

07/11/99

15:00

Estádio Mun. José Bento Pessoa

Naval
Jean Pierre (32)

1

1

Felgueiras
Totta (51)

Luís Miranda

..

07/11/99

15:00

Estádio Municipal de Albufeira

Imortal
Mazinho (45 og)
Márcio Baiano (50)

2

3

Leça
Serifo (11)
Nilton (73)
Fran (90)

Emanuel Câmara

..

07/11/99

15:00

Rua Sport Clube Freamunde

Freamunde

0

2

Sp. Covilha
Ricardo António (37)
Fernandez (49)

Mário Mendes

..

31/10/99

16:00

Estádio 25 de Abril

Penafiel
Filó (7)

1

1

Academica
Vítor Paneira (13)

José Leirós

..

31/10/99

16:00

Estádio Dr. Machado de Matos

Felgueiras

0

0

Maia

Francisco Ferreira

..

31/10/99

16:00

Estádio Mário Duarte

Beira Mar
Fusco (7)
Fary (70)

2

1

Esposende
Nuno Sousa (73)

José Mesquita

..

31/10/99

15:00

Parque Almeida Freitas

Moreirense
Serafim (27)
Joel (55)

2

2

Paços Ferreira
Carlos Carneiro (30)
Rui Miguel (72)

Cunha Antunes

..

31/10/99

15:00

Estádio Manuel de Oliveira Violas

Sp. Espinho

0

0

Chaves

Jorge Coroado

..

31/10/99

15:00

Estádio do Leça F.C.

Leça
Serifo (34)

1

0

Freamunde

Paulo Baptista

..

31/10/99

15:00

Estádio do Varzim S.C.

Varzim
Welder (63)

1

0

Imortal

Martins dos Santos

..

31/10/99

15:00

Estádio Municipal José dos Santos Pinto

Sp. Covilha
Capelas (2)

1

1

Naval
Jean Pierre (4)

Elmano Santos

..

31/10/99

15:00

Estádio Clube Desportivo das Aves

Aves
Beto (10)

1

0

U. Lamas

Isidoro Rodrigues

..

24/10/99

16:00

Estádio Municipal de Chaves

Chaves

0

1

Aves
Vieira (78)

Bruno Paixão

..

24/10/99

16:00

Estádio da Mata Real

Paços Ferreira

0

1

Sp. Espinho
Paulão (15)

Pedro Sanhudo

..

24/10/99

16:00

Estádio Henrique Amorim

U. Lamas

0

1

Felgueiras
Paulo Sérgio (70)

José Leirós

..

24/10/99

16:00

Estádio Padre Sá Pereira

Esposende
Slobodan (23)

1

3

Moreirense
João Duarte (30)
Serafim (65)
Ossey (80)

João Vilas Boas

..

24/10/99

16:00

Estádio Prof. Dr. Vieira de Carvalho

Maia
Roberto (3)

1

0

Sp. Covilha

Paulo Baptista

..

24/10/99

16:00

Municipal de Coimbra

Academica

0

0

Beira Mar

Olegário Benquerença

..

24/10/99

16:00

Estádio do Varzim S.C.

Varzim
Welder (78)

1

1

Leça
Fran (24)

António Costa

..

24/10/99

15:00

Estádio Mun. José Bento Pessoa

Naval

0

0

Freamunde

..

24/10/99

15:00

Estádio Municipal de Albufeira

Imortal

0

2

Penafiel

..

17/10/99

16:00

Parque Almeida Freitas

Moreirense
Fernando Pires (83)

1

2

Academica
João Tomás (45,75)

Augusto Duarte

..

17/10/99

16:00

Estádio do Leça F.C.

Leça
Fran (28,68)
Parreira (37)

3

2

Naval
Jean Pierre (34)
Oliveira (87)

João Ferreira

..

17/10/99

16:00

Rua Sport Clube Freamunde

Freamunde

0

0

Maia

Mário Santos

..

17/10/99

16:00

Estádio 25 de Abril

Penafiel

0

2

Varzim
Margarido (27)
Welder (44)

Jorge Coroado

..

17/10/99

16:00

Estádio Dr. Machado de Matos

Felgueiras

0

5

Chaves
Ricardo Lopes (10,30)
Naddah (25,81)
Cesinha (55)

Olegário Benquerença

..

17/10/99

16:00

Estádio Mário Duarte

Beira Mar
Marques (26)

1

1

Imortal
Doncik (33)

Rui Mendes

..

17/10/99

16:00

Estádio Clube Desportivo das Aves

Aves

0

1

Paços Ferreira
Everaldo (23)

Francisco Ferreira

..

17/10/99

15:00

Estádio Manuel de Oliveira Violas

Sp. Espinho
Odair (29)
Gilmar (58)

2

1

Esposende
Madureira (30)

Luís Miranda

..

17/10/99

15:00

Estádio Municipal José dos Santos Pinto

Sp. Covilha
Piguita (76)

1

1

U. Lamas
Frederico (42)

Lucílio Baptista

..

09/10/99

15:00

Estádio do Varzim S.C.

Varzim
Ricardo Machado (38,88)

2

2

Beira Mar
Konadu (45)
Gila (55)

..

02/10/99

16:00

Estádio Municipal de Chaves

Chaves
Vinagre (25)
Ricardo Lopes (60)

2

0

Sp. Covilha

José Pereira

..

02/10/99

16:00

Estádio da Mata Real

Paços Ferreira
Eliseu (85 og)

1

0

Felgueiras

Jacinto Paixão

..

02/10/99

16:00

Estádio Henrique Amorim

U. Lamas
Dany (78)

1

0

Freamunde

Duarte Gomes

..

02/10/99

16:00

Estádio Padre Sá Pereira

Esposende

0

0

Aves

Mário Mendes

..

02/10/99

16:00

Estádio Prof. Dr. Vieira de Carvalho

Maia
Rui Manuel (27)
Major (30)

2

4

Naval
Wender (76,78)
Fernando (88)
Marinho (89)

Martins dos Santos

..

02/10/99

16:00

Municipal de Coimbra

Academica
João Tomás (55,90)

2

1

Sp. Espinho
Carlos Miguel (20)

Emanuel Câmara

..

02/10/99

16:00

Estádio Municipal de Albufeira

Imortal
Pintassilgo (84)

1

2

Moreirense
Mário Pedro (61)
Ossey (85)

Luís Miranda

..

02/10/99

16:00

Estádio 25 de Abril

Penafiel
Marco Aleixo (9)
Gilson (57)

2

2

Leça
Sérgio (1)
Fran (31)

Vítor Pereira

..

26/09/99

17:00

Estádio Clube Desportivo das Aves

Aves
Jorginho (66)

1

0

Academica

Pedro Sanhudo

..

26/09/99

16:00

Parque Almeida Freitas

Moreirense

0

1

Varzim
Marcão (45)

Mário Mendes

..

26/09/99

16:00

Estádio Manuel de Oliveira Violas

Sp. Espinho

2

1

Imortal

..

26/09/99

16:00

Estádio do Leça F.C.

Leça
Serifo (13)
Parreira (53)
Alfaia (84)

3

0

Maia

Jacinto Paixão

..

26/09/99

16:00

Estádio Mun. José Bento Pessoa

Naval
Jean Pierre (90)

1

1

U. Lamas
Sérgio Duarte (33)

António Costa

..

26/09/99

16:00

Rua Sport Clube Freamunde

Freamunde
Ricardo Fernandes (27)
Terinho (75)

2

1

Chaves
Rui Lima (60)

Isidoro Rodrigues

..

26/09/99

16:00

Estádio Municipal José dos Santos Pinto

Sp. Covilha

1

1

Paços Ferreira

..

26/09/99

16:00

Estádio Dr. Machado de Matos

Felgueiras
Miguel (21)

1

0

Esposende

Cunha Antunes

..

26/09/99

16:00

Estádio Mário Duarte

Beira Mar

0

0

Penafiel

José Leirós

..

20/09/99

18:30

Estádio Mário Duarte

Beira Mar
Cristiano (11)
João Paulo (77)
Rui Dolores (89)

3

0

Leça

Francisco Ferreira

..

19/09/99

21:00

Estádio da Mata Real

Paços Ferreira
Carlos Carneiro (15)

1

1

Freamunde
Armando II (7)

António Costa

..

19/09/99

16:00

Estádio Municipal de Chaves

Chaves
Rui Lima (12)
Afriyie (75)

2

1

Naval
Filipe Mesquita (3)

Augusto Duarte

..

19/09/99

16:00

Estádio Henrique Amorim

U. Lamas
Fernando (86)

1

0

Maia

José Pratas

..

19/09/99

16:00

Estádio Padre Sá Pereira

Esposende
Njo (15)
Vale (66)

2

0

Sp. Covilha

Martins dos Santos

..

19/09/99

16:00

Municipal de Coimbra

Academica

0

1

Felgueiras
Totta (74)

Luís Miranda

..

19/09/99

16:00

Estádio Municipal de Albufeira

Imortal
Pelé (28)

1

1

Aves
Vieira (26)

Teixeira Correia

..

19/09/99

16:00

Estádio 25 de Abril

Penafiel
Toni Vidigal (28)
Abel (31)
Marco Aleixo (62)
Noverça (75)

4

0

Moreirense

Paulo Baptista

..

19/09/99

11:00

Estádio do Varzim S.C.

Varzim
Welder (16)
Marcão (24)

2

1

Sp. Espinho
Gilmar (86)

Elmano Santos

..

12/09/99

17:00

Estádio Mun. José Bento Pessoa

Naval
Marinho (73)

1

1

Paços Ferreira
Carlos Carneiro (55)

Paulo Paraty

..

12/09/99

16:00

Parque Almeida Freitas

Moreirense

0

2

Beira Mar
Vítor Silva (42)
Rui Dolores (88)

Rui Mendes

..

12/09/99

16:00

Estádio Manuel de Oliveira Violas

Sp. Espinho

0

1

Penafiel
José Carlos (34)

Luís Miranda

..

12/09/99

16:00

Estádio do Leça F.C.

Leça

0

1

U. Lamas
Frederico (25)

Mário Santos

..

12/09/99

16:00

Estádio Prof. Dr. Vieira de Carvalho

Maia
Miguel Barros (41,87)
Lim (89)

3

0

Chaves

Lucílio Baptista

..

12/09/99

16:00

Rua Sport Clube Freamunde

Freamunde
Ricardo (21,25)

2

2

Esposende
Mário (45)
Vale (75)

João Ferreira

..

12/09/99

16:00

Estádio Municipal José dos Santos Pinto

Sp. Covilha
Vitor Firmino (90)

1

1

Academica
João Tomás (43)

Duarte Gomes

..

12/09/99

16:00

Estádio Dr. Machado de Matos

Felgueiras
Eliseu (90)

1

1

Imortal
Doncik (34)

João Vilas Boas

..

12/09/99

16:00

Estádio Clube Desportivo das Aves

Aves

0

0

Varzim

Olegário Benquerença

..

29/08/99

21:30

Estádio da Mata Real

Paços Ferreira

3

2

Maia

Duarte Gomes

..

29/08/99

16:00

Parque Almeida Freitas

Moreirense

0

0

Leça

José Pereira

..

29/08/99

16:00

Estádio Municipal de Chaves

Chaves
N Mendes (24)
Rui Lima (47)

2

1

U. Lamas
Edinho (74)

Vítor Pereira

..

29/08/99

16:00

Estádio Padre Sá Pereira

Esposende

0

3

Naval
Jean Pierre (39,60)
Wender (79)

Mário Santos

..

29/08/99

16:00

Estádio Municipal de Albufeira

Imortal

0

1

Sp. Covilha
Pisco (82)

Olegário Benquerença

..

29/08/99

16:00

Estádio do Varzim S.C.

Varzim
Welder (63)

1

2

Felgueiras
Paulo Sérgio (27)
Quim (28)

Francisco Ferreira

..

29/08/99

16:00

Estádio 25 de Abril

Penafiel

0

0

Aves

Cunha Antunes

..

29/08/99

16:00

Estádio Mário Duarte

Beira Mar
Gila (58)
Paulo Sérgio (63)

2

0

Sp. Espinho

Jorge Coroado

..

28/08/99

20:30

Municipal de Coimbra

Academica
Rocha (52)
Dário (60)

2

2

Freamunde
Ricardo (41,70)

Emanuel Câmara

..

22/08/99

16:00

Estádio Manuel de Oliveira Violas

Sp. Espinho
Paulão (30)
Lito (78)
Zito (90)

3

0

Moreirense

Pedro Sanhudo

..

22/08/99

16:00

Estádio do Leça F.C.

Leça
Alfaia (71)
Cardoso (90)

2

2

Chaves
Marco (7)
Rui Lima (63)

Jacinto Paixão

..

22/08/99

16:00

Estádio Henrique Amorim

U. Lamas
Ramos (10,25)
Valter (14)
Edinho (61)

4

1

Paços Ferreira
Luís Cláudio (7)

Olegário Benquerença

..

22/08/99

16:00

Estádio Prof. Dr. Vieira de Carvalho

Maia
Major (4)

1

0

Esposende

Teixeira Correia

..

22/08/99

16:00

Estádio Mun. José Bento Pessoa

Naval
Bambo (84)

1

3

Academica
João Tomás (19,58)
Dário (56)

Vítor Pereira

..

22/08/99

16:00

Rua Sport Clube Freamunde

Freamunde
Armando II (31)
Ricardo (45)
Denilson (65)
Bock (79)
Calica (90)

5

0

Imortal

José Mesquita

..

22/08/99

16:00

Estádio Municipal José dos Santos Pinto

Sp. Covilha

0

1

Varzim

Mário Santos

..

22/08/99

16:00

Estádio Dr. Machado de Matos

Felgueiras

0

2

Penafiel
Cerqueira (15)
Toni Vidigal (89)

Paulo Paraty

..

22/08/99

16:00

Estádio Clube Desportivo das Aves

Aves
Beto (39)

1

0

Beira Mar

José Leirós

..

Soccerbot Home Page