Soccerbot users! Get the SerieA97 SDB (Soccerbot Database) and follow it the easy way.
Check out the download page for details


Soccerbot Home Email Soccerbot Download Soccerbot Now

Latest Results for SerieA97

help@soccerbot

SerieA97

Pos.
Team
Played
Win
Loss
Draw
GF
GA
Points
1JUVENTUS3417143512465
2PARMA3417107392761
3INTER3415145513559
4LAZIO3415109544055
5SAMPDORIA3414128614454
6UDINESE331599543854
7BOLOGNA34131011454349
8VICENZA34121111433847
9FIORENTINA3410159464045
10ATALANTA34111112444644
11MILAN34111013434543
12ROMA34101113464741
13NAPOLI3491411384541
14CAGLIARI3491015455537
15PERUGIA3410717486237
16PIACENZA3471611294537
17VERONA335919345824
18REGGIANA3421319286719

Latest Results for SerieA97