Italy Serieb 1999/2000
Last Updated 20 June 2000
Latest League Table for Italy Serieb 1999/2000

Date

Time

Venue

Home Team

FT

FT

Away Team

Referee

Match Report

11.06.00

15:00

Romeo Menti

Vicenza
F Firmani (5)
P Luiso (60,87 pen)

3

2

Savoia
S Ghirardello (30)
C Biancone (52)

F Soffritti

..

11.06.00

15:00

Omobono Tenni

Treviso
W Pianu (18)
F Pizzi (49)
G Temelin (52)
L Beghetto (54,68 pen,77)
P Rocco (71)

7

1

Salernitana
D Di Michele (27)

L Branzoni

..

11.06.00

15:00

Libero Liberati

Ternana
F Artico (28 pen)
F Fabris (29)

2

1

Fermana
V Koulusek (23)

A Guiducci

..

11.06.00

15:00

Luigi Ferraris

Sampdoria
Z Jovicic (12)
F Flachi (30 pen)
G Vasari (56 pen)

3

2

Alzano
G Ferrari (76)
M Florjancic (86)

C Bolognino

..

11.06.00

15:00

Bruno Benelli

Ravenna
C Grabbi (39)

1

2

Pistoiese
P Tramezzani (28)
A Carbone (54)

D Tombolini

..

11.06.00

15:00

Adriatico

Pescara
F Giampaolo (10,17)
N Zanini (23 pen)

3

3

Monza
A Ambrosi (20,37)
C Lantignotti (65)

M Gabriele

..

11.06.00

15:00

San Paolo

Napoli
M Galletti (79)

1

3

Genoa
M Caparelli (29,60)
C Francioso (90)

A Bonfrisco

..

11.06.00

15:00

Carlo Castellani

Empoli
A Di Natale (13,24)
M Bresciano (20)
M Cappellini (76)

4

2

Chievo
A Aglietti (51 pen)
M Marazzina (52)

L Fausti

..

11.06.00

15:00

San Vito

Cosenza
F De Francesco (27 pen)
M Colle (87)

2

2

Brescia
D Hubner (13,25)

D Preschern

..

11.06.00

15:00

Azzurri d'Italia

Atalanta
M Nappi (23)

1

1

Cesena
M Superbi (22)

R Rosetti

..

04.06.00

15:00

San Paolo (NA)

Savoia
S Ghirardello (90 pen)

1

2

Atalanta
N Caccia (44)
C Doni (84)

M Saccani

..

04.06.00

15:00

Arechi

Salernitana

0

2

Ternana
F Artico (24,28)

G Borriello

..

04.06.00

15:00

Comunale

Pistoiese

0

1

Napoli
S Schwoch (25)

G Cesari

..

04.06.00

15:00

Brianteo

Monza
V Mazzeo (10)
C Lantignotti (43)

2

1

Vicenza
P Luiso (65)

R Pirrone

..

04.06.00

15:00

Luigi Ferraris

Genoa
D Moscardi (59)
C Francioso (62)
C Manfredini (73)

3

2

Ravenna
C Grabbi (38)
F Dell'Anno (52)

F Strazzera

..

04.06.00

15:00

Bruno Recchioni

Fermana
G Di Fabio (7)

1

2

Sampdoria
D Dionigi (58)
G Doriva (89)

G Paparesta

..

04.06.00

15:00

Marc'Antonio Bentegodi

Chievo
D Franceschini (5)
E Corini (24)

2

1

Treviso
L Toni (90)

S Farina

..

04.06.00

15:00

Dino Manuzzi

Cesena
M Campolonghi (65,73)
C Taldo (69)

3

3

Cosenza
A Malusci (47)
G Pisano (58)
F De Francesco (72)

S Racalbuto

..

04.06.00

15:00

Mario Rigamonti

Brescia
D Hubner (59)

1

0

Empoli

A Castellani

..

04.06.00

15:00

Carillo Pesenti Pigna

Alzano
G Ferrari (6)
M Florjancic (21)
S Barone (68)
M Grossi (84)

4

2

Pescara
N Zanini (8)
A Tacconelli (92 pen)

A Guiducci

..

28.05.00

15:00

Romeo Menti

Vicenza
A Bernardini (48)
O Palladini (67)
G Dicara (85)

3

2

Cesena
D Pancu (1)
M Campolonghi (39)

D Nucini

..

28.05.00

15:00

Omobono Tenni

Treviso
F Pizzi (85)

1

1

Genoa
M Caparelli (51)

F Soffritti

..

28.05.00

15:00

Libero Liberati

Ternana
P Bresciani (81)
C Stellini (86)

2

2

Monza
V Mazzeo (9)
D Brncic (16)

P Collina

..

28.05.00

15:00

Luigi Ferraris

Sampdoria
F Flachi (10)
S Vergassola (59)

2

1

Savoia
I Tisci (73)

F Strazzera

..

28.05.00

15:00

Bruno Benelli

Ravenna
C Grabbi (15 pen)
M Sotgia (86)

2

0

Salernitana

D Tombolini

..

28.05.00

15:00

Adriatico

Pescara
M Allegri (43 pen)

1

0

Pistoiese

F Treossi

..

28.05.00

15:00

San Paolo

Napoli
R Stellone (8)
S Schwoch (31 pen)
C Bellucci (84)

3

0

Brescia

P Rodomonti

..

28.05.00

15:00

Carlo Castellani

Empoli
L Saudati (47)
M Cappellini (54)

2

1

Alzano
A Madonna (85)

N Ayroldi

..

28.05.00

15:00

San Vito

Cosenza
P Apa (24)
L D'Anna (89 og)

2

0

Chievo

A Trentalange

..

28.05.00

15:00

Azzurri d'Italia

Atalanta
F Rossini (27)
M Donati (47)
A Pinardi (62 pen)
S Siviglia (86)

4

0

Fermana

T Serena

..

21.05.00

15:00

San Paolo (NA)

Savoia

0

2

Genoa
C Francioso (3,39)

A Zaltron

..

21.05.00

15:00

Luigi Ferraris

Sampdoria
G Castorina (21 og)
F Flachi (83)

2

1

Monza
C Lantignotti (56)

L Bazzoli

..

21.05.00

15:00

Arechi

Salernitana
G Tedesco (17)
D Di Michele (35 pen,71)
C De Cesare (40)

4

3

Pescara
S Sullo (58)
M Gelsi (78)
M Rossi (85)

R Pirrone

..

21.05.00

15:00

Comunale

Pistoiese
D Belloto (13)

1

0

Cosenza

D Messina

..

21.05.00

15:00

Bruno Recchioni

Fermana
V Chianese (24 pen,67)

2

2

Ravenna
F Dell'Anno (20)
G Atzori (79)

M Gabriele

..

21.05.00

15:00

Carlo Castellani

Empoli
V Iacopino (49)
L Saudati (63)

2

1

Ternana
M Borgobello (83)

E Pellegrino

..

21.05.00

15:00

Marc'Antonio Bentegodi

Chievo
F Cossato (39)
K Conteh (53)

2

2

Vicenza
G Comandini (28)
C Bucchi (78)

L Fausti

..

21.05.00

15:00

Dino Manuzzi

Cesena
D Pancu (26)
C Taldo (66)

2

2

Napoli
C Bellucci (67)
R Stellone (68)

D Preschern

..

21.05.00

15:00

Mario Rigamonti

Brescia
D Hubner (7)
E Bonazzoli (12)

2

1

Treviso
G Bosi (40)

M Saccani

..

21.05.00

15:00

Carillo Pesenti Pigna

Alzano

0

0

Atalanta

G Borriello

..

15.05.00

20:45

Romeo Menti

Vicenza
G Comandini (11)
A Bernardini (75)

2

0

Salernitana

A Bonfrisco

..

14.05.00

15:00

Omobono Tenni

Treviso
L Toni (36)
G Filippi (45)
D Bortoluzzi (48)

3

3

Pistoiese
D Bortoluzzi (25 og)
G Banchelli (80)
C Colombo (94 pen)

A Castellani

..

14.05.00

15:00

Libero Liberati

Ternana
M Borgobello (7)
F Miccoli (48,67 pen)

3

1

Savoia
S Ghirardello (70 pen)

N Ayroldi

..

14.05.00

15:00

Bruno Benelli

Ravenna
C Grabbi (29 pen)
F Cristante (73)

2

2

Chievo
M Marazzina (46,57)

L Branzoni

..

14.05.00

15:00

San Paolo

Napoli
S Schwoch (45 pen,63)
A Asta (77)

3

1

Alzano
Garavelli (85)

G Paparesta

..

14.05.00

15:00

Brianteo

Monza
C Lantignotti (56)

1

1

Cesena
M Campolonghi (84)

F Strazzera

..

14.05.00

15:00

Luigi Ferraris

Genoa
P Strada (9)
M Mutarelli (69)

2

2

Brescia
D Hubner (15)
V Mero (19)

F Treossi

..

14.05.00

15:00

San Vito

Cosenza
G Pisano (58 pen)

1

0

Fermana

A Guiducci

..

14.05.00

15:00

Azzurri d'Italia

Atalanta
N Caccia (57)

1

1

Empoli
M Cappellini (42 pen)

R Rosetti

..

12.05.00

20:30

Adriatico

Pescara
M Rossi (12,37)
M Gelsi (43)
S Sullo (84)

4

0

Sampdoria

S Farina

..

08.05.00

20:45

Carlo Castellani

Empoli
M Marchionni (5,39)
L Saudati (63,90 pen)

4

1

Napoli
S Schwoch (76 pen)

S Racalbuto

..

07.05.00

15:00

San Paolo (NA)

Savoia
C Kanyengele (30)

1

2

Monza
D Brncic (29)
C Lantignotti (88)

D Nucini

..

07.05.00

15:00

Luigi Ferraris

Sampdoria
F Palmieri (60)
G Vasari (66)
F Flachi (90)

3

1

Vicenza
C Bucchi (88)

F Treossi

..

07.05.00

15:00

Arechi

Salernitana
D Di Michele (60,68 pen)
C De Cesare (79)
S Guidoni (85)

4

1

Cosenza
T Tatti (52)

R Pirrone

..

07.05.00

15:00

Bruno Benelli

Ravenna
M Romeu (6)
F Dell'Anno (79)

2

1

Pescara
M Rossi (35)

M Saccani

..

07.05.00

15:00

Bruno Recchioni

Fermana
M Fanesi (63)
V Chianese (93)

2

1

Genoa
C Francioso (43)

L Fausti

..

07.05.00

15:00

Marc'Antonio Bentegodi

Chievo
M Marazzina (72)

1

1

Atalanta
L Dundjerski (21)

P Rodomonti

..

07.05.00

15:00

Mario Rigamonti

Brescia
A Yllana (30)

1

1

Cesena
C Taldo (17)

G Cesari

..

07.05.00

15:00

Carillo Pesenti Pigna

Alzano
M Solimeno (24)
A Madonna (54)

2

2

Treviso
D Bortoluzzi (39)
L Beghetto (62)

F Soffritti

..

05.05.00

20:30

Comunale

Pistoiese
A Carbone (28)
G Banchelli (49)
M Benin (65)

3

2

Ternana
M Borgobello (34)
F Miccoli (46)

P Pin

..

01.05.00

20:30

Romeo Menti

Vicenza
Marco Aurelio (41)
M Schenardi (53)

2

1

Brescia
E Bonazzoli (86)

C Bolognino

..

30.04.00

15:00

Omobono Tenni

Treviso
F Ballarin (79)

1

0

Sampdoria

A Castellani

..

30.04.00

15:00

Libero Liberati

Ternana

0

0

Ravenna

A Guiducci

..

30.04.00

15:00

Arechi

Salernitana
I Vannucchi (63)

1

1

Empoli
L Saudati (17)

P Rossi

..

30.04.00

15:00

Adriatico

Pescara
M Rossi (5)
N Zanini (15,81)
M Gelsi (51)

4

1

Savoia
C Kanyengele (79)

L Branzoni

..

30.04.00

15:00

San Paolo

Napoli
M Galletti (85)

1

0

Cosenza

S Cassara

..

30.04.00

15:00

Brianteo

Monza
F Vignaroli (11,58)
D Brncic (67,81)

4

1

Fermana
V Chianese (48)

A Zaltron

..

30.04.00

15:00

Dino Manuzzi

Cesena

0

0

Chievo

A Bonfrisco

..

30.04.00

15:00

Carillo Pesenti Pigna

Alzano
G Ferrari (36 pen)

1

2

Pistoiese
A Carbone (17)
C Colombo (20 pen)

A Trentalange

..

28.04.00

15:00

Luigi Ferraris

Genoa
D Nicola (27)
V Torrente (87)

2

1

Atalanta
F Rossini (84)

N Ayroldi

..

22.04.00

20:30

Luigi Ferraris

Sampdoria

0

2

Napoli
A Asta (41)
S Schwoch (70 pen)

S Braschi

..

22.04.00

20:30

Carlo Castellani

Empoli

0

0

Genoa

P Collina

..

22.04.00

15:00

San Paolo (NA)

Savoia

0

0

Cesena

F Strazzera

..

22.04.00

15:00

Bruno Benelli

Ravenna

0

0

Alzano

L Fausti

..

22.04.00

15:00

Comunale

Pistoiese

0

0

Monza

P Rossi

..

22.04.00

15:00

Adriatico

Pescara
N Zanini (32)

1

1

Ternana
F Fabris (0)

P Pin

..

22.04.00

15:00

Bruno Recchioni

Fermana
P Rutzittu (44)

1

2

Salernitana
I Vannucchi (54)
F Di Jorio (65)

R Pirrone

..

22.04.00

15:00

San Vito

Cosenza
G Pisano (13)

1

1

Treviso
L Beghetto (29)

F Soffritti

..

22.04.00

15:00

Marc'Antonio Bentegodi

Chievo
M Marazzina (26,57)

2

2

Brescia
G Stroppa (53)
R Cerbone (74)

M Saccani

..

22.04.00

15:00

Azzurri d'Italia

Atalanta
C Doni (33)

1

0

Vicenza

G Borriello

..

10.04.00

20:45

Mario Rigamonti

Brescia
D Hubner (55 pen,82)

2

1

Ravenna
C Grabbi (38)

P Pin

..

09.04.00

15:00

Romeo Menti

Vicenza
P Luiso (32,44)
G Comandini (37)

3

1

Pescara
M Gelsi (56)

L Bazzoli

..

09.04.00

15:00

Omobono Tenni

Treviso

0

0

Empoli

A Castellani

..

09.04.00

15:00

Libero Liberati

Ternana
M Borgobello (8,76)
F Miccoli (30)

3

0

Cosenza

A Guiducci

..

09.04.00

15:00

Arechi

Salernitana

0

1

Atalanta
C Doni (48)

G Borriello

..

09.04.00

15:00

San Paolo

Napoli
N Mora (46)

1

1

Savoia
R Greco (9)

R Pirrone

..

09.04.00

15:00

Brianteo

Monza
L D'Anna (26 og)
A Colombo (78)

2

1

Chievo
A Aglietti (74)

M Gabriele

..

09.04.00

15:00

Luigi Ferraris

Genoa
M Mutarelli (26)
C Francioso (94)

2

1

Pistoiese
M Benin (63)

A Zaltron

..

09.04.00

15:00

Carillo Pesenti Pigna

Alzano
G Ferrari (41,77)

2

2

Fermana
M Fanesi (45)
A Pandolfi (83)

C Bolognino

..

07.04.00

20:30

Dino Manuzzi

Cesena

0

0

Sampdoria

G Paparesta

..

03.04.00

20:45

Adriatico

Pescara
M Allegri (73)

1

1

Napoli
S Schwoch (50)

E Pellegrino

..

02.04.00

15:00

Libero Liberati

Ternana
F Miccoli (72)

1

0

Treviso

M Gabriele

..

02.04.00

15:00

San Paolo (NA)

Savoia
S Porchia (31)
A Pirri (70)

2

2

Chievo
M Marazzina (3)
P Ponzo (13 og)

F Strazzera

..

02.04.00

15:00

Luigi Ferraris

Sampdoria
D Dionigi (50)
S Casale (51)

2

4

Salernitana
D Di Michele (7 pen,36)
I Vannucchi (16,80 pen)

M Saccani

..

02.04.00

15:00

Bruno Benelli

Ravenna
S Vecchiola (71)

1

1

Empoli
P Regonesi (38)

A Bonfrisco

..

02.04.00

15:00

Comunale

Pistoiese
G Banchelli (5,27)
P Tramezzani (23)

3

1

Vicenza
O Palladini (41)

D Nucini

..

02.04.00

15:00

Bruno Recchioni

Fermana
P Rutzittu (65)

1

0

Cesena

L Fausti

..

02.04.00

15:00

San Vito

Cosenza
A Malusci (65)

1

0

Alzano

T Serena

..

02.04.00

15:00

Azzurri d'Italia

Atalanta
C Doni (39)

1

1

Brescia
D Hubner (87 pen)

S Braschi

..

31.03.00

20:45

Brianteo

Monza
F Vignaroli (53)
D Brncic (88)

2

1

Genoa
M Caparelli (67)

P Pin

..

27.03.00

20:30

Mario Rigamonti

Brescia
E Bonazzoli (28,34)
D Hubner (48,67)
D Mezzanotti (59 og)

5

1

Pescara
F Giampaolo (11)

L Branzoni

..

26.03.00

20:30

Omobono Tenni

Treviso
L Toni (44)

1

1

Ravenna
C Grabbi (69)

A Zaltron

..

26.03.00

15:00

Romeo Menti

Vicenza
L Zauli (10)
G Comandini (19 pen)
P Luiso (85)
C Bucchi (90)

4

0

Fermana

P Rossi

..

26.03.00

15:00

Arechi

Salernitana
C De Cesare (19)

1

3

Savoia
S Ghirardello (22 pen)
R Greco (78)
C Kanyengele (86)

R Pirrone

..

26.03.00

15:00

San Paolo

Napoli
R Stellone (17)
S Schwoch (34)

2

0

Ternana

A Guiducci

..

26.03.00

15:00

Luigi Ferraris

Genoa
C Francioso (62)

1

0

Alzano

F Soffritti

..

26.03.00

15:00

Carlo Castellani

Empoli
L Saudati (5,23)
M Cappellini (30)

3

2

Cosenza
A Malusci (39,86)

A Trentalange

..

26.03.00

15:00

Marc'Antonio Bentegodi

Chievo
K Conteh (4)
M Marazzina (29)
S Lanna (73)

3

2

Sampdoria
G Vasari (57)
Z Jovicic (74)

P Bertini

..

26.03.00

15:00

Dino Manuzzi

Cesena
M Campolonghi (55)
C Taldo (65,87 pen)

3

1

Pistoiese
D Belloto (25)

N Ayroldi

..

26.03.00

15:00

Azzurri d'Italia

Atalanta
C Doni (19)
D Zenoni (39)
N Caccia (45)

3

1

Monza
A Ambrosi (81)

D Preschern

..

20.03.00

20:30

Luigi Ferraris

Sampdoria

0

1

Genoa
M Caparelli (57)

D Messina

..

19.03.00

15:00

Libero Liberati

Ternana
F Artico (53)
P Bresciani (86)

2

2

Brescia
G Stroppa (33)
D Hubner (81)

L Fausti

..

19.03.00

15:00

Bruno Benelli

Ravenna
R Murgita (49)
C Grabbi (90)

2

0

Cesena

M Gabriele

..

19.03.00

15:00

Comunale

Pistoiese

0

0

Atalanta

E Pellegrino

..

19.03.00

15:00

Adriatico

Pescara
F Giampaolo (25,80,91)
D Vukoja (45)

4

1

Empoli
M Cappellini (47)

P Bertini

..

19.03.00

15:00

San Paolo

Napoli
S Schwoch (12,68 pen)

2

3

Treviso
L Beghetto (9)
F Crovari (63)
F Ballarin (78)

D Nucini

..

19.03.00

15:00

Brianteo

Monza
A Ambrosi (15 pen)

1

1

Salernitana
D Di Michele (8)

P Pin

..

19.03.00

15:00

Bruno Recchioni

Fermana
V Chianese (5)

1

1

Chievo
E Fantini (41 pen)

A Zaltron

..

19.03.00

15:00

Carillo Pesenti Pigna

Alzano
C Campi (54)
S Salvatori (63)

2

1

Savoia
R Greco (55)

F Strazzera

..

17.03.00

20:45

San Vito

Cosenza
P Apa (47)

1

0

Vicenza

A Bonfrisco

..

13.03.00

20:30

Azzurri d'Italia

Atalanta
N Caccia (47)
A Pinardi (87)
F Rossini (93)

3

3

Sampdoria
S Vergassola (4)
D Dionigi (55)
G Doriva (74)

S Farina

..

12.03.00

15:00

Romeo Menti

Vicenza
O Palladini (17)

1

0

Ravenna

L Branzoni

..

12.03.00

15:00

San Paolo (NA)

Savoia
S Ghirardello (35,37)

2

1

Fermana
P Rachini (42)

A Castellani

..

12.03.00

15:00

Arechi

Salernitana
D Di Michele (8,14)
S Guidoni (34)

3

2

Alzano
M Solimeno (77)
C Scalzo (89)

F Soffritti

..

12.03.00

15:00

Luigi Ferraris

Genoa
M Caparelli (69)
G Ruotolo (92)

2

1

Cosenza
G Pisano (38)

M Gabriele

..

12.03.00

15:00

Carlo Castellani

Empoli
A Di Natale (23)
M Cappellini (51)

2

5

Pistoiese
D Belloto (6)
G Banchelli (15,86)
A Bellini (18)
A Carbone (45 pen)

P Collina

..

12.03.00

15:00

Marc'Antonio Bentegodi

Chievo
D Franceschini (90)

1

2

Napoli
R Stellone (44)
G Lucenti (77)

S Cassara

..

12.03.00

15:00

Dino Manuzzi

Cesena
C Taldo (19)

1

1

Ternana
F Miccoli (51 pen)

R Pirrone

..

12.03.00

15:00

Mario Rigamonti

Brescia
G Stroppa (19)

1

0

Monza

S Racalbuto

..

10.03.00

20:30

Omobono Tenni

Treviso
L Beghetto (17)
F Pizzi (84 pen)

2

2

Pescara
F Giampaolo (18)
V Palumbo (81)

L Bazzoli

..

06.03.00

20:30

Comunale

Pistoiese

0

1

Brescia
G Stroppa (29)

D Nucini

..

05.03.00

15:00

Omobono Tenni

Treviso
G Di Fabio (29 og)
L Beghetto (50)
L Toni (54)

3

2

Fermana
P Rachini (45)
A Citterio (59)

M Saccani

..

05.03.00

15:00

Libero Liberati

Ternana

0

1

Sampdoria
D Dionigi (56)

A Guiducci

..

05.03.00

15:00

Bruno Benelli

Ravenna
C Grabbi (7,75 pen)

2

0

Monza

F Strazzera

..

05.03.00

15:00

San Paolo

Napoli
R Stellone (21)
G Lucenti (24,39)

3

1

Salernitana
M Rossi (7)

S Braschi

..

05.03.00

15:00

Luigi Ferraris

Genoa
C Francioso (14,77)

2

0

Chievo

E Pellegrino

..

05.03.00

15:00

Carlo Castellani

Empoli
L Saudati (4,25)

2

1

Vicenza
P Fusco (77 og)

C Bolognino

..

05.03.00

15:00

San Vito

Cosenza
C Silvestri (42)

1

0

Savoia

L Fausti

..

05.03.00

15:00

Carillo Pesenti Pigna

Alzano

0

0

Cesena

P Pin

..

03.03.00

20:45

Adriatico

Pescara

0

1

Atalanta
D Zenoni (36)

T Serena

..

28.02.00

20:30

Romeo Menti

Vicenza
G Comandini (19,65 pen)
L Zauli (51)

3

0

Napoli

M De Santis

..

27.02.00

15:00

San Paolo (NA)

Savoia
R Greco (4)
S Ghirardello (31)

2

0

Ravenna

A Zaltron

..

27.02.00

15:00

Arechi

Salernitana
S Guidoni (11)

1

0

Genoa

D Preschern

..

27.02.00

15:00

Brianteo

Monza
M Topic (13)

1

1

Treviso
D Bortoluzzi (21)

F Soffritti

..

27.02.00

15:00

Bruno Recchioni

Fermana

0

3

Pescara
F Giampaolo (7,84)
D Vukoja (64)

R Pirrone

..

27.02.00

15:00

Marc'Antonio Bentegodi

Chievo
M Zironelli (29)

1

0

Pistoiese

N Ayroldi

..

27.02.00

15:00

Dino Manuzzi

Cesena
G Baronchelli (19)
C Taldo (34)

2

1

Empoli
P Regonesi (23)

S Cassara

..

27.02.00

15:00

Mario Rigamonti

Brescia
D Hubner (47,54)

2

0

Alzano

P Rossi

..

27.02.00

15:00

Azzurri d'Italia

Atalanta
N Caccia (51)

1

2

Ternana
D Cordone (28)
F Artico (43)

P Bertini

..

25.02.00

20:45

Luigi Ferraris

Sampdoria
F Palmieri (28 pen)
D Dionigi (73)

2

0

Cosenza

L Branzoni

..

21.02.00

20:30

San Paolo

Napoli
R Stellone (10)

1

0

Atalanta

G Cesari

..

20.02.00

15:00

Omobono Tenni

Treviso
D Bortoluzzi (29)
L Toni (60 pen)
L Beghetto (92)

3

0

Savoia

F Strazzera

..

20.02.00

15:00

Bruno Benelli

Ravenna

0

1

Sampdoria
S Casale (28)

T Serena

..

20.02.00

15:00

Comunale

Pistoiese
A Carbone (34 pen)

1

0

Salernitana

P Bertini

..

20.02.00

15:00

Luigi Ferraris

Genoa
M Caparelli (12)
C Francioso (33,55,90)

4

2

Cesena
N Campedelli (7)
E Tresoldi (29)

M Saccani

..

20.02.00

15:00

Carlo Castellani

Empoli
L Saudati (25)
M Cappellini (30)

2

1

Monza
M Topic (88)

M Gabriele

..

20.02.00

15:00

San Vito

Cosenza
F De Francesco (56)

1

1

Pescara
S Sullo (35)

A Bonfrisco

..

20.02.00

15:00

Mario Rigamonti

Brescia

0

0

Fermana

D Preschern

..

20.02.00

15:00

Carillo Pesenti Pigna

Alzano
L Martinelli (44)

1

3

Vicenza
G Comandini (58 pen,67,69)

L Fausti

..

18.02.00

20:45

Libero Liberati

Ternana
M Borgobello (76)

1

3

Chievo
L D'Anna (53)
E Fantini (61)
A Zanchetta (88)

D Tombolini

..

14.02.00

20:30

Azzurri d'Italia

Atalanta
C Doni (0)

1

0

Ravenna

A Castellani

..

13.02.00

15:00

Romeo Menti

Vicenza

0

0

Ternana

F Soffritti

..

13.02.00

15:00

San Paolo (NA)

Savoia
S Porchia (50)

1

1

Pistoiese
G Banchelli (34)

L Branzoni

..

13.02.00

15:00

Luigi Ferraris

Sampdoria
F Flachi (85)

1

1

Empoli
L Saudati (57)

R Pirrone

..

13.02.00

15:00

Adriatico

Pescara
D Vukoja (19)
F Giampaolo (45)
S Sullo (75)

3

1

Genoa
C Francioso (35)

A Zaltron

..

13.02.00

15:00

Brianteo

Monza

0

0

Cosenza

F Strazzera

..

13.02.00

15:00

Bruno Recchioni

Fermana
P Rachini (6)
V Chianese (57)
V Koulusek (67)

3

2

Napoli
F Turrini (17)
S Schwoch (19)

S Cassara

..

13.02.00

15:00

Marc'Antonio Bentegodi

Chievo

0

0

Alzano

A Guiducci

..

13.02.00

15:00

Dino Manuzzi

Cesena
M Barollo (14)
C Taldo (74)

2

0

Treviso

T Serena

..

11.02.00

20:45

Arechi

Salernitana
D Di Michele (45)
C De Cesare (91)

2

0

Brescia

S Racalbuto

..

31.01.00

20:30

San Vito

Cosenza
P Jabov (38)

1

3

Ravenna
C Grabbi (49,86 pen)
J Ortiz (58)

G Cesari

..

30.01.00

15:00

Omobono Tenni

Treviso
D Bortoluzzi (17)
L Toni (70)

2

1

Atalanta
C Doni (94 pen)

G Borriello

..

30.01.00

15:00

Comunale

Pistoiese
A Ricchiuti (81)

1

1

Fermana
V Chianese (8)

G Paparesta

..

30.01.00

15:00

San Paolo

Napoli
C Bellucci (26,53)

2

2

Monza
V Mazzeo (27)
A Ambrosi (76)

M Gabriele

..

30.01.00

15:00

Luigi Ferraris

Genoa
M Caparelli (79)
M Conte (82 og)

2

2

Vicenza
G Comandini (34)
L Zauli (72)

L Branzoni

..

30.01.00

15:00

Carlo Castellani

Empoli
L Saudati (65)

1

0

Savoia

A Castellani

..

30.01.00

15:00

Marc'Antonio Bentegodi

Chievo
M Marazzina (64)

1

1

Pescara
V Palumbo (21)

F Soffritti

..

30.01.00

15:00

Dino Manuzzi

Cesena
C Taldo (5 pen,43,69)
M Barollo (77)

4

0

Salernitana

R Rosetti

..

30.01.00

15:00

Carillo Pesenti Pigna

Alzano
R Romauldi (56)

1

0

Ternana

A Bonfrisco

..

28.01.00

20:45

Mario Rigamonti

Brescia

0

1

Sampdoria
D Dionigi (72)

D Nucini

..

24.01.00

20:30

Romeo Menti

Vicenza
A Bernardini (26)
G Comandini (89)

2

0

Treviso

P Bertini

..

23.01.00

15:00

Libero Liberati

Ternana
G Grava (38)
F Artico (43 pen)

2

2

Genoa
C Francioso (16 pen)
M Caparelli (36)

N Ayroldi

..

23.01.00

15:00

San Paolo (NA)

Savoia
S Porchia (43)
A Pirri (85)

2

3

Brescia
F Galli (19)
F Raducioiu (41)
R Cerbone (51)

G Paparesta

..

23.01.00

15:00

Luigi Ferraris

Sampdoria
D Dionigi (65)

1

0

Pistoiese

F Strazzera

..

23.01.00

15:00

Arechi

Salernitana
M Rossi (7)
S Guidoni (12,50)

3

0

Chievo

L Fausti

..

23.01.00

15:00

Bruno Benelli

Ravenna

0

0

Napoli

R Rosetti

..

23.01.00

15:00

Brianteo

Monza
C Lantignotti (52)

1

1

Alzano
M Veronese (62 pen)

P Pin

..

23.01.00

15:00

Bruno Recchioni

Fermana
M Fanesi (49)

1

1

Empoli
L Saudati (88)

A Zaltron

..

23.01.00

15:00

Azzurri d'Italia

Atalanta
C Cannigia (18)

1

1

Cosenza
O Biagioni (80)

A Guiducci

..

21.01.00

20:45

Adriatico

Pescara
V Palumbo (52,84)
N Zanini (57)
S Sullo (81)

4

0

Cesena

R Pirrone

..

17.01.00

20:30

San Paolo (NA)

Savoia
S Ghirardello (37 pen)

1

1

Vicenza
G Comandini (28)

R Rosetti

..

16.01.00

15:00

Arechi

Salernitana
S Guidoni (29)
G Melosi (41)

2

0

Treviso

F Soffritti

..

16.01.00

15:00

Comunale

Pistoiese
G Banchelli (46)
M Benin (85)

2

0

Ravenna

M Saccani

..

16.01.00

15:00

Brianteo

Monza

0

0

Pescara

L Branzoni

..

16.01.00

15:00

Bruno Recchioni

Fermana
P Rachini (59)
M Bonfiglio (72)

2

1

Ternana
C Stellini (62)

P Pin

..

16.01.00

15:00

Marc'Antonio Bentegodi

Chievo
M Marazzina (19,87,92)

3

1

Empoli
A Di Natale (78)

S Farina

..

16.01.00

15:00

Dino Manuzzi

Cesena
C Taldo (5)

1

1

Atalanta
C Doni (25)

A Bonfrisco

..

16.01.00

15:00

Mario Rigamonti

Brescia

0

1

Cosenza
F De Francesco (80)

A Castellani

..

16.01.00

15:00

Carillo Pesenti Pigna

Alzano

0

1

Sampdoria
D Dionigi (72)

P Bertini

..

14.01.00

20:45

Luigi Ferraris

Genoa

0

1

Napoli
G Lucenti (53)

G Paparesta

..

10.01.00

20:30

Carlo Castellani

Empoli
M Cappellini (42 pen)
L Saudati (81)

2

0

Brescia

G Cesari

..

09.01.00

15:00

Romeo Menti

Vicenza
G Comandini (16 pen)
C Bucchi (79)

2

1

Monza
A Ambrosi (91)

D Nucini

..

09.01.00

15:00

Omobono Tenni

Treviso
L Toni (45)

1

0

Chievo

M Gabriele

..

09.01.00

15:00

Libero Liberati

Ternana
F Artico (74)

1

1

Salernitana
D Di Michele (29)

S Cassara

..

09.01.00

15:00

Luigi Ferraris

Sampdoria
C Esposito (36)

1

1

Fermana
N Pagani (91)

R Pirrone

..

09.01.00

15:00

Bruno Benelli

Ravenna
G Atzori (11)
F Centofanti (37)

2

0

Genoa

L Fausti

..

09.01.00

15:00

Adriatico

Pescara

0

0

Alzano

A Zaltron

..

09.01.00

15:00

San Paolo

Napoli

0

0

Pistoiese

M De Santis

..

09.01.00

15:00

San Vito

Cosenza
C Imbriani (6)

1

0

Cesena

F Strazzera

..

09.01.00

15:00

Azzurri d'Italia

Atalanta
C Doni (1 pen,40)
S Porchia (44 og)
N Caccia (67)

4

1

Savoia
C Biancone (63)

T Serena

..

06.01.00

15:00

San Paolo (NA)

Savoia
M Briano (64)

1

0

Sampdoria

L Bazzoli

..

06.01.00

15:00

Arechi

Salernitana
S Guidoni (15)
M Rossi (50)
D Di Michele (64)

3

0

Ravenna

P Pin

..

06.01.00

15:00

Comunale

Pistoiese

0

0

Pescara

A Castellani

..

06.01.00

15:00

Brianteo

Monza
F Vignaroli (28)
M Topic (45)

2

2

Ternana
F Baiano (14)
D Smoje (50 og)

A Zaltron

..

06.01.00

15:00

Luigi Ferraris

Genoa
P Strada (68)
C Francioso (90)

2

0

Treviso

A Guiducci

..

06.01.00

15:00

Bruno Recchioni

Fermana
M Fanesi (84)

1

0

Atalanta

G Borriello

..

06.01.00

15:00

Marc'Antonio Bentegodi

Chievo
E Corini (1)

1

1

Cosenza
P Jabov (29)

M Saccani

..

06.01.00

15:00

Dino Manuzzi

Cesena
M Campolonghi (89)

1

1

Vicenza
S Fattori (37)

D Messina

..

06.01.00

15:00

Mario Rigamonti

Brescia
E Bonazzoli (18)
D Hubner (46,70)

3

1

Napoli
R Stellone (64)

S Cassara

..

06.01.00

15:00

Carillo Pesenti Pigna

Alzano
M Florjancic (30)
G Ferrari (42)

2

1

Empoli
V Iacopino (24)

L Branzoni

..

20.12.99

20:30

San Paolo

Napoli
C Bellucci (63)

1

1

Cesena
G Scienza (2)

P Rodomonti

..

19.12.99

15:00

Omobono Tenni

Treviso
F Bellucci (27)

1

1

Brescia
A Yllana (14)

F Strazzera

..

19.12.99

15:00

Libero Liberati

Ternana
P Annoni (68 pen)

1

1

Empoli
L Saudati (84)

R Pirrone

..

19.12.99

15:00

Bruno Benelli

Ravenna
R Murgita (50)

1

0

Fermana

M Gabriele

..

19.12.99

15:00

Adriatico

Pescara
M Gelsi (27)
M Rossi (62)

2

2

Salernitana
D Di Michele (30 pen)
I Vannucchi (77)

T Serena

..

19.12.99

15:00

Brianteo

Monza
F Vignaroli (84)

1

1

Sampdoria
S Vergassola (38)

P Collina

..

19.12.99

15:00

Luigi Ferraris

Genoa
C Francioso (61 pen)

1

0

Savoia

P Rossi

..

19.12.99

15:00

San Vito

Cosenza
P Jabov (17)
T Tatti (77,90)

3

0

Pistoiese

F Soffritti

..

19.12.99

15:00

Azzurri d'Italia

Atalanta
M Nappi (51)

1

0

Alzano

P Bertini

..

17.12.99

20:45

Romeo Menti

Vicenza
O Palladini (70)

1

2

Chievo
D Passoni (23)
C De Cesare (54)

S Racalbuto

..

15.12.99

20:30

Libero Liberati

Ternana
C Servidei (38)

1

0

Pistoiese

M Saccani

..

13.12.99

20:30

Mario Rigamonti

Brescia

0

1

Genoa
M Caparelli (32)

C Bolognino

..

12.12.99

15:00

San Paolo (NA)

Savoia

0

1

Ternana
F Miccoli (45)

A Castellani

..

12.12.99

15:00

Brianteo

Sampdoria
F Palmieri (22)
N Sakic (65)

2

1

Pescara
M Gelsi (39)

N Ayroldi

..

12.12.99

15:00

Arechi

Salernitana
D Di Michele (54 pen)
S Guidoni (69)
I Vannucchi (90)

3

2

Vicenza
L Zauli (5)
P Luiso (39)

S Cassara

..

12.12.99

15:00

Comunale

Pistoiese
G Banchelli (54 pen)

1

0

Treviso

D Messina

..

12.12.99

15:00

Bruno Recchioni

Fermana
P Rachini (41)

1

1

Cosenza
P Jabov (12)

S Farina

..

12.12.99

15:00

Marc'Antonio Bentegodi

Chievo
C De Cesare (38 pen)
M Marazzina (54)

2

2

Ravenna
C Grabbi (73 pen,86)

A Bonfrisco

..

12.12.99

15:00

Dino Manuzzi

Cesena
M Barollo (6)
M Manzo (67,70)

3

3

Monza
A Ambrosi (23 pen)
D Brncic (43,52)

P Bertini

..

12.12.99

15:00

Carillo Pesenti Pigna

Alzano

0

4

Napoli
S Schwoch (23,49)
C Bellucci (42)
R Stellone (93)

G Cesari

..

10.12.99

20:45

Carlo Castellani

Empoli

0

0

Atalanta

L Fausti

..

06.12.99

20:30

Omobono Tenni

Treviso
L Toni (3)
F Crovari (26)

2

0

Alzano

S Braschi

..

05.12.99

15:00

Romeo Menti

Vicenza
G Comandini (64 pen)
P Luiso (92)

2

1

Sampdoria
S Casale (18)

D Tombolini

..

05.12.99

15:00

Adriatico

Pescara
F Giampaolo (63)

1

2

Ravenna
F Centofanti (49)
S Vecchiola (51)

F Strazzera

..

05.12.99

15:00

San Paolo

Napoli
S Schwoch (12)

1

0

Empoli

A Trentalange

..

05.12.99

15:00

Brianteo

Monza
D Brncic (9)

1

0

Savoia

R Pirrone

..

05.12.99

15:00

Luigi Ferraris

Genoa
C Francioso (55 pen)

1

1

Fermana
D Mezzanotti (74)

P Pin

..

05.12.99

15:00

San Vito

Cosenza

0

0

Salernitana

M Gabriele

..

05.12.99

15:00

Azzurri d'Italia

Atalanta

0

1

Chievo
M Marazzina (25)

L Branzoni

..

03.12.99

20:45

Dino Manuzzi

Cesena
G Scienza (10)
M Superbi (52)

2

2

Brescia
E Bonazzoli (16)
E Filippini (45)

D Nucini

..

29.11.99

20:30

Comunale

Pistoiese
C Ferrarese (6)

1

1

Alzano
S Salvatori (9)

N Ayroldi

..

28.11.99

15:00

San Paolo (NA)

Savoia
A Nocerino (34)
S Fanucci (93)

2

2

Pescara
P Siroti (26 og)
M Allegri (51 pen)

E Pellegrino

..

28.11.99

15:00

Giovanni Zini (CR)

Sampdoria
G Doriva (15)
S Casale (92)

2

0

Treviso

L Fausti

..

28.11.99

15:00

Bruno Benelli

Ravenna
F Centofanti (10)

1

0

Ternana

A Zaltron

..

28.11.99

15:00

Bruno Recchioni

Fermana

0

1

Monza
D Brncic (54)

M Saccani

..

28.11.99

15:00

Carlo Castellani

Empoli

0

3

Salernitana
F Di Jorio (7)
D Di Michele (68)
S Guidoni (73)

G Paparesta

..

28.11.99

15:00

San Vito

Cosenza
S Gioacchini (57)

1

0

Napoli

P Bertini

..

28.11.99

15:00

Marc'Antonio Bentegodi

Chievo
C De Cesare (52)
S Lanna (80)

2

1

Cesena
N Campedelli (31)

F Soffritti

..

28.11.99

15:00

Mario Rigamonti

Brescia
A Yllana (18)

1

1

Vicenza
G Comandini (89 pen)

R Rosetti

..

26.11.99

20:45

Azzurri d'Italia

Atalanta
N Caccia (86)

1

0

Genoa

S Cassara

..

22.11.99

20:30

San Paolo

Napoli
S Schwoch (9)

1

0

Sampdoria

P Rodomonti

..

22.11.99

15:00

Mario Rigamonti

Brescia
E Franchi (7 og)
A Filippini (11)
D Hubner (84)

3

1

Chievo
F Cossato (76)

F Strazzera

..

21.11.99

15:00

Romeo Menti

Vicenza
A Bernardini (30 pen)
C Bucchi (36,56,71)
P Luiso (54)

5

3

Atalanta
C Doni (2 pen,50)
N Caccia (80)

G Cesari

..

21.11.99

15:00

Omobono Tenni

Treviso
L Beghetto (50,72 pen)

2

1

Cosenza
T Tatti (26 pen)

A Guiducci

..

21.11.99

15:00

Libero Liberati

Ternana
P Annoni (58)

1

1

Pescara
V Palumbo (24 pen)

C Bolognino

..

21.11.99

15:00

Arechi

Salernitana
L Fusco (52)
I Vannucchi (59)
D Di Michele (87 pen)

3

1

Fermana
M Fanesi (45)

D Preschern

..

21.11.99

15:00

Brianteo

Monza
A Ambrosi (45 pen)

1

1

Pistoiese
C Ferrarese (74)

T Serena

..

21.11.99

15:00

Dino Manuzzi

Cesena
M Campolonghi (39)
C Taldo (65 pen,81)

3

0

Savoia

M Gabriele

..

21.11.99

15:00

Carillo Pesenti Pigna

Alzano
G Ferrari (70 pen,90)

2

1

Ravenna
G Atzori (79)

L Branzoni

..

19.11.99

20:45

Luigi Ferraris

Genoa
M Caparelli (11,92)
C Manfredini (56)

3

1

Empoli
L Saudati (58)

D Nucini

..

15.11.99

20:30

Adriatico

Pescara

0

1

Vicenza
F Viviani (87)

S Cassara

..

14.11.99

15:00

San Paolo (NA)

Savoia

0

1

Napoli
S Schwoch (83)

G Borriello

..

14.11.99

15:00

Giovanni Zini (CR)

Sampdoria
C Esposito (81)

1

1

Cesena
N Campedelli (34)

N Ayroldi

..

14.11.99

15:00

Bruno Benelli

Ravenna

0

0

Brescia

M Saccani

..

14.11.99

15:00

Comunale

Pistoiese
A Bellini (47)
C Ferrarese (75)

2

1

Genoa
C Francioso (91 pen)

R Pirrone

..

14.11.99

15:00

Bruno Recchioni

Fermana

0

1

Alzano
G Gorgone (17)

A Zaltron

..

14.11.99

15:00

Carlo Castellani

Empoli
G Mignani (17)

1

0

Treviso

S Racalbuto

..

14.11.99

15:00

San Vito

Cosenza
R D'Aversa (36)

1

1

Ternana
F Fabris (7)

L Fausti

..

14.11.99

15:00

Marc'Antonio Bentegodi

Chievo

0

0

Monza

P Pin

..

12.11.99

20:45

Azzurri d'Italia

Atalanta
N Caccia (23)
D Bolic (36 og)

2

0

Salernitana

P Bertini

..

08.11.99

20:30

San Paolo

Napoli
S Schwoch (26)

1

1

Pescara
D Gregori (43)

D Tombolini

..

07.11.99

15:00

Romeo Menti

Vicenza
C Bucchi (66,76)

2

1

Pistoiese
F Fioretti (6)

F Soffritti

..

07.11.99

15:00

Omobono Tenni

Treviso
L Beghetto (22 pen)
L Toni (38)
R Rimondini (68)

3

1

Ternana
D Cordone (7)

M Gabriele

..

07.11.99

15:00

Luigi Ferraris

Genoa
M Caparelli (10)

1

1

Monza
F Florio (52)

L Branzoni

..

07.11.99

15:00

Carlo Castellani

Empoli
L Saudati (1)

1

1

Ravenna
F Dell'Anno (42 pen)

A Guiducci

..

07.11.99

15:00

Marc'Antonio Bentegodi

Chievo
M D'Angelo (45)

1

1

Savoia
M Lemme (12)

D Nucini

..

07.11.99

15:00

Dino Manuzzi

Cesena
G Baronchelli (77)

1

0

Fermana

A Bonfrisco

..

07.11.99

15:00

Mario Rigamonti

Brescia

0

0

Atalanta

P Rossi

..

07.11.99

15:00

Carillo Pesenti Pigna

Alzano

0

0

Cosenza

M Saccani

..

05.11.99

20:45

Arechi

Salernitana
G Melosi (70)

1

1

Sampdoria
F Flachi (27)

A Castellani

..

01.11.99

20:30

Adriatico

Pescara
M Giacobbo (52)

1

2

Brescia
E Bonazzoli (2)
R Cerbone (82)

P Bertini

..

31.10.99

15:00

Libero Liberati

Ternana
C Teodorani (7)
F Miccoli (18)

2

2

Napoli
A Robbiati (33,60)

R Rosetti

..

31.10.99

15:00

San Paolo (NA)

Savoia

0

0

Salernitana

M De Santis

..

31.10.99

15:00

Giovanni Zini (CR)

Sampdoria

0

0

Chievo

S Cassara

..

31.10.99

15:00

Bruno Benelli

Ravenna

0

0

Treviso

C Bolognino

..

31.10.99

15:00

Comunale

Pistoiese

0

2

Cesena
M Barollo (49)
N Campedelli (88)

F Strazzera

..

31.10.99

15:00

Brianteo

Monza
M Topic (4)

1

0

Atalanta

L Bazzoli

..

31.10.99

15:00

Bruno Recchioni

Fermana
U Marino (4)

1

2

Vicenza
O Palladini (35)
C Bucchi (80)

L Fausti

..

31.10.99

15:00

Carillo Pesenti Pigna

Alzano
C Scalzo (41,45)
M Florjancic (61)

3

1

Genoa
C Francioso (91 pen)

N Ayroldi

..

29.10.99

20:45

San Vito

Cosenza

0

0

Empoli

P Pin

..

25.10.99

20:30

Marc'Antonio Bentegodi

Chievo
M Marazzina (31)
E Corini (78)

2

1

Fermana
P Rachini (13)

A Guiducci

..

24.10.99

15:00

Romeo Menti

Vicenza
G Comandini (65 pen)
P Luiso (71)

2

0

Cosenza

L Branzoni

..

24.10.99

15:00

Omobono Tenni

Treviso
F Pizzi (7,81)
L Beghetto (45)
L Toni (50 pen,64)

5

1

Napoli
S Schwoch (77 pen)

R Pirrone

..

24.10.99

15:00

San Paolo (NA)

Savoia
A Nocerino (3)

1

1

Alzano
M Florjancic (45)

A Zaltron

..

24.10.99

15:00

Arechi

Salernitana
D Di Michele (29)

1

1

Monza
M Topic (24)

D Nucini

..

24.10.99

15:00

Carlo Castellani

Empoli
A Di Natale (82)

1

1

Pescara
F Giampaolo (94)

G Paparesta

..

24.10.99

15:00

Dino Manuzzi

Cesena

0

0

Ravenna

A Castellani

..

24.10.99

15:00

Mario Rigamonti

Brescia
D Hubner (21,94)
A Yllana (67)

3

0

Ternana

F Soffritti

..

24.10.99

15:00

Azzurri d'Italia

Atalanta
C Scugugia (2 og)
C Doni (15)
N Caccia (37)

3

1

Pistoiese
F Fioretti (41)

M Gabriele

..

22.10.99

20:45

Luigi Ferraris

Genoa
G Ruotolo (86)

1

1

Sampdoria
M Castellini (41)

L Bazzoli

..

11.10.99

20:30

Comunale

Pistoiese
F Fioretti (41)
C Colombo (81)

2

0

Empoli

R Pirrone

..

10.10.99

15:00

Libero Liberati

Ternana
C Servidei (10)
E Buonocore (34)

2

2

Cesena
D Pancu (58)
C Taldo (78)

C Bolognino

..

10.10.99

15:00

Luigi Ferraris

Sampdoria
G Vasari (57)

1

0

Atalanta

A Castellani

..

10.10.99

15:00

Bruno Benelli

Ravenna
G Pregnolato (22)
R Murgita (45)

2

1

Vicenza
L Zauli (16)

P Pin

..

10.10.99

15:00

Adriatico

Pescara
M Rossi (7)
D Vukoja (45)

2

2

Treviso
L Beghetto (52)
F Ballarin (54)

S Cassara

..

10.10.99

15:00

San Paolo

Napoli
M Oddo (52)
S Schwoch (57)
O Magoni (62)

3

2

Chievo
A Zanchetta (60 pen)
F Cossato (79)

M Saccani

..

10.10.99

15:00

Bruno Recchioni

Fermana
U Marino (2)
M Fanesi (35)
G Di Fabio (48)

3

2

Savoia
S Ghirardello (42,79)

T Serena

..

10.10.99

15:00

San Vito

Cosenza
I Franceschini (50 og)

1

0

Genoa

L Fausti

..

10.10.99

15:00

Carillo Pesenti Pigna

Alzano
G Ferrari (21 pen,32 pen)
M Memmo (27)

3

2

Salernitana
D Di Michele (59)
S Guidoni (85)

A Trentalange

..

08.10.99

20:45

Brianteo

Monza
A Ambrosi (11)

1

1

Brescia
F Zanoncelli (65)

E Pellegrino

..

04.10.99

20:30

Arechi

Salernitana
S Guidoni (80)

1

1

Napoli
S Schwoch (44)

D Tombolini

..

03.10.99

15:00

San Paolo (NA)

Savoia
S Ghirardello (44,63 pen)

2

2

Cosenza
T Tatti (12,23)

M Gabriele

..

03.10.99

15:00

Luigi Ferraris

Sampdoria
C Esposito (14,71)

2

2

Ternana
F Artico (43)
C Ginestra (80)

A Bonfrisco

..

03.10.99

15:00

Brianteo

Monza
A Ambrosi (17)

1

1

Ravenna
G Atzori (2 pen)

A Guiducci

..

03.10.99

15:00

Bruno Recchioni

Fermana
M Fanesi (74)

1

1

Treviso
F Ballarin (50)

D Nucini

..

03.10.99

15:00

Marc'Antonio Bentegodi

Chievo
M Marazzina (13)

1

0

Genoa

F Strazzera

..

03.10.99

15:00

Dino Manuzzi

Cesena
C Taldo (32)

1

1

Alzano
G Ferrari (49)

L Branzoni

..

03.10.99

15:00

Mario Rigamonti

Brescia
D Hubner (44,57)

2

0

Pistoiese

N Ayroldi

..

03.10.99

15:00

Azzurri d'Italia

Atalanta
M Carrera (14)
N Caccia (30)
M Nappi (73)

3

1

Pescara
V Palumbo (93)

R Rosetti

..

01.10.99

20:45

Romeo Menti

Vicenza
P Luiso (6,11,68)
G Comandini (7,37)
J Tamburini (29)

6

0

Empoli

S Racalbuto

..

27.09.99

20:30

San Vito

Cosenza
O Biagioni (75)

1

2

Sampdoria
C Esposito (51)
S Vergassola (77)

D Messina

..

26.09.99

15:00

Omobono Tenni

Treviso
L Beghetto (22,53)
L Toni (32)

3

1

Monza
W Bonacina (80 pen)

A Zaltron

..

26.09.99

15:00

Libero Liberati

Ternana
F Artico (45)

1

1

Atalanta
N Caccia (11)

F Treossi

..

26.09.99

15:00

Bruno Benelli

Ravenna
M Bertarelli (6,10,52)
R Murgita (83)

4

0

Savoia

G Cesari

..

26.09.99

15:00

Comunale

Pistoiese
D Belloto (57)
G Scucugia (59)

2

1

Chievo
E Corini (79)

P Pin

..

26.09.99

15:00

Adriatico

Pescara
N Zanini (28,55)
V Palumbo (58)
M Allegri (77)

4

2

Fermana
M Fanesi (29,35)

F Soffritti

..

26.09.99

15:00

San Paolo

Napoli
S Schwoch (65)
F Turrini (81 pen)

2

1

Vicenza
G Dicara (16)

D Preschern

..

26.09.99

15:00

Carlo Castellani

Empoli
M Cappellini (17)
M Bresciano (66)

2

1

Cesena
G Baronchelli (78)

A Castellani

..

26.09.99

15:00

Carillo Pesenti Pigna

Alzano

0

1

Brescia
E Bonazzoli (42)

M Saccani

..

24.09.99

20:45

Luigi Ferraris

Genoa
C Francioso (25,76)
G Martusciello (61)

3

0

Salernitana

S Cassara

..

19.09.99

20:30

Azzurri d'Italia

Atalanta
C Doni (68)

1

0

Napoli

A Bonfrisco

..

19.09.99

15:00

Romeo Menti

Vicenza
S Fattori (9)
G Comandini (57,84)

3

1

Alzano
M Memmo (80)

M Gabriele

..

19.09.99

15:00

San Paolo (NA)

Savoia
S Ghirardello (69)

1

0

Treviso

F Strazzera

..

19.09.99

15:00

Luigi Ferraris

Sampdoria
F Palmieri (40)
E Pesaresi (92)

2

1

Ravenna
F Dell'Anno (19 pen)

D Nucini

..

19.09.99

15:00

Arechi

Salernitana
D Di Michele (46,54)

2

0

Pistoiese

P Bertini

..

19.09.99

15:00

Adriatico

Pescara
M Baldi (59)

1

1

Cosenza
R D'Aversa (77)

L Fausti

..

19.09.99

15:00

Brianteo

Monza
A Ambrosi (55)

1

0

Empoli

R Pirrone

..

19.09.99

15:00

Bruno Recchioni

Fermana
U Marino (33)

1

2

Brescia
R Cerbone (17)
D Hubner (69)

P Rossi

..

19.09.99

15:00

Marc'Antonio Bentegodi

Chievo

0

1

Ternana
D Baccin (83)

L Branzoni

..

19.09.99

15:00

Dino Manuzzi

Cesena
R Cevoli (14)

1

0

Genoa

N Ayroldi

..

12.09.99

15:00

Omobono Tenni

Treviso
F Pizzi (36)
L Toni (67)

2

1

Cesena
G Scienza (29)

A Trentalange

..

12.09.99

15:00

Libero Liberati

Ternana
F Artico (45)

1

0

Vicenza

P Collina

..

12.09.99

15:00

Bruno Benelli

Ravenna
R Murgita (45)

1

3

Atalanta
N Caccia (1)
S Lorenzi (60)
D Zenoni (63)

D Preschern

..

12.09.99

15:00

Comunale

Pistoiese
E Bonaldi (50)
D Belloto (64)

2

1

Savoia
S Ghirardello (51)

A Zaltron

..

12.09.99

15:00

San Paolo

Napoli
S Schwoch (54)
G Lucenti (58)
R Stellone (76,87)

4

0

Fermana

A Castellani

..

12.09.99

15:00

Luigi Ferraris

Genoa
C Francioso (88)

1

2

Pescara
M Rossi (48)
D Vukoja (84)

S Farina

..

12.09.99

15:00

Carlo Castellani

Empoli
A Di Natale (30)

1

0

Sampdoria

R Rosetti

..

12.09.99

15:00

San Vito

Cosenza
P Apa (21)
M Guzzo (91)

2

1

Monza
A Ambrosi (45)

S Cassara

..

12.09.99

15:00

Mario Rigamonti

Brescia
A Filippini (6)
F Zanoncelli (23)
E Bonazzoli (26)
A Yllana (34)

4

1

Salernitana
E Belmonte (31)

A Guiducci

..

12.09.99

15:00

Carillo Pesenti Pigna

Alzano
C Scalzo (55)
P Bravo (86)

2

1

Chievo
C De Cesare (25)

F Soffritti

..

05.09.99

15:00

Romeo Menti

Vicenza
P Luiso (57)

1

1

Genoa
C Francioso (90)

P Bertini

..

05.09.99

15:00

Libero Liberati

Ternana
F Miccoli (75)

1

0

Alzano

R Pirrone

..

05.09.99

15:00

San Paolo (NA)

Savoia
S Ghirardello (12 pen)

1

0

Empoli

D Nucini

..

05.09.99

15:00

Luigi Ferraris

Sampdoria

0

0

Brescia

F Treossi

..

05.09.99

15:00

Arechi

Salernitana
D Di Michele (88)

1

1

Cesena
M Campolonghi (26)

D Preschern

..

05.09.99

15:00

Bruno Benelli

Ravenna

0

0

Cosenza

F Strazzera

..

05.09.99

15:00

Adriatico

Pescara
M Rossi (34)
D Vukoja (62 pen)

2

1

Chievo
F Cossato (80)

A Bonfrisco

..

05.09.99

15:00

Brianteo

Monza

0

0

Napoli

S Braschi

..

05.09.99

15:00

Bruno Recchioni

Fermana

0

0

Pistoiese

R Rosetti

..

05.09.99

15:00

Azzurri d'Italia

Atalanta
N Caccia (30,42 pen,52)

3

2

Treviso
F Pizzi (58)
L Toni (91)

L Fausti

..

29.08.99

15:00

Omobono Tenni

Treviso

0

1

Vicenza
F Viviani (58)

M De Santis

..

29.08.99

15:00

Comunale

Pistoiese

0

1

Sampdoria
F Palmieri (20 pen)

P Rodomonti

..

29.08.99

15:00

San Paolo

Napoli
F Turrini (62 pen)

1

1

Ravenna
R Murgita (22)

G Borriello

..

29.08.99

15:00

Luigi Ferraris

Genoa
C Francioso (62 pen)
A Manetti (87)

2

0

Ternana

P Rossi

..

29.08.99

15:00

Carlo Castellani

Empoli
M Mastriolilli (72)

1

0

Fermana

M Saccani

..

29.08.99

15:00

San Vito

Cosenza

0

1

Atalanta
L Dundjerski (31)

P Pin

..

29.08.99

15:00

Marc'Antonio Bentegodi

Chievo
A Zanchetta (3)
E Corini (70,90 pen)

3

1

Salernitana
D Di Michele (45)

T Serena

..

29.08.99

15:00

Dino Manuzzi

Cesena

0

0

Pescara

G Paparesta

..

29.08.99

15:00

Mario Rigamonti

Brescia
E Bonazzoli (83)

1

1

Savoia
S Ghirardello (17)

N Ayroldi

..

29.08.99

15:00

Carillo Pesenti Pigna

Alzano
G Ferrari (54 pen)
M Memmo (96)

2

1

Monza
D Smoje (40)

L Branzoni

..

Soccerbot Home Page