Serie C2 Girone B 1999/2000
Last Updated 12 June 2000
Latest League Table for Serie C2 Girone B 1999/2000

Date

Time

Venue

Home Team

FT

FT

Away Team

Referee

Match Report

14.05.00

T. Benelli

Vis Pesaro
Ripa (3)

1

1

Padova
Della Giovanna (54)

..

14.05.00

N. Rocco

Triestina
Teodorani (49)
Canella (55)
Pasa (66 pen)

3

1

Sora
Lucchini (81)

..

14.05.00

N. Manconi

Tempio
Pierotti (70)

1

2

Rimini
Calcagno (15)
Neri (45)

..

14.05.00

F. Baracca

Mestre

0

3

Torres
Langella (10)
Scantamburlo (45)
Amoruso, L. (73)

..

14.05.00

Romeo Galli

Imolese
Fusari (43,53)
Spezia (45 pen)

3

1

Sassuolo
Tedeschi (93)

..

14.05.00

Comunale N.1

Fiorenzuola
Lauria (23)

1

0

Gubbio

..

14.05.00

Bruno Neri

Faenza

0

0

Giorgione

..

14.05.00

Comunale

Castel San Pietro

0

0

Maceratese

..

14.05.00

S. Cabassi

Carpi
De Simone (11)
Gozzi (30)
Cunico (66)

3

0

Teramo

..

07.05.00

Acquedotto

Torres
Karassavvidis (22)

1

0

Vis Pesaro

..

07.05.00

Comunale Teramo

Teramo
Nicoletti (5)
Di Pietro (22 pen)
Myrtaj (86)

3

0

Tempio

..

07.05.00

Claudio Tomei

Sora
Lucchini (35)
Quadrini (38)
Campanile (89)

3

0

Fiorenzuola

..

07.05.00

E. Ricci

Sassuolo

0

0

Faenza

..

07.05.00

R. Neri

Rimini

0

1

Castel San Pietro
Foschi, L. (90)

..

07.05.00

Euganeo

Padova
De Zerbi (7,76)
Bonavina (31)

3

0

Carpi

..

07.05.00

Helvia Recina

Maceratese

0

1

Mestre
Maniero (33)

..

07.05.00

San Biagio

Gubbio
Panisson (5)
Zebi (85)

2

1

Triestina
Pasa (25 pen)

..

07.05.00

Comunale

Giorgione

0

2

Imolese
Fusari (51)
Actis Dato (69)

..

30.04.00

T. Benelli

Vis Pesaro
Gennari (10)
Vezzosi (49)
Broccanello (89)

3

0

Maceratese

..

30.04.00

N. Rocco

Triestina
Provitali (21)
Canella (48)
Gallicchio (88)

3

2

Teramo
Russo (24)
Ramacciotti (65)

..

30.04.00

N. Manconi

Tempio

0

0

Sora

..

30.04.00

F. Baracca

Mestre
Maniero (85)

1

1

Giorgione
Bedin (60)

..

30.04.00

Romeo Galli

Imolese

0

0

Gubbio

..

30.04.00

Comunale N.1

Fiorenzuola
Lauria (17 pen,26)

2

1

Padova
Della Giovanna (59)

..

30.04.00

Bruno Neri

Faenza
Maschio (14)

1

2

Torres
Karassavvidis (25)
Amoruso, L. (32)

..

30.04.00

Comunale

Castel San Pietro

0

1

Sassuolo
Tedeschi (78)

..

30.04.00

S. Cabassi

Carpi
Materazzi (82 pen)

1

2

Rimini
Calcagno (9 pen)
Mauro (23)

..

22.04.00

Acquedotto

Torres

0

0

Triestina

..

22.04.00

Comunale Teramo

Teramo
Tarini (8)

1

0

Sassuolo

..

22.04.00

Claudio Tomei

Sora

0

0

Imolese

..

22.04.00

R. Neri

Rimini
Pittaluga (93)

1

2

Mestre
Mariniello (1)
Perenzin (80)

..

22.04.00

Euganeo

Padova
De Zerbi (13)

1

1

Castel San Pietro
Gabriellini (16)

..

22.04.00

Helvia Recina

Maceratese
Vastola (58)

1

2

Faenza
Poggi (20)
Gragnaniello (29)

..

22.04.00

San Biagio

Gubbio
Zebi (87)

1

1

Vis Pesaro
Clara (96)

..

22.04.00

Comunale

Giorgione

0

0

Fiorenzuola

..

22.04.00

S. Cabassi

Carpi

0

1

Tempio
Amoruso, F. (81)

..

16.04.00

T. Benelli

Vis Pesaro
Clara (20)
Segarelli (28)
Gennari (48)
Ortoli (55,91)

5

1

Carpi
Cunico (84)

..

16.04.00

N. Rocco

Triestina
Criniti (53)

1

0

Padova

..

16.04.00

N. Manconi

Tempio
Marini (72)
Pierotti (93)

2

0

Giorgione

..

16.04.00

Claudio Tomei

Sora
Erbini (91 pen)

1

2

Maceratese
Spagnolli (27,88 pen)

..

16.04.00

E. Ricci

Sassuolo
Pugnitopo (35 og)
Pellegrini, M. (37)
Tedeschi (93 pen)

3

0

Gubbio

..

16.04.00

F. Baracca

Mestre
Pallanch (30)
Bisso (38)
Perenzin (89)

3

1

Teramo
Nicoletti (92)

..

16.04.00

Romeo Galli

Imolese

0

2

Rimini
Calcagno (12)
Brighi (39)

..

16.04.00

Comunale N.1

Fiorenzuola
Lauria (77)

1

4

Torres
Karassavvidis (19 pen,37)
Chechi (23)
Amoruso, L. (51)

..

16.04.00

Bruno Neri

Faenza
Cavina (91)

1

0

Castel San Pietro

..

09.04.00

T. Benelli

Vis Pesaro

0

0

Tempio

..

09.04.00

Acquedotto

Torres
Amoruso, L. (52,64)

2

0

Sassuolo

..

09.04.00

R. Neri

Rimini
Calcagno (9)
Caverzan (45)

2

0

Faenza

..

09.04.00

Euganeo

Padova

0

0

Imolese

..

09.04.00

Helvia Recina

Maceratese
Cossa (45)
Spagnolli (48)

2

3

Triestina
Gubellini (18)
Criniti (62)
Teodorani (63)

..

09.04.00

San Biagio

Gubbio
Parisi (10)

1

1

Teramo
Myrtaj (11 pen)

..

09.04.00

Comunale

Giorgione
Melizza (15)

1

0

Sora

..

09.04.00

Comunale

Castel San Pietro
Fida (59 pen)

1

1

Mestre
Pallanch (7)

..

09.04.00

S. Cabassi

Carpi

0

2

Fiorenzuola
Lauria (20,76 pen)

..

26.03.00

N. Rocco

Triestina

0

1

Rimini
Brighi (19)

..

26.03.00

N. Manconi

Tempio

0

1

Padova
Trotta (65)

..

26.03.00

Comunale Teramo

Teramo
Myrtaj (86)

1

2

Torres
Federico (4)
Amoruso, L. (41)

..

26.03.00

Claudio Tomei

Sora
Erbini (68)

1

0

Castel San Pietro

..

26.03.00

E. Ricci

Sassuolo
Pellegrini, M. (45 pen)

1

1

Giorgione
Di Lello (28)

..

26.03.00

F. Baracca

Mestre
Polesel (15 pen)

1

0

Fiorenzuola

..

26.03.00

Helvia Recina

Maceratese
Spagnolli (21)

1

0

Gubbio

..

26.03.00

Romeo Galli

Imolese
Fusari (45)

1

2

Vis Pesaro
Ripa (42 pen)
Tacchi (58)

..

26.03.00

Bruno Neri

Faenza
Gragnaniello (27 pen)
Villa (50)

2

0

Carpi

..

19.03.00

T. Benelli

Vis Pesaro

0

0

Sora

..

19.03.00

N. Manconi

Tempio
Pierotti (35,83 pen)

2

0

Faenza

..

19.03.00

R. Neri

Rimini

0

1

Sassuolo
Rossi (88)

..

19.03.00

Euganeo

Padova

0

0

Mestre

..

19.03.00

Romeo Galli

Imolese
Actis Dato (33,62,65)

3

1

Torres
Karassavvidis (56)

..

19.03.00

Comunale

Giorgione
Barbera (41 pen,92 pen)

2

1

Triestina
Micciola (32)

..

19.03.00

Comunale N.1

Fiorenzuola
Consonni (47)

1

1

Teramo
Ramacciotti (16)

..

19.03.00

Comunale

Castel San Pietro
Fida (76)

1

2

Gubbio
Parisi (79)
Vitali (88)

..

19.03.00

S. Cabassi

Carpi

0

0

Maceratese

..

12.03.00

N. Rocco

Triestina
Pasa (45)
Criniti (66)

2

3

Vis Pesaro
De Angelis (73)
Ripa (74 pen)
Antonioli (92)

..

12.03.00

Acquedotto

Torres
Panetto (53)
Karassavvidis (72)

2

0

Rimini

..

12.03.00

Comunale Teramo

Teramo
Sacchi (12)
Nicoletti (18 pen)
Manari (55)

3

0

Padova

..

12.03.00

E. Ricci

Sassuolo
Pelatti (30)
Franzini (72)

2

0

Sora

..

12.03.00

F. Baracca

Mestre

0

0

Tempio

..

12.03.00

Helvia Recina

Maceratese
Gentili (37,72)

2

1

Giorgione
Persia (56)

..

12.03.00

San Biagio

Gubbio
Spilli (62)

1

1

Carpi
Mazzocchi (7)

..

12.03.00

Bruno Neri

Faenza
Villa (18)
Gragnaniello (46)
Poggi (48)

3

0

Imolese

..

12.03.00

Comunale

Castel San Pietro
Menghi (28,43)

2

0

Fiorenzuola

..

27.02.00

T. Benelli

Vis Pesaro
Ortoli (53)

1

0

Sassuolo

..

27.02.00

N. Manconi

Tempio
Conca, F. (39)
Pierotti (81)

2

1

Maceratese
Ricca (68)

..

27.02.00

Claudio Tomei

Sora

0

2

Rimini
Calcagno (4)
Clementi (59)

..

27.02.00

Euganeo

Padova

0

0

Gubbio

..

27.02.00

Romeo Galli

Imolese
Spezia (66 pen)

1

1

Castel San Pietro
Gabriellini (31)

..

27.02.00

Comunale

Giorgione

0

0

Torres

..

27.02.00

Comunale N.1

Fiorenzuola
Pelliccia (25)

1

1

Triestina
Criniti (27)

..

27.02.00

Bruno Neri

Faenza
Poggi (17)

1

1

Teramo
Nicoletti (43)

..

27.02.00

S. Cabassi

Carpi

0

2

Mestre
Verdi (62 og)
Maniero (94)

..

20.02.00

N. Rocco

Triestina
Teodorani (1)
Pasa (6 pen)
Gubellini (45)

3

1

Tempio
Pierotti (33)

..

20.02.00

Acquedotto

Torres
Chechi (47)
Amoruso, L. (74 pen)

2

0

Carpi

..

20.02.00

Comunale Teramo

Teramo
Di Pietro (84)

1

0

Sora

..

20.02.00

E. Ricci

Sassuolo
Tedeschi (27)
Pelatti (31)

2

0

Fiorenzuola

..

20.02.00

R. Neri

Rimini
Micco (89)

1

0

Giorgione

..

20.02.00

F. Baracca

Mestre
Bisso (55)

1

0

Imolese

..

20.02.00

Helvia Recina

Maceratese
Spagnolli (26 pen)

1

1

Padova
Rosa (87)

..

20.02.00

San Biagio

Gubbio

0

0

Faenza

..

20.02.00

Comunale

Castel San Pietro
Fida (50)

1

2

Vis Pesaro
Clara (10,42)

..

13.02.00

T. Benelli

Vis Pesaro
Ortoli (49 pen)
Gennari (62)

2

0

Rimini

..

13.02.00

N. Rocco

Triestina
Gubellini (77)
Pasa (81)

2

1

Sassuolo
Franzini (92)

..

13.02.00

N. Manconi

Tempio

0

4

Torres
Karassavvidis (13,49)
Langella (88,90)

..

13.02.00

Claudio Tomei

Sora
Guerzoni (35 pen)
Terzaroli (87)

2

0

Gubbio

..

13.02.00

Romeo Galli

Imolese
Actis Dato (78)

1

0

Teramo

..

13.02.00

Comunale

Giorgione

0

2

Padova
Ticli (53)
Sanna (73)

..

13.02.00

Comunale N.1

Fiorenzuola
Di Matteo (74)
Consonni (83)

2

2

Maceratese
Spagnolli (45 pen,56)

..

13.02.00

Bruno Neri

Faenza
Poggi (19)
Buriani (41)

2

2

Mestre
Bisso (43)
Polesel (70)

..

13.02.00

S. Cabassi

Carpi
Vernacchia (40)

1

1

Castel San Pietro
Galli (42)

..

06.02.00

Acquedotto

Torres
Chechi (6)

1

1

Sora
Campanile (10 pen)

..

06.02.00

Comunale Teramo

Teramo
Manari (2)

1

0

Vis Pesaro

..

06.02.00

E. Ricci

Sassuolo
Tedeschi (20,28)

2

0

Carpi

..

06.02.00

R. Neri

Rimini
Neri (38,80)

2

0

Fiorenzuola

..

06.02.00

Euganeo

Padova
Gasparetto (75)

1

2

Faenza
Buriani (21)
Poggi (30)

..

06.02.00

F. Baracca

Mestre
Bisso (54)

1

1

Triestina
Pasqualin (51)

..

06.02.00

Helvia Recina

Maceratese
Sampino (9)
Fioravanti (54)

2

3

Imolese
Actis Dato (45)
Spezia (69 pen,93)

..

06.02.00

San Biagio

Gubbio
Spilli (90)

1

0

Giorgione

..

06.02.00

Comunale

Castel San Pietro
Antonellini (77)

1

1

Tempio
Pierotti (7)

..

23.01.00

T. Benelli

Vis Pesaro

0

0

Faenza

..

23.01.00

N. Rocco

Triestina
Gubellini (21)

1

2

Castel San Pietro
Galli (49)
Gabriellini (57)

..

23.01.00

Acquedotto

Torres
Federico (24)
Karassavvidis (84,87)

3

1

Maceratese
Gentili (2)

..

23.01.00

Claudio Tomei

Sora
Erbini (88 pen)

1

1

Mestre
Bisso (62)

..

23.01.00

E. Ricci

Sassuolo
Rossi (69)

1

1

Padova
Rosa (21)

..

23.01.00

R. Neri

Rimini
Calcagno (24 pen)
Neri (83 pen)

2

1

Gubbio
Cornacchini (8)

..

23.01.00

Romeo Galli

Imolese

0

1

Carpi
Cunico (56)

..

23.01.00

Comunale

Giorgione

0

0

Teramo

..

23.01.00

Comunale N.1

Fiorenzuola
Luciani (37 pen)

1

2

Tempio
Pierotti (31 pen)
Sposito (71)

..

16.01.00

N. Manconi

Tempio
Amoruso, F. (12)
Sposito (16,43 pen)

3

0

Imolese

..

16.01.00

Comunale Teramo

Teramo
Civero (5 og)

1

0

Rimini

..

16.01.00

Euganeo

Padova
Della Giovanna (89)

1

1

Sora
Erbini (58)

..

16.01.00

F. Baracca

Mestre

0

0

Vis Pesaro

..

16.01.00

Helvia Recina

Maceratese
Ricca (66)

1

1

Sassuolo
Tedeschi (57)

..

16.01.00

San Biagio

Gubbio
Cornacchini (49)

1

1

Torres
Udassi (48)

..

16.01.00

Bruno Neri

Faenza

0

0

Fiorenzuola

..

16.01.00

Comunale

Castel San Pietro

0

0

Giorgione

..

16.01.00

S. Cabassi

Carpi
Vernacchia (66)

1

2

Triestina
Provitali (58,77)

..

09.01.00

N. Rocco

Triestina
Gubellini (2,65,91)
Pasa (29 pen)
Provitali (67)

5

1

Imolese
Aquino (35 pen)

..

09.01.00

Acquedotto

Torres
Karassavvidis (73)

1

0

Padova

..

09.01.00

Comunale Teramo

Teramo

0

1

Castel San Pietro
Venturi (5)

..

09.01.00

Claudio Tomei

Sora
Viggiano (56)
Ferretti (70)

2

1

Faenza
Villa (59)

..

09.01.00

E. Ricci

Sassuolo
Franzini (52 pen)
Vianello (84)

2

2

Mestre
Visentin (8)
Bisso (92)

..

09.01.00

R. Neri

Rimini
Clementi (15)
Neri (34,82)
Cecchi (75)

4

0

Maceratese

..

09.01.00

San Biagio

Gubbio
Spilli (40)
Panisson (41)
Cornacchini (81)

3

1

Tempio
Felici (72 pen)

..

09.01.00

Comunale

Giorgione
Barbera (1)
Guerra, L. (22)

2

1

Carpi
Verolino (71)

..

09.01.00

Comunale N.1

Fiorenzuola
Luciani (37)
Lauretti (60)
Di Matteo (90)

3

1

Vis Pesaro
Gennari (46)

..

06.01.00

T. Benelli

Vis Pesaro
Ortoli (53 pen,62)

2

0

Giorgione

..

06.01.00

N. Manconi

Tempio
Conca, F. (83)

1

1

Sassuolo
Pellegrini, M. (44)

..

06.01.00

Euganeo

Padova
Ticli (26)

1

1

Rimini
Calcagno (34 pen)

..

06.01.00

F. Baracca

Mestre

0

1

Gubbio
Parisi (65)

..

06.01.00

Helvia Recina

Maceratese
Selvaggio (39)

1

0

Teramo

..

06.01.00

Romeo Galli

Imolese
Paterna (18)

1

1

Fiorenzuola
Pizzelli (87)

..

06.01.00

Bruno Neri

Faenza

0

3

Triestina
Pasa (51 pen)
Gallicchio (58)
Provitali (91)

..

06.01.00

Comunale

Castel San Pietro
Fida (3)
Galli (9)

2

2

Torres
Udassi (16)
Karassavvidis (61)

..

06.01.00

S. Cabassi

Carpi
De Simone (15,53)
Benassi (56)

3

0

Sora

..

23.12.99

Acquedotto

Torres
Panetto (27)
Rusani (52)

2

3

Mestre
Marino (29)
Arrietta (53)
Bisso (87)

..

23.12.99

Comunale Teramo

Teramo
Bordaconni (30)

1

1

Carpi
Specchia (61)

..

23.12.99

Claudio Tomei

Sora

0

1

Triestina
Gubellini (2)

..

23.12.99

E. Ricci

Sassuolo
Ramacciotti (18)

1

1

Imolese
Fusari (45)

..

23.12.99

R. Neri

Rimini
Brighi (18)
Clementi (40)
Neri (71)

3

1

Tempio
Felici (62 pen)

..

23.12.99

Euganeo

Padova
Gasparetto (60)

1

1

Vis Pesaro
Cartini (50 og)

..

23.12.99

Helvia Recina

Maceratese
Graziani (27)
Ricca (37,74)

3

1

Castel San Pietro
Cremonini (52)

..

23.12.99

San Biagio

Gubbio
Parisi (73)

1

1

Fiorenzuola
Lauria (58 pen)

..

23.12.99

Comunale

Giorgione

0

0

Faenza

..

19.12.99

T. Benelli

Vis Pesaro
Gennari (22)
Ortoli (39 pen,82)

3

1

Torres
Karassavvidis (56)

..

19.12.99

N. Rocco

Triestina
Micciola (4)
Gubellini (85,93)
Vecchiato (90)

4

0

Gubbio

..

19.12.99

N. Manconi

Tempio

0

1

Teramo
Russo (2)

..

19.12.99

F. Baracca

Mestre

0

0

Maceratese

..

19.12.99

Romeo Galli

Imolese
Malavenda (42)
Fusari (70)
Spezia (84)

3

1

Giorgione
Guerra, L. (8)

..

19.12.99

Comunale N.1

Fiorenzuola

0

0

Sora

..

19.12.99

Bruno Neri

Faenza
Protti (64)

1

0

Sassuolo

..

19.12.99

Comunale

Castel San Pietro

0

2

Rimini
Clementi (61,69)

..

19.12.99

S. Cabassi

Carpi
Verolino (20)

1

1

Padova
Gasparetto (41)

..

12.12.99

Acquedotto

Torres
Udassi (73)

1

1

Faenza
Cavina (42)

..

12.12.99

Comunale Teramo

Teramo

0

1

Triestina
Bacis (75)

..

12.12.99

Claudio Tomei

Sora
Cherubini (93)

1

0

Tempio

..

12.12.99

E. Ricci

Sassuolo
Vianello (68)

1

1

Castel San Pietro
Menghi (7)

..

12.12.99

R. Neri

Rimini
Calcagno (32)
Neri (45)

2

1

Carpi
Verolino (3)

..

12.12.99

Euganeo

Padova

0

1

Fiorenzuola
Di Matteo (78)

..

12.12.99

Helvia Recina

Maceratese
Graziani (46)

1

1

Vis Pesaro
Gennari (30)

..

12.12.99

San Biagio

Gubbio
Cornacchini (23 pen)

1

1

Imolese
Maresi (45)

..

12.12.99

Comunale

Giorgione

0

1

Mestre
Maniero (34)

..

05.12.99

T. Benelli

Vis Pesaro
Antonioli (14)
Ortoli (69 pen)

2

0

Gubbio

..

05.12.99

N. Rocco

Triestina
Gallicchio (31,57)
Criniti (76 pen)
Micciola (83)

4

1

Torres
Udassi (64)

..

05.12.99

N. Manconi

Tempio
Amoruso, F. (39)

1

0

Carpi

..

05.12.99

E. Ricci

Sassuolo
Miano (28)

1

2

Teramo
Nicoletti (53,65)

..

05.12.99

F. Baracca

Mestre
Maniero (10)

1

1

Rimini
Brighi (71)

..

05.12.99

Romeo Galli

Imolese
Paterna (52)
Spezia (71)

2

1

Sora
Campanile (23 pen)

..

05.12.99

Comunale N.1

Fiorenzuola
Lauria (84)

1

3

Giorgione
Barbera (10 pen)
Guerra, L. (30)
Coletto (81)

..

05.12.99

Bruno Neri

Faenza

0

0

Maceratese

..

05.12.99

Comunale

Castel San Pietro

0

1

Padova
Ferrigno (85)

..

28.11.99

Acquedotto

Torres
Amoruso, L. (45)

1

0

Fiorenzuola

..

28.11.99

Comunale Teramo

Teramo
Bordaconni (29 pen)
Myrtaj (57,81)

3

1

Mestre
Perenzin (55)

..

28.11.99

R. Neri

Rimini
Clementi (12)
Neri (28,86)

3

0

Imolese

..

28.11.99

Euganeo

Padova
Gasparetto (26,37)
Della Giovanna (45)
Ferrigno (53 pen)

4

2

Triestina
Criniti (70)
Furlanetto (73)

..

28.11.99

Helvia Recina

Maceratese
Graziani (14)
Selvaggio (28)

2

1

Sora
Erbini (35)

..

28.11.99

San Biagio

Gubbio
Lazzoni (72)

1

0

Sassuolo

..

28.11.99

Comunale

Giorgione
Barbera (74 pen)

1

0

Tempio

..

28.11.99

Comunale

Castel San Pietro
Foschi, L. (32 pen)

1

4

Faenza
Protti (27,72)
Villa (64,81)

..

28.11.99

S. Cabassi

Carpi

0

2

Vis Pesaro
Ortoli (59)
Gennari (64)

..

24.11.99

Comunale Teramo

Teramo
Tarini (45)

1

1

Gubbio
Epifani (3)

..

21.11.99

N. Rocco

Triestina
Gubellini (29,48)

2

2

Maceratese
Cerbella (18)
Ricca (85)

..

21.11.99

N. Manconi

Tempio
Conca, F. (58,64)

2

0

Vis Pesaro

..

21.11.99

Claudio Tomei

Sora
Bencivenga (65)
Viggiano (74)

2

0

Giorgione

..

21.11.99

E. Ricci

Sassuolo
Tedeschi (82)

1

1

Torres
Udassi (41)

..

21.11.99

F. Baracca

Mestre
Soave (80)

1

2

Castel San Pietro
Di Candilo (21)
De Cresce (30)

..

21.11.99

Romeo Galli

Imolese

0

1

Padova
Bonavina (51)

..

21.11.99

Comunale N.1

Fiorenzuola
Conca, B. (23)
Luciani (43)
Lauria (49 pen)

3

0

Carpi

..

21.11.99

Bruno Neri

Faenza

0

3

Rimini
Calcagno (21)
Clementi (82)
Pittaluga (89)

..

14.11.99

T. Benelli

Vis Pesaro
Broccanello (94)

1

1

Imolese
Spezia (62 pen)

..

14.11.99

Acquedotto

Torres
Karassavvidis (24)

1

1

Teramo
Tarini (39)

..

14.11.99

R. Neri

Rimini

0

1

Triestina
Criniti (26)

..

14.11.99

Euganeo

Padova
Ticli (20)
Riccardo (42,78)
Gasparetto (49)
Galletti (52)

5

1

Tempio
Sposito (93)

..

14.11.99

San Biagio

Gubbio
Cornacchini (35)

1

0

Maceratese

..

14.11.99

Comunale

Giorgione
Guerra, L. (38,53)
Coletto (47)
Vincenzi (69)
Barbera (92)

5

2

Sassuolo
Ramacciotti (60)
Pellegrini, M. (81 pen)

..

14.11.99

Comunale N.1

Fiorenzuola
Lauria (23 pen)

1

0

Mestre

..

14.11.99

Comunale

Castel San Pietro
Foschi, L. (85 pen)

1

1

Sora
Bencivenga (2)

..

14.11.99

S. Cabassi

Carpi

0

0

Faenza

..

07.11.99

N. Rocco

Triestina
Pasa (32)

1

0

Giorgione

..

07.11.99

Acquedotto

Torres
Amoruso, L. (57)
Karassavvidis (79)

2

0

Imolese

..

07.11.99

Comunale Teramo

Teramo

0

0

Fiorenzuola

..

07.11.99

Claudio Tomei

Sora
Erbini (8)

1

1

Vis Pesaro
Broccanello (94)

..

07.11.99

E. Ricci

Sassuolo

0

0

Rimini

..

07.11.99

F. Baracca

Mestre
Marino (35 pen)
Maniero (70)

2

2

Padova
Galletti (41)
Ticli (85 pen)

..

07.11.99

Helvia Recina

Maceratese
Graziani (59 pen)
Ricca (66)
Cossa (76)

3

1

Carpi
Verolino (27)

..

07.11.99

San Biagio

Gubbio
Cornacchini (6)

1

1

Castel San Pietro
Foschi, L. (88)

..

07.11.99

Bruno Neri

Faenza
Gragnaniello (53)
Villa (87 pen)

2

1

Tempio
Amoruso, F. (78)

..

31.10.99

T. Benelli

Vis Pesaro
Ortoli (11 pen)
Gennari (50)

2

0

Triestina

..

31.10.99

N. Manconi

Tempio
Sposito (61)

1

0

Mestre

..

31.10.99

Claudio Tomei

Sora

0

0

Sassuolo

..

31.10.99

R. Neri

Rimini
Brighi (5)
Calcagno (43)

2

1

Torres
Karassavvidis (12)

..

31.10.99

Euganeo

Padova

0

3

Teramo
Sacchi (5)
Bordaconni (40)
Nicoletti (88)

..

31.10.99

Romeo Galli

Imolese
Actis Dato (35,43)

2

1

Faenza
Protti (31)

..

31.10.99

Comunale

Giorgione

0

0

Maceratese

..

31.10.99

Comunale N.1

Fiorenzuola
Lauria (60,76 pen)

2

1

Castel San Pietro
Foschi, L. (22)

..

31.10.99

S. Cabassi

Carpi

0

3

Gubbio
Cornacchini (35,78)
Epifani (76)

..

24.10.99

N. Rocco

Triestina
Pasa (51)

1

0

Fiorenzuola

..

24.10.99

Acquedotto

Torres
Udassi (4 pen)
Amoruso, L. (48)

2

1

Giorgione
Malaguti (35)

..

24.10.99

Comunale Teramo

Teramo
Bordaconni (3)
Alfonsi (89)

2

0

Faenza

..

24.10.99

E. Ricci

Sassuolo
Tedeschi (30)
Ramacciotti (54)
Pellegrini, M. (63)

3

2

Vis Pesaro
Clara (65)
Ortoli (92 pen)

..

24.10.99

R. Neri

Rimini
Pittaluga (11)
Neri (18)
Mauro (75)

3

0

Sora

..

24.10.99

F. Baracca

Mestre
Pellegrini, Y. (3)

1

0

Carpi

..

24.10.99

Helvia Recina

Maceratese
Gentili (47,72 pen)
Selvaggio (60)

3

0

Tempio

..

24.10.99

San Biagio

Gubbio

0

1

Padova
Della Giovanna (57)

..

24.10.99

Comunale

Castel San Pietro
Foschi, L. (29)

1

1

Imolese
Actis Dato (62 pen)

..

17.10.99

T. Benelli

Vis Pesaro
Ripa (38)

1

3

Castel San Pietro
Di Candilo (7)
Foschi, L. (53)
Angelini (91 pen)

..

17.10.99

N. Manconi

Tempio
Sposito (2)

1

1

Triestina
Scotti (64)

..

17.10.99

Claudio Tomei

Sora
Lucchini (85)

1

1

Teramo
Myrtaj (80)

..

17.10.99

Euganeo

Padova
Trotta (49)
Della Giovanna (75)

2

0

Maceratese

..

17.10.99

Romeo Galli

Imolese
Antonelli (54)
Fusari (75)

2

0

Mestre

..

17.10.99

Comunale

Giorgione
Santin (52)

1

1

Rimini
Brighi (15)

..

17.10.99

Comunale N.1

Fiorenzuola
Lauria (16)
Di Matteo (38)
Luciani (58)

3

3

Sassuolo
Tedeschi (40,88)
Pellegrini, M. (83)

..

17.10.99

Bruno Neri

Faenza
Villa (24)
Maschio (26)
Paesani (84)

3

1

Gubbio
Cornacchini (69)

..

17.10.99

S. Cabassi

Carpi

0

3

Torres
Chechi (12,70)
Karassavvidis (57)

..

10.10.99

Acquedotto

Torres
Karassavvidis (33 pen)
Langella (71)

2

0

Tempio

..

10.10.99

Comunale Teramo

Teramo
Sacchi (76)

1

0

Imolese

..

10.10.99

E. Ricci

Sassuolo

0

1

Triestina
Teodorani (79)

..

10.10.99

R. Neri

Rimini
Calcagno (11,56 pen)

2

2

Vis Pesaro
Gennari (10)
Ischia (66)

..

10.10.99

Euganeo

Padova
Ferrigno (45 pen)
Della Giovanna (80)

2

0

Giorgione

..

10.10.99

F. Baracca

Mestre
Marino (16,57)

2

2

Faenza
Protti (37)
Cavina (45)

..

10.10.99

Helvia Recina

Maceratese

0

0

Fiorenzuola

..

10.10.99

San Biagio

Gubbio

0

0

Sora

..

10.10.99

Comunale

Castel San Pietro

0

0

Carpi

..

03.10.99

T. Benelli

Vis Pesaro
Ortoli (52 pen)
Zanvettor (88 pen)

2

1

Teramo
Nicoletti (84)

..

03.10.99

N. Rocco

Triestina

0

2

Mestre
Marino (60)
Maniero (84)

..

03.10.99

N. Manconi

Tempio

0

0

Castel San Pietro

..

03.10.99

Claudio Tomei

Sora

0

1

Torres
Udassi (15)

..

03.10.99

Romeo Galli

Imolese
Fusari (14)
Spezia (30)

2

0

Maceratese

..

03.10.99

Comunale

Giorgione

0

1

Gubbio
Panisson (80)

..

03.10.99

Comunale N.1

Fiorenzuola

0

1

Rimini
Calcagno (51)

..

03.10.99

Bruno Neri

Faenza
Protti (29)

1

1

Padova
Riccardo (48)

..

03.10.99

S. Cabassi

Carpi

0

1

Sassuolo
Franzini (88 pen)

..

26.09.99

N. Manconi

Tempio
Sposito (52,53)

2

2

Fiorenzuola
Pelliccia (2)
Felici (41 og)

..

26.09.99

Comunale Teramo

Teramo
Nicoletti (17)
Sacchi (31)
Bordaconni (76)

3

1

Giorgione
Bellucci (27)

..

26.09.99

Euganeo

Padova
Tacchi (54)
Ferrigno (86 pen)
Cartini (91)

3

0

Sassuolo

..

26.09.99

F. Baracca

Mestre

0

0

Sora

..

26.09.99

Helvia Recina

Maceratese
Ricca (22)

1

1

Torres
Karassavvidis (11)

..

26.09.99

San Biagio

Gubbio

0

3

Rimini
Torre (7)
Mauro (75)
Neri (82)

..

26.09.99

Bruno Neri

Faenza

0

1

Vis Pesaro
Zanvettor (63)

..

26.09.99

Comunale

Castel San Pietro

0

0

Triestina

..

26.09.99

S. Cabassi

Carpi
Vernacchia (84)

1

2

Imolese
Actis Dato (12)
Lucchi (45)

..

19.09.99

T. Benelli

Vis Pesaro

0

0

Mestre

..

19.09.99

N. Rocco

Triestina
Provitali (5,12)
Criniti (45,65 pen)
Gallicchio (79,87)

6

0

Carpi

..

19.09.99

Acquedotto

Torres
Chechi (20)
Amoruso, L. (85)

2

0

Gubbio

..

19.09.99

Claudio Tomei

Sora
Cherubini (11)
Viggiano (23)
Campanile (52 pen)

3

2

Padova
Bonavina (1)
Cartini (14)

..

19.09.99

E. Ricci

Sassuolo
Franzini (38 pen)

1

2

Maceratese
Ricca (27)
Landi (76)

..

19.09.99

R. Neri

Rimini
Calcagno (16 pen)

1

1

Teramo
Nicoletti (58 pen)

..

19.09.99

Romeo Galli

Imolese
Maresi (63)
Actis Dato (76)
Fusari (85 pen)
Guerra, V. (88)

4

1

Tempio
Pittas (13)

..

19.09.99

Comunale

Giorgione
Nardi (3)

1

2

Castel San Pietro
Menghi (7)
Foschi, L. (41)

..

19.09.99

Comunale N.1

Fiorenzuola
Pelliccia (30)

1

0

Faenza

..

12.09.99

T. Benelli

Vis Pesaro
Gennari (74)
Clara (84)

2

2

Fiorenzuola
Luciani (14)
Lauria (41 pen)

..

12.09.99

N. Manconi

Tempio

0

0

Gubbio

..

12.09.99

Euganeo

Padova
Riccardo (29)

1

1

Torres
Udassi (24)

..

12.09.99

F. Baracca

Mestre
Bisso (70)

1

3

Sassuolo
Tedeschi (50)
Ramacciotti (56)
Pellegrini, M. (85)

..

12.09.99

Helvia Recina

Maceratese
Gentili (16,74 pen)
Ricca (23)

3

1

Rimini
Civero (7)

..

12.09.99

Romeo Galli

Imolese
Fusari (2)
Spezia (35 pen)

2

2

Triestina
Zamuner (16 pen)
Modesti (29)

..

12.09.99

Bruno Neri

Faenza
Protti (11)
Lorenzini (20)

2

2

Sora
Erbini (5)
Campanile (85 pen)

..

12.09.99

Comunale

Castel San Pietro
Angelini (19,55 pen)

2

1

Teramo
Nicoletti (94 pen)

..

12.09.99

S. Cabassi

Carpi
Materazzi (66)

1

3

Giorgione
Bellucci (17)
Malaguti (52)
Vicentini (84)

..

05.09.99

N. Rocco

Triestina
Provitali (43,58)

2

0

Faenza

..

05.09.99

Acquedotto

Torres
Langella (14)
Udassi (76)

2

1

Castel San Pietro
Fida (59)

..

05.09.99

Comunale Teramo

Teramo
Nicoletti (89 pen)

1

1

Maceratese
D'Angelo (95)

..

05.09.99

Claudio Tomei

Sora
Viggiano (14)

1

2

Carpi
De Simone (26)
Vernacchia (72)

..

05.09.99

E. Ricci

Sassuolo
Ramacciotti (56)
Franzini (63 pen,72)

3

1

Tempio
Marini (1)

..

05.09.99

R. Neri

Rimini
Calcagno (72 pen)

1

0

Padova

..

05.09.99

San Biagio

Gubbio
Panisson (21)

1

1

Mestre
Mariniello (31)

..

05.09.99

Comunale

Giorgione
Tessariol (45)
Guerra, L. (69)

2

3

Vis Pesaro
Corazzini (34)
Gennari (79,81)

..

05.09.99

Comunale N.1

Fiorenzuola
Consonni (43)

1

1

Imolese
Maresi (27)

..

Soccerbot Home Page