your personal internet robot
LEAGUE ADMINISTRATORS - Put Soccerbot to work on your leagues.. Efficiently manage your fixtures, clubs, teams, players, venues, referees.. publish active league tables(tm) and results on the Internet more info

Russian Premier (Vischaya) League 1999


Alania Vladikavkaz
Chernomorets
CSKA Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
Krylya Sovetov
Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv Nizhni
Rostselmash
Rotor Volgograd
Saturn Ramenskoye
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Spartak Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
Uralan Elista
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zhemchuzhina Sochi

Team Name

Alania Vladikavkaz
FormL W W L W L L D D L W L W D L
Home VenueStadion Spartak
SecretaryDZASOKHOV Boris
AddressUl. Shmulevicha 6, 362 007 Vladikavkaz, Russia
Phone007 8672 538 548 - 007 8672 248 806 Fax
ScorersG. Demetradze (21) Paulo Emilio (4) I. Tarlovsky (4) Edu Moreira (4) G. Kutarba (3) B. Tedeyev (3) M. Kasymov (2) Jefferson (2) A. Kanishchev (2) R. Zutautas (1) M. Tsereteli (1) J. Bazayev (1) D. Zutautas (1) A.Fyodorov (1) A. Chaika (1)

 

Team Name

Chernomorets
FormL W L D L W W D D W L L L L D
Home VenueStadion Trud
SecretaryLADEISTCHIKOV Viatcheslav
AddressUl. Sovetov 55, 353 900 Novorossyisk, Russia
Phone007 86134 54 329 - 007 86134 521 911 Fax
ScorersK. Kamnev (5) V. Gerashchenko (4) A. Doguzov (4) V. Zayarny (3) A. Kutsenko (3) L. Berezner (2) K. Gordiyuk (2) D.Popov (2) B. Spanderashvili (2) L. Mayorov (1) Ekunga (1) Dyomin (1)

 

Team Name

CSKA Moscow
FormD W W D L L D W D W W W L W D
Home VenueStadion Peschanoe
SecretaryKHOREV Serguei
AddressUl. Leningradski Prospect 39A, 125 167 Moscow, Russia
Phone007 095 213 2538 - 007 095 213 2809 Fax
ScorersV. Kulik (15) S. Semak (12) D. Khomukha (9) Ye. Varlamov (5) S. Filippenkov (5) O. Shishkin (3) A. Savelyev (2) V. Min'ko (1) M. Holly (1) M. Bokov (1) K. Golovskoy (Dinamo Moscow) (1) G. Gutalj (1)
Home Page www.molot.ru/sport/main_i.htm

 

Team Name

Dinamo Moscow
FormW D W D L L L W D L W D D L W
Home VenueStadion Dinamo
SecretaryUDOVENKO Boris
AddressUl. Leningradski Prospekt 36, 125 190 Moscow, Russia
Phone007 095 212 8432 - 007 095 213 8305 Fax
ScorersO. Teryokhin (14) K. Golovskoy (7) M. Romashchenko (5) Gusev (5) N. Pisarev (4) D. Klyuyev (3) V. Radimov (2) S. Grishin (1) K.Urbanek (Lokomotiv Nizhni) (1) E. Yakhimovich (1) A. Ostrovsky (1)
Home Page www.aha.ru/~turbopr

 

Team Name

Krylya Sovetov
FormW L D L W L W L L D D L W W D
Home VenueStadion Metallurg
SecretaryREPIN Valeri
AddressUl. Shushenskaia, 50-A, 443 011 Samara, Russia
Phone007 8462 351 440 - 007 8462 351 635 Fax
ScorersK. Mikaelyan (8) Tsiklauri (5) Safronov (5) D. Teterin (5) K. Kaynov (4) Z. Popkhadze (3) S. Lushchan (2) Ye. Ivanov (1) V. Bulatov (Spartak Moscow) (1) T. Petrosyants (1) S. Shishkin (1) S. Ignashevich (1) R. Mamedov (1) O. Syomin (1)

 

Team Name

Lokomotiv Moscow
FormW W D D W W W W W W D L W L W
Home VenueStadion Lokomotiv
SecretaryKOROTOV Vladimir
AddressUl. B. Tcherkizovskaya 125A, 107 553 Moscow, Russia
Phone007 095 161 9704 - 007 095 161 9977 Fax
ScorersD. Los'kov (14) Kharlachyov (9) D. Bulykin (8) Z. Janashia (6) A. Smertin (6) I. Chugaynov (4) A. Sarkisyan (4) V. Maminov (3) S. Oganesyan (2) I. Cherevchenko (2) Gurenko (2) R. Pimenov (1) O. Pashinin (1)

 

Team Name

Lokomotiv Nizhni
FormW L L L W L W L L L D L L W D
Home VenueStadion Lokomotiv
SecretaryZALIALIEV Ravil
AddressBalaklavski Str. 1, 603 010 Nizhni Novgorod, Russia
Phone007 8312 422 929 - 007 8312 429 346 Fax
ScorersA. Avakov (13) D. Vyaz'mikin (5) D. Kuznetsov (4) G. Gogrichiani (3) M. Holli (2) V. Tatarchyuk (1) S. Krukovets (1) R. Hoger (1) P. Bystrov (1) A. Lipko (1) A. Dzamikhov (1)

 

Team Name

Rostselmash
FormL D D L L L L D L W W W D W L
Home VenueStadion Rostselmash
SecretaryBARSUKOV Serguei
AddressPervoi Konnaya Armia 6a, 344 029 Rostov-Na-Donu, Russia
Phone007 8632 527 947 - 007 8632 519 539 Fax
ScorersPestryakov (7) Kirichenko (6) I. Khankeyev (5) V. Duyun (3) Yu. Borovskoy (2) V. Matsigura (2) Matveyev (2) M. Kupriyanov (2) S. Kolotovkin (1) D. Zutautas (Alania Vladikavkaz) (1) A. Bessmertny (1)

 

Team Name

Rotor Volgograd
FormL W L W L D D D D L D D D W L
Home VenueStadion Centralnyi
SecretaryYARKIN Boris Akimovich
AddressProspekt Lenin 76, 400 005 Volgograd, Russia
Phone007 8442 348 616 - 007 8442 341 507 Fax
ScorersO. Veretennikov (12) V. Yesipov (6) D. Zubko (6) V. Abramov (3) M. Tishchenko (3) M. Osinov (3) N. Olenikov (1) A. Krivov (1) A. Borzenkov (1)

 

Team Name

Saturn Ramenskoye
FormD W L D D W L W D W L D D W D
Home VenueSaturn
Secretary
AddressCity Park, Moscow Region, 140 103 Ramenskoye, Russia
Phone007 09646 31 216 - 007 09646 34 474 Fax
ScorersI. Gavrilin (7) A. Medvedev (6) I. Men'shchikov (4) Natalushko (3) M. Buznikin (3) A. Gryazin (3) O. Solovyov (2) A. Sosnovsky (1) A. Afanasyev (1)

 

Team Name

Shinnik Yaroslavl
FormL L L W D W L D L L L L L W D
Home VenueStadion Shinnik
SecretarySMIRNOV Valeri
AddressPloschad Truda, Stadion Shinnik, 150 040 Yaroslavl, Russia
Phone007 0852 231 592 - 007 0852 222 466 Fax
ScorersBychkov (7) A. Yenin (4) S. Snytko (2) Kovardayev (2) V. Lobanjovs (1) V. Lobanevs (1) V. Ivanovs (1) M. Mukhamadiyev (1) F. Tuvin (1) A. Novgorodov (1)

 

Team Name

Spartak Moscow
FormW D L W W W W D W W W W W D W
Home VenueStadion Lokomotiv
SecretaryHADZHI Salih
Address1st Koptelsky per. 18/2, 129 010 Moscow, Russia
Phone007 095 208 8736 - 007 095 975 2385 Fax
ScorersA. Tikhonov (19) Ye. Titov (11) A. Shirko (9) Robson (7) A. Bezrodny (5) V. Kechinov (4) V. Bulatov (4) V. Baranov (4) S. Yuran (3) I. Tsymbalar' (2) Yu. Kovtun (2) A. Berketov (Rotor Volgograd) (1) I. Cherevchenko (Lokomotiv Moscow) (1) D. Khlestov (1) V. Yevseyev (1) M. Buznikin (1)
Home Page www.spartak.com

 

Team Name

Torpedo Moscow
FormD L D W L W L W D W L W W L D
Home VenueStadion Torpedo
SecretaryGLUSHAKOV Valeri
AddressUl. Luzhnetskaya Nab. 24, 119 048 Moscow, Russia
Phone007 095 201 0916 - 007 095 246 0105 Fax
ScorersV. Kamol'tsev (12) Ye. Durnev (5) V. Dayev (5) P. Shkapenko (4) I. Semshov (3) V. Litvinov (2) A. Lukhvich (2) S. Skachenko (1) S. Simonenko (1) R. Orlovsky (1) M Dragus (1) A. Gashkin (1)

 

Team Name

Uralan Elista
FormL D L L W W L D L W W W W L D
Home VenueStadion Spartak
SecretaryMELNIKOV Vitali
AddressUl. Lenina, 218, 358 004 Elista Kalmykiia, Russia
Phone007 84722 20 946 - 007 84722 20 920 Fax
ScorersS. Mikalajunas (6) G. Avalyan (4) D. Ivanov (3) V. Vishnevsky (2) V. Dancenko (2) D. Tutichenko (2) A. Voskanyan (2) Yu. Shukanau (1) Yu. Aksyonov (1) O. Garin (1) Jefferson (1) A. Tsveyba (1) A. Afanasyev (Saturn Ramenskoye) (1)

 

Team Name

Zenit St. Petersburg
FormD W L L D W L W L W D D L D D
Home VenueStadion Petrovski
SecretaryGUSAKOV Iouri
AddressUl. Nekrasova, 3/5, 191 104 St. Petersburg, Russia
Phone007 812 275 0330 - 007 812 275 0333 Fax
ScorersG. Popovich (6) A. Panov (5) A. Petukhov (4) A. Curtian (4) A. Babiy (4) A. Gorshkov (3) S. Hovsepyan (2) R. Maximyuk (2) Yu. Vernidub (1) Osipov (1) K. Lepyokhin (1) I. Zazulin (1) H. Popovich (1) A. Kobelev (1)

 

Team Name

Zhemchuzhina Sochi
FormL W W D W L W D W L L L D L D
Home VenueStadion Centralnyi
SecretaryZAVADSKI Evgueni
AddressUl. Vinogradnaia, 43, 354 008 Sochi, Russia
Phone007 8622 933 392 - 007 8622 933 650 Fax
ScorersM. Demenko (5) K. Kovalenko (5) P. Khrustovsky (3) E. Zatsepin (3) A. Kalayjan (3) Gogrichiani (2) A. Yeshchenko (2) V. Sokolov (1) S. Bondarev (1) R. Suanov (1) R. Mustafin (1) M. Kakosyan (1) G. Bondaruk (1)