Download Soccerbot Now

your personal internet robot
LEAGUE ADMINISTRATORS - Put Soccerbot to work on your leagues.. Efficiently manage your fixtures, clubs, teams, players, venues, referees.. publish active league tables(tm) and results on the Internet more info
soccerbot leagues about soccerbot software downloads help  
These Active League Table pages are updated regularly so bookmark your favourites

England

Ireland

Scotland

France

Germany

Holland

Italy

Spain

Czech Rep.

Denmark

Norway

Portugal

Champions League

World Cup 98

Euro 2000

Amateur Football League

more

Soccerbot Users
Add to your collection of soccerbot leagues For a full list see the
download page
Spanish Second Division (la Segunda Division) 1998/99
Last Updated 21 June 1999
Latest League Table for Spanish Second Division (la Segunda Division) 1998/99

Date

Time

Venue

Home Team

FT

FT

Away Team

Referee

Match Report

20/06/99

18:00

El Molinon

Sporting Gijon
Cheryshev (4)
Lediakhov (54)
Monchu (65)
Kaiku (88)

4

2

Albacete
Dani Bouzas (11)
Jesús (47)

Román González

..

20/06/99

18:00

Nuevo Estadio de Vallecas

Rayo Vallecano
Luis Cembranos (86)

1

1

Badajoz
Solaun (55)

Rubio Iniesta

..

20/06/99

18:00

Los Pajaritos

Numancia
Moreno (4)
Ángel Luis (89)
Artigas (93 pen)

4

0

Recreativo Huelva

Montesinos Mariano

..

20/06/99

18:00

Lluis Sitjar

Mallorca B
Ramón (69)

1

3

Hercules
Deus (7)
Conte (22,86 pen)

Eleicegui Uranga

..

20/06/99

18:00

La Rosaleda

Malaga

0

1

Sevilla
Tsartas (58 pen)

Fernández Hinojosa

..

20/06/99

18:00

Las Gaunas

Logrones

0

0

Leganes

Muñoz Juste

..

20/06/99

18:00

Insular

Las Palmas
Eloy (6,87)
Josico (63)
Orlando (68)

4

1

Barcelona B
Gabri (86)

Tristante Oliva

..

20/06/99

18:00

Ipurua

Eibar
Golo (1)
Iturrino (54)
Arenaza (80)

3

0

Toledo

López de La Fuente

..

20/06/99

18:00

Nuevo Municipal Cerro del Espino

Atletico Madrid B
Sequeiros (17 pen,41,59)
Loren (38)

4

0

Osasuna

Turienzo Alvárez

..

19/06/99

19:00

Camp d'Esports

Lleida
Setvalls (3)
G Stanic (20)

2

3

Merida
Rubinho (17)
Barata (41,87)

González Vázquez

..

19/06/99

19:00

Multiusos de San Lazaro

Compostela
Passi (15)
Lekumberri (60)
Mauro (67)

3

0

Ourense

Ramírez Domínguez

..

13/06/99

18:00

Estadio El Sadar

Osasuna
Alfredo (14)
Palacios (40)
Tiko (78)

3

2

Mallorca B
Ramón (35)
Ivo (90)

Campos Andreu

..

13/06/99

18:00

Jose Rico Perez

Hercules

0

1

Las Palmas
Eloy (34)

Undiano Manlleco

..

13/06/99

12:00

Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan

Sevilla
Moya (22)
Tsartas (52,71)
Juan Carlos (83,87)

5

1

Compostela
Changui (50)

Téllez Sánchez

..

13/06/99

12:00

Butarque

Leganes

0

2

Rayo Vallecano
Iván Rosado (33)
Llorens (78 pen)

Pinar Martínez

..

12/06/99

21:00

Estadio Carlos Belmonte

Albacete

0

1

Eibar
Arenaza (84)

González González

..

12/06/99

19:30

Estadio Romano José Fouto

Merida
Rubinho (26)
Barata (47)

2

1

Logrones
Ismael López (80)

Llonch Andreu

..

12/06/99

19:00

Estadio Colombino

Recreativo Huelva
Puntas (46)
Ángel Luis (64)

2

1

Lleida
Setvalls (54)

Rodríguez Martel

..

12/06/99

18:30

Estadio Campo do Couto

Ourense

0

2

Numancia
Moreno (12)
Iñaki (24)

Pérez Pérez

..

12/06/99

18:30

El Vivero

Badajoz
Sabino (33 pen)

1

2

Atletico Madrid B
Tevenet (24)
Sequeiros (37)

Navas Lasa

..

12/06/99

18:00

Salto del Caballo

Toledo
Jurado (25)

1

2

Malaga
Edgar (44)
Catanha (89)

Muñiz Fernández

..

12/06/99

18:00

Mini Estadi

Barcelona B
Mario (6)
Nano (9)
Gabri (20)
Babangida (37)

4

0

Sporting Gijon

Valle Gil

..

06/06/99

19:30

Los Pajaritos

Numancia
Moreno (21)
Barbarín (22,90)

3

2

Sevilla
Tsartas (65)
Gluscevic (70)

Eleicegui Uranga

..

06/06/99

19:00

Salto del Caballo

Toledo

0

2

Albacete
Jesús (5)
Di Carlo (71)

Moreno Delgado

..

06/06/99

19:00

Lluis Sitjar

Mallorca B
Tristán (5,59 pen)
A. Novo (60)

3

3

Badajoz
Solaun (43)
Sabino (54,63 pen)

Fernández Hinojosa

..

06/06/99

19:00

Las Gaunas

Logrones
Nayim (32 pen)
Manel (46,58,87)

4

1

Recreativo Huelva
Puntas (73)

Rubio Iniesta

..

06/06/99

18:30

Camp d'Esports

Lleida
Vlademir (64)
Roa (86)

2

1

Ourense
Estebaranz (26)

Román González

..

06/06/99

18:00

El Molinon

Sporting Gijon
Monchu (56)
Lediakhov (91)

2

0

Hercules

Turienzo Alvárez

..

06/06/99

12:00

Nuevo Estadio de Vallecas

Rayo Vallecano
Luis Cembranos (61)

1

0

Merida

Muñoz Juste

..

05/06/99

19:30

Nuevo Municipal Cerro del Espino

Atletico Madrid B
Sequeiros (39 pen)

1

1

Leganes
Trigueros (46)

Montesinos Mariano

..

05/06/99

19:00

Insular

Las Palmas
Bjelica (79)

1

0

Osasuna

Pino Zamorano

..

05/06/99

19:00

Multiusos de San Lazaro

Compostela
Salapasidis (45)
Fabiano (67 pen)
Passi (86)

3

3

Malaga
Catanha (31)
Roteta (37)
Guede (54)

Tristante Oliva

..

05/06/99

18:30

Ipurua

Eibar
Golo (56)
Aguirre (92)

2

0

Barcelona B

Ramírez Domínguez

..

30/05/99

19:00

Estadio Colombino

Recreativo Huelva

0

0

Rayo Vallecano

Valle Gil

..

30/05/99

19:00

Romano Jose Fouto

Merida
Barata (32)

1

1

Atletico Madrid B
Tevenet (66)

Muñiz Fernández

..

30/05/99

18:15

Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan

Sevilla
Olivera (50)
Hibic (73)

2

2

Lleida
Calderón (65)
Maqueda (85)

López de La Fuente

..

30/05/99

18:00

Estadio Campo do Couto

Ourense
Pichi (9)

1

0

Logrones

Campos Andreu

..

30/05/99

18:00

Estadio El Sadar

Osasuna

0

4

Sporting Gijon
Cheryshev (13,72,77)
Lediakhov (37)

González González

..

30/05/99

12:00

La Rosaleda

Malaga
Bravo (12)
Edgar (18)
Agostinho (39)

3

2

Albacete
Luque (1)
Díaz (60)

Undiano Manlleco

..

30/05/99

12:00

Butarque

Leganes

0

0

Mallorca B

Pérez Pérez

..

29/05/99

19:30

El Vivero

Badajoz

0

0

Las Palmas

Llonch Andreu

..

29/05/99

18:00

Jose Rico Perez

Hercules
Luna (9)

1

3

Eibar
Arenaza (8,71)
Iturrino (21)

Téllez Sánchez

..

29/05/99

18:00

Multiusos de San Lazaro

Compostela

0

1

Numancia
Moreno (45)

Navas Lasa

..

29/05/99

18:00

Mini Estadi

Barcelona B

0

3

Toledo
Quini (19)
Casquero (24)
Maikel (82 pen)

González Vázquez

..

24/05/99

20:30

Lluis Sitjar

Mallorca B

0

0

Merida

Pino Zamorano

..

23/05/99

20:00

Estadio Carlos Belmonte

Albacete
Vulevic (15)
Tito (53)
Leandro (89)

3

0

Barcelona B

Fernández Hinojosa

..

23/05/99

19:00

Salto del Caballo

Toledo
Juanito (89)

1

2

Hercules
Angel Morales (55 pen)
Luna (78)

Román González

..

23/05/99

18:00

El Molinon

Sporting Gijon
Cheryshev (70)

1

0

Badajoz

Tristante Oliva

..

23/05/99

12:00

Nuevo Estadio de Vallecas

Rayo Vallecano
Bolo (42 pen)
Michel II (82)

2

0

Ourense

Montesinos Mariano

..

23/05/99

12:00

Los Pajaritos

Numancia

0

0

Malaga

Moreno Delgado

..

23/05/99

12:00

Nuevo Municipal Cerro del Espino

Atletico Madrid B
Bornes (45 og)
Sequeiros (48)
Baraja (67)

3

1

Recreativo Huelva
Bodipo (55)

Eleicegui Uranga

..

22/05/99

18:00

Las Gaunas

Logrones

0

1

Sevilla
Tsartas (67)

Rodríguez Martel

..

22/05/99

18:00

Camp d'Esports

Lleida
Illie (44)
Roa (65)

2

3

Compostela
Fabiano (10 pen,84 pen)
Sion (79)

Pinar Martínez

..

22/05/99

18:00

Insular

Las Palmas
Renaldo (44)

1

1

Leganes
Trigueros (62)

Ramírez Domínguez

..

22/05/99

18:00

Ipurua

Eibar
Arenaza (74)
Aguirre (83)

2

0

Osasuna

Rubio Iniesta

..

16/05/99

19:00

Estadio Colombino

Recreativo Huelva
Bodipo (61)
Ferreira (87)
Pepelu (93 pen)

3

2

Mallorca B
Tristán (19)
Dani Soria (23)

Turienzo Alvárez

..

16/05/99

18:00

Estadio Campo do Couto

Ourense

0

4

Atletico Madrid B
Sequeiros (35,45,61,74)

Muñoz Juste

..

16/05/99

18:00

Estadio El Sadar

Osasuna

0

1

Toledo
Quini (33)

Téllez Sánchez

..

16/05/99

18:00

Los Pajaritos

Numancia
Moreno (18,89)

2

2

Lleida
Navarro (34)
Josemi (41)

Undiano Manlleco

..

16/05/99

12:00

Romano Jose Fouto

Merida
Barata (42)

1

1

Las Palmas
Socorro (67)

Navas Lasa

..

16/05/99

12:00

Butarque

Leganes

0

1

Sporting Gijon
Cheryshev (51)

López de La Fuente

..

15/05/99

18:30

Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan

Sevilla
Olivera (24,41)
Velasco (34)
Tsartas (81)

4

1

Rayo Vallecano
Luis Cembranos (86)

Muñiz Fernández

..

15/05/99

18:30

Multiusos de San Lazaro

Compostela
Mauricio (11)
Changui (36,83)

3

1

Logrones
Jubera (44)

González González

..

15/05/99

18:00

La Rosaleda

Malaga
Catanha (4,86)
Felip (88 og)

3

0

Barcelona B

Pérez Pérez

..

15/05/99

18:00

Jose Rico Perez

Hercules
Stankovic (51)
Luna (69)

2

1

Albacete
Luque (29 pen)

Llonch Andreu

..

15/05/99

18:00

El Vivero

Badajoz
Sabino (12)

1

1

Eibar
Bixente (80 pen)

González Vázquez

..

10/05/99

Lluis Sitjar

Mallorca B
Ramón (86)
Tristán (88)

2

0

Ourense

..

09/05/99

Salto del Caballo

Toledo
Quini (26 pen)

1

1

Badajoz
Ezequiel Castillo (40)

..

09/05/99

El Molinon

Sporting Gijon
Monchu (36)
Cheryshev (74)

2

0

Merida

..

09/05/99

Nuevo Estadio de Vallecas

Rayo Vallecano
Bolo (3)

1

2

Compostela
Mauricio (51)
Changui (89)

..

09/05/99

Las Gaunas

Logrones
Tejera (16)

1

0

Numancia

..

09/05/99

Camp d'Esports

Lleida

0

2

Malaga
Ruano (54)
Catanha (56)

..

09/05/99

Insular

Las Palmas

0

0

Recreativo Huelva

..

09/05/99

Ipurua

Eibar

0

0

Leganes

..

09/05/99

Mini Estadi

Barcelona B
Nakor (32,46)
Luis (52)
Miguel Ángel (71 pen)

4

1

Hercules
Stankovic (61)

..

09/05/99

Nuevo Municipal Cerro del Espino

Atletico Madrid B

0

1

Sevilla
Moya (82)

..

08/05/99

18:00

Estadio Carlos Belmonte

Albacete
Vanic (85)
Leandro (94)

2

0

Osasuna

Montesinos Mariano

..

02/05/99

Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan

Sevilla
Juan Carlos (38,62)
Olivera (49)

3

1

Mallorca B
Tristán (42 pen)

..

02/05/99

Estadio Colombino

Recreativo Huelva

0

0

Sporting Gijon

..

02/05/99

Estadio Campo do Couto

Ourense
Currás (1)
Morán (20)
Djurjevic (48)
Agustín (85)

4

1

Las Palmas
Eloy (75)

..

02/05/99

Estadio El Sadar

Osasuna
Matito (81)

1

2

Barcelona B
Gabri (17)
Luis (21)

..

02/05/99

Los Pajaritos

Numancia
Moreno (16)
Castaño (85)

2

1

Rayo Vallecano
Bolo (50)

..

02/05/99

Romano Jose Fouto

Merida

0

2

Eibar
Cuéllar (38,74)

..

02/05/99

La Rosaleda

Malaga
Rufete (11,81)

2

1

Hercules
Paquito (45 pen)

..

02/05/99

Camp d'Esports

Lleida
Escoda (4)
Josemi (5)

2

1

Logrones
Tejera (62 pen)

..

02/05/99

Butarque

Leganes
Pachón (25)

1

2

Toledo
Alejandro (20)
Fede Marín (68)

..

02/05/99

Multiusos de San Lazaro

Compostela

0

3

Atletico Madrid B
Vukic (48)
Sequeiros (59)
Pablo García (82)

..

02/05/99

El Vivero

Badajoz

0

0

Albacete

..

25/04/99

17:00

Estadio Carlos Belmonte

Albacete

0

0

Leganes

Téllez Sánchez

..

25/04/99

Salto del Caballo

Toledo
Miguel Ángel (51)

1

0

Merida

..

25/04/99

El Molinon

Sporting Gijon
Perovic (73)

1

0

Ourense

..

25/04/99

Nuevo Estadio de Vallecas

Rayo Vallecano
Bolo (24)
Mora (30 og)
Luis Cembranos (34)
Michel II (81)

4

1

Lleida
Moreno (22)

..

25/04/99

Lluis Sitjar

Mallorca B
Ivo (86)

1

1

Compostela
Mauricio (29)

..

25/04/99

Las Gaunas

Logrones
Roteta (20 pen)

1

1

Malaga
Rufete (5)

..

25/04/99

Insular

Las Palmas
Renaldo (35 pen)
Bjelica (56)

2

2

Sevilla
Héctor (11)
Juan Carlos (43)

..

25/04/99

Jose Rico Perez

Hercules
Conte (37 pen)

1

1

Osasuna
Tiko (79)

..

25/04/99

Ipurua

Eibar

0

0

Recreativo Huelva

..

25/04/99

Mini Estadi

Barcelona B

0

1

Badajoz
Moreno (25)

..

25/04/99

Nuevo Municipal Cerro del Espino

Atletico Madrid B
Baraja (38)
Sequeiros (85 pen,88)

3

1

Numancia
Moreno (60 pen)

..

18/04/99

18:00

Butarque

Leganes
José Mari (25)
Pachón (64)

2

0

Barcelona B

Undiano Manlleco

..

18/04/99

Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan

Sevilla
Tsartas (57)
Juan Carlos (58)

2

0

Sporting Gijon

..

18/04/99

Estadio Colombino

Recreativo Huelva
Ferreira (25)
Bodipo (47)

2

2

Toledo
Casquero (37)
Fede Marín (51)

..

18/04/99

Estadio Campo do Couto

Ourense
Baba Sule (35)
Currás (45)
Riesco (78)
Pichi (89)

4

2

Eibar
Bixente (5)
Arenaza (73)

..

18/04/99

Los Pajaritos

Numancia
Moreno (56,90)
Morán (73)
Ángel Luis (76)

4

1

Mallorca B
Tristán (79)

..

18/04/99

Romano Jose Fouto

Merida
Barata (48,71,75)

3

0

Albacete

..

18/04/99

La Rosaleda

Malaga
Bravo (42)
Catanha (66)
Guede (91 pen)

3

0

Osasuna

..

18/04/99

Las Gaunas

Logrones
Manel (55)

1

0

Rayo Vallecano

..

18/04/99

Camp d'Esports

Lleida
Ramón (48 pen)
Roa (84)
Illie (90)

3

0

Atletico Madrid B

..

18/04/99

Multiusos de San Lazaro

Compostela

0

1

Las Palmas
Josico (54)

..

18/04/99

El Vivero

Badajoz
Lopez (33)

1

1

Hercules
Luna (19)

..

11/04/99

Salto del Caballo

Toledo
Miguel Ángel (22)
Jurado (23)

2

0

Ourense

..

11/04/99

El Molinon

Sporting Gijon
José Manuel (49)
Perovic (58)
Lediakhov (69)

3

1

Compostela
Fabiano (39)

..

11/04/99

Nuevo Estadio de Vallecas

Rayo Vallecano

0

2

Malaga
Catanha (3,11)

..

11/04/99

Estadio El Sadar

Osasuna
Txutxi (18 og)
Markovic (62)

2

0

Badajoz

..

11/04/99

Lluis Sitjar

Mallorca B
Tristán (41)

1

1

Lleida
Sabin Ilie (58)

..

11/04/99

Insular

Las Palmas

0

2

Numancia
Castaño (45)
Ángel Luis (71)

..

11/04/99

Jose Rico Perez

Hercules

0

1

Leganes
Pachón (76)

..

11/04/99

Ipurua

Eibar
Iturrino (54 pen)

1

3

Sevilla
Tsartas (52,81 pen)
Gluscevic (90)

..

11/04/99

Mini Estadi

Barcelona B
Miguel Ángel (58 pen)
Mario (73 pen)
Antonio (75)

3

1

Merida
Braulio (11)

..

11/04/99

Nuevo Municipal Cerro del Espino

Atletico Madrid B
Loren (42,44,52)

3

2

Logrones
Manel (8)
Ino (21)

..

10/04/99

18:00

Estadio Carlos Belmonte

Albacete

0

0

Recreativo Huelva

Román González

..

04/04/99

Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan

Sevilla
Juan Carlos (15,71)

2

2

Toledo
Fede Marín (4)
Losada (20)

..

04/04/99

Estadio Colombino

Recreativo Huelva
Diego Ribera (5,53,65)
Bodipo (51)
Juanma (60)

5

0

Barcelona B

..

04/04/99

Nuevo Estadio de Vallecas

Rayo Vallecano
Michel II (19,27)
Pineda (57)

3

0

Atletico Madrid B

..

04/04/99

Estadio Campo do Couto

Ourense
Riesco (7)
Kortina (63)

2

2

Albacete
Vanic (48)
Luque (54 pen)

..

04/04/99

Los Pajaritos

Numancia
Moreno (77)

1

1

Sporting Gijon
Óscar (59 pen)

..

04/04/99

Romano Jose Fouto

Merida
Barata (64,93)
Sabas (85)

3

1

Hercules
Baroja (12)

..

04/04/99

La Rosaleda

Malaga
Edgar (8)

1

2

Badajoz
Gañán (9)
D'Amico (43)

..

04/04/99

Las Gaunas

Logrones

0

1

Mallorca B
Porto (78)

..

04/04/99

Camp d'Esports

Lleida
Maqueda (33)

1

1

Las Palmas
Robaina (48)

..

04/04/99

Butarque

Leganes
José Mari (19,63)
Teixeira (70)

3

1

Osasuna
Ziganda (43)

..

04/04/99

Multiusos de San Lazaro

Compostela
Sion (78 pen)

1

0

Eibar

..

28/03/99

17:00

Estadio Carlos Belmonte

Albacete
Juanlu (19)
Leandro (47)
Tito (89)

3

1

Sevilla
Juan Carlos (11)

González Vázquez

..

28/03/99

Salto del Caballo

Toledo
Losada (2,86)

2

2

Compostela
Tabuenka (63)
Viedma (84)

..

28/03/99

El Molinon

Sporting Gijon

0

1

Lleida
Maqueda (41)

..

28/03/99

Estadio El Sadar

Osasuna

0

0

Merida

..

28/03/99

Lluis Sitjar

Mallorca B
Diego (3,56)
Ramón (4,62)

4

4

Rayo Vallecano
Vergara (28)
Bolo (57)
Michel II (80)
Pineda (90)

..

28/03/99

Insular

Las Palmas
Renaldo (46)
Óscar (86)

2

1

Logrones
Manel (1)

..

28/03/99

Jose Rico Perez

Hercules

0

0

Recreativo Huelva

..

28/03/99

Ipurua

Eibar
Bixente (16)

1

2

Numancia
Octavio (45)
Artigas (84)

..

28/03/99

Mini Estadi

Barcelona B
Antonio (39)
Cuadrado (60)
Puyol (69)
Gabri (87)
Mario (88)

5

0

Ourense

..

28/03/99

El Vivero

Badajoz
Villarroya (5)

1

0

Leganes

..

28/03/99

Nuevo Municipal Cerro del Espino

Atletico Madrid B
Tevenet (7,59)
Baraja (17,62)
Loren (88)

5

3

Malaga
Catanha (33,42)
Quino (36)

..

21/03/99

Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan

Sevilla

0

3

Barcelona B
Miguel Ángel (17,83 pen)
Caballero (72)

..

21/03/99

Estadio Colombino

Recreativo Huelva

0

0

Osasuna

..

21/03/99

Nuevo Estadio de Vallecas

Rayo Vallecano
Pineda (1)
Bolo (10)

2

2

Las Palmas
Renaldo (34 pen)
Herrera (64)

..

21/03/99

Estadio Campo do Couto

Ourense
Kortina (37)

1

2

Hercules
Deus (23)
Dacosta (80)

..

21/03/99

Los Pajaritos

Numancia

0

2

Toledo
Losada (1)
Esteban Torre (75)

..

21/03/99

Romano Jose Fouto

Merida
Barata (19)

1

0

Badajoz

..

21/03/99

La Rosaleda

Malaga
Guede (13)
Catanha (49)
Quino (66)

3

0

Leganes

..

21/03/99

Las Gaunas

Logrones

0

2

Sporting Gijon
Mario (28)
Tcherischev (78)

..

21/03/99

Camp d'Esports

Lleida
Josemi (7,39,63)

3

2

Eibar
Aguirre (66)
Iturrino (90)

..

21/03/99

Multiusos de San Lazaro

Compostela
Mauricio (17,57)
Viedma (39)

3

1

Albacete
Luque (90)

..

21/03/99

Nuevo Municipal Cerro del Espino

Atletico Madrid B
Tevenet (27 pen)
Pepe Domingo (36)

2

1

Mallorca B
Luque (65)

..

14/03/99

12:00

Estadio Carlos Belmonte

Albacete
Tito (55)

1

1

Numancia
Castaño (46 pen)

Llonch Andreu

..

14/03/99

Salto del Caballo

Toledo
Quini (9)
Losada (40)

2

1

Lleida
Maqueda (75)

..

14/03/99

El Molinon

Sporting Gijon

0

0

Rayo Vallecano

..

14/03/99

Estadio El Sadar

Osasuna
Markovic (49)
Trzeciak (59)

2

1

Ourense
Suances (79)

..

14/03/99

Lluis Sitjar

Mallorca B

0

1

Malaga
Sandro (59)

..

14/03/99

Butarque

Leganes
Pedro (32)

1

1

Merida
Sinval (81 pen)

..

14/03/99

Insular

Las Palmas

0

1

Atletico Madrid B
Martín Hidalgo (90 pen)

..

14/03/99

Jose Rico Perez

Hercules

0

0

Sevilla

..

14/03/99

Ipurua

Eibar
Matxon (55)
Bixente (86 pen)

2

2

Logrones
Clotet (3)
Nayim (78 pen)

..

14/03/99

Mini Estadi

Barcelona B
Mario (90)

1

0

Compostela

..

14/03/99

El Vivero

Badajoz

0

3

Recreativo Huelva
Pepelu (72)
Diego Ribera (79)
José (82)

..

07/03/99

Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan

Sevilla
Tsartas (22,49)
Moya (61)
Molnar (72)

4

0

Osasuna

..

07/03/99

Estadio Colombino

Recreativo Huelva

0

0

Leganes

..

07/03/99

Nuevo Estadio de Vallecas

Rayo Vallecano
Muñiz (22 pen)
Luis Cembranos (48)
Iván Rosado (90)

3

0

Eibar

..

07/03/99

Estadio Campo do Couto

Ourense
Kortina (87)

1

1

Badajoz
Solaun (67)

..

07/03/99

Los Pajaritos

Numancia

0

2

Barcelona B
Caballero (56)
Miguel Ángel (82 pen)

..

07/03/99

Lluis Sitjar

Mallorca B
Luque (24,78)

2

0

Las Palmas

..

07/03/99

La Rosaleda

Malaga
Edgar (21)
Roteta (67,78)
Rufete (70)

4

3

Merida
Braulio (6)
Sinval (31)
Barata (64)

..

07/03/99

Las Gaunas

Logrones
Manel (53)

1

0

Toledo

..

07/03/99

Camp d'Esports

Lleida

0

0

Albacete

..

07/03/99

Multiusos de San Lazaro

Compostela
Bellido (32)
Coira (68)
Fabiano (86 pen)

3

1

Hercules
Álex Pascual (71)

..

07/03/99

Nuevo Municipal Cerro del Espino

Atletico Madrid B
Fortune (56)

1

0

Sporting Gijon

..

28/02/99

17:00

Estadio Carlos Belmonte

Albacete
Vulevic (6)
Luque (59)

2

0

Logrones

Undiano Manlleco

..

28/02/99

Salto del Caballo

Toledo

0

1

Rayo Vallecano
Llorens (72)

..

28/02/99

El Molinon

Sporting Gijon
Perovic (3,60)
Cheryshev (6)

3

2

Mallorca B
Diego (44)
Ramón (65)

..

28/02/99

Estadio El Sadar

Osasuna
Ziganda (61)
Palacios (64)

2

1

Compostela
Sion (44)

..

28/02/99

Romano Jose Fouto

Merida

0

0

Recreativo Huelva

..

28/02/99

Butarque

Leganes
Codina (4,44,83)

3

0

Ourense

..

28/02/99

Insular

Las Palmas
Socorro (81)

1

1

Malaga
Catanha (92)

..

28/02/99

Jose Rico Perez

Hercules

0

0

Numancia

..

28/02/99

Ipurua

Eibar
Iturrino (74)
David Charcos (79 og)
Quico (86)

3

1

Atletico Madrid B
Dika (62)

..

28/02/99

Mini Estadi

Barcelona B
Gabri (56)

1

2

Lleida
Radulovic (39)
Escoda (84)

..

28/02/99

El Vivero

Badajoz
Revilla (76)

1

0

Sevilla

..

21/02/99

Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan

Sevilla
Tsartas (57 pen)

1

0

Leganes

..

21/02/99

Nuevo Estadio de Vallecas

Rayo Vallecano
Míchel I (6 pen,70)

2

0

Albacete

..

21/02/99

Estadio Campo do Couto

Ourense

0

1

Merida
Barata (43)

..

21/02/99

Los Pajaritos

Numancia
Morán (29)
Barbarín (53,56)

3

0

Osasuna

..

21/02/99

Lluis Sitjar

Mallorca B

0

1

Eibar
Kiko (68)

..

21/02/99

La Rosaleda

Malaga
Catanha (6,46,64)

3

1

Recreativo Huelva
José (59)

..

21/02/99

Las Gaunas

Logrones

0

1

Barcelona B
Luis (60)

..

21/02/99

Camp d'Esports

Lleida
Setvalls (36)

1

0

Hercules

..

21/02/99

Insular

Las Palmas
Renaldo (35)
Orlando (68)
Kowalczyk (83)

3

0

Sporting Gijon

..

21/02/99

Multiusos de San Lazaro

Compostela
Fabiano (92)

1

0

Badajoz

..

21/02/99

Nuevo Municipal Cerro del Espino

Atletico Madrid B
Sequeiros (22 pen,68)

2

1

Toledo
Jurado (83)

..

14/02/99

Salto del Caballo

Toledo
Quini (53)

1

0

Mallorca B

..

14/02/99

El Molinon

Sporting Gijon
Monchu (29)

1

1

Malaga
Ruano (17)

..

14/02/99

Estadio Colombino

Recreativo Huelva
Méndez (35)
Ferreira (81)

2

0

Ourense

..

14/02/99

Estadio El Sadar

Osasuna
Ziganda (2)
Trzeciak (59)

2

0

Lleida

..

14/02/99

Romano Jose Fouto

Merida
Barata (40,57)
Luis Sierra (51)

3

3

Sevilla
Velasco (7)
Tsartas (46)
Juan Carlos (82)

..

14/02/99

Butarque

Leganes
Teixeira (43)
Zuloaga (61)

2

2

Compostela
Fabiano (4)
Prieto (6)

..

14/02/99

Jose Rico Perez

Hercules
Deus (55)

1

1

Logrones
Ino (75)

..

14/02/99

Ipurua

Eibar

0

1

Las Palmas
Renaldo (26)

..

14/02/99

Mini Estadi

Barcelona B
Luis (58)

1

0

Rayo Vallecano

..

14/02/99

El Vivero

Badajoz
Ezequiel Castillo (8)
Moreno (58)

2

1

Numancia
Iñaki (51)

..

13/02/99

18:00

Estadio Carlos Belmonte

Albacete

0

0

Atletico Madrid B

Turienzo Alvárez

..

07/02/99

El Molinon

Sporting Gijon
Óscar (23 pen)
Tcherischev (25)
Lediakhov (73)

3

1

Eibar
Bixente (39 pen)

..

07/02/99

Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan

Sevilla
Tsartas (49)

1

0

Recreativo Huelva

..

07/02/99

Nuevo Estadio de Vallecas

Rayo Vallecano
Cota (20)
Luis Cembranos (64)
Bolo (82)

3

0

Hercules

..

07/02/99

Los Pajaritos

Numancia
Ángel Luis (32 pen)

1

1

Leganes
Juanmi (79)

..

07/02/99

Lluis Sitjar

Mallorca B

0

0

Albacete

..

07/02/99

La Rosaleda

Malaga
Rufete (49)

1

1

Ourense
Currás (90)

..

07/02/99

Las Gaunas

Logrones

0

0

Osasuna

..

07/02/99

Camp d'Esports

Lleida

0

0

Badajoz

..

07/02/99

Insular

Las Palmas

0

0

Toledo

..

07/02/99

Multiusos de San Lazaro

Compostela

0

0

Merida

..

07/02/99

Nuevo Municipal Cerro del Espino

Atletico Madrid B
Fortune (20,50)

2

0

Barcelona B

..

31/01/99

17:00

Estadio Carlos Belmonte

Albacete
Vanic (58)

1

0

Las Palmas

López de La Fuente

..

31/01/99

Salto del Caballo

Toledo
Manuel (52 pen)
Jurado (59)

2

5

Sporting Gijon
Sergio (24)
Tcherischev (65,83)
Kamatcho (84)
Óscar (89 pen)

..

31/01/99

Estadio Colombino

Recreativo Huelva
Alberto (60)

1

1

Compostela
Tabuenka (66)

..

31/01/99

Estadio Campo do Couto

Ourense
Milinkovic (46)
Gaucho (47)

2

3

Sevilla
Olivera (8,83)
Héctor (45)

..

31/01/99

Estadio El Sadar

Osasuna
Tiko (73)

1

1

Rayo Vallecano
Bolo (21)

..

31/01/99

Romano Jose Fouto

Merida
Barata (22,78)

2

0

Numancia

..

31/01/99

Butarque

Leganes
Pachón (2)

1

0

Lleida

..

31/01/99

Jose Rico Perez

Hercules
Luna (22)

1

3

Atletico Madrid B
Tevenet (30,50 pen,90)

..

31/01/99

Ipurua

Eibar

0

0

Malaga

..

31/01/99

Mini Estadi

Barcelona B
Mario (8 pen)

1

2

Mallorca B
Ramón (58,75)

..

31/01/99

El Vivero

Badajoz
Sandro (27)
Ezequiel Castillo (34)

2

1

Logrones
Cabeza (33)

..

24/01/99

17:00

Estadio Carlos Belmonte

Albacete

0

0

Sporting Gijon

Undiano Manlleco

..

24/01/99

Salto del Caballo

Toledo
Casquero (84)

1

2

Eibar
Cuéllar (27)
Kortina (35)

..

24/01/99

Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan

Sevilla
Molnar (2)
Héctor (49)

2

3

Malaga
Catanha (36,72)
Edgar (45)

..

24/01/99

Estadio Colombino

Recreativo Huelva
Bodipo (37,51,61)

3

2

Numancia
Castaño (27)
Suárez (85)

..

24/01/99

Estadio Campo do Couto

Ourense

0

2

Compostela
Prieto (17,46)

..

24/01/99

Estadio El Sadar

Osasuna
Trzeciak (8)
Palacios (52)

2

2

Atletico Madrid B
Sequeiros (53,86)

..

24/01/99

Romano Jose Fouto

Merida
Jaime (70)

1

0

Lleida

..

24/01/99

Butarque

Leganes
Juanmi (53)

1

1

Logrones
Manel (78)

..

24/01/99

Jose Rico Perez

Hercules
Osterc (8)
Luna (29)

2

1

Mallorca B
Maldonado (45)

..

24/01/99

Mini Estadi

Barcelona B
Óscar Álvarez (31)

1

2

Las Palmas
Eloy (34)
Renaldo (65)

..

24/01/99

El Vivero

Badajoz
Muñiz (55 og)
Solaun (84)

2

2

Rayo Vallecano
Míchel I (36)
Pablo Lago (46)

..

17/01/99

El Molinon

Sporting Gijon
Cobas (67)
Cheryshev (69)

2

1

Barcelona B
Babangida (73)

..

17/01/99

Nuevo Estadio de Vallecas

Rayo Vallecano
Míchel I (23)

1

0

Leganes

..

17/01/99

Los Pajaritos

Numancia
Morán (2,87)
Castaño (32,89)

4

0

Ourense

..

17/01/99

Lluis Sitjar

Mallorca B
Luque (66)

1

1

Osasuna
Ziganda (37)

..

17/01/99

La Rosaleda

Malaga
Catanha (25,36)
Edgar (44)

3

0

Toledo

..

17/01/99

Las Gaunas

Logrones
Jordi (71)
Manel (79)

2

1

Merida
Luis Sierra (90)

..

17/01/99

Camp d'Esports

Lleida

0

2

Recreativo Huelva
Pepelu (12)
Ángel Luis (24)

..

17/01/99

Insular

Las Palmas
Paqui (2)
Eloy (26)
Samways (36)
Socorro (88 pen)

4

2

Hercules
Osterc (50)
Paquito (76 pen)

..

17/01/99

Ipurua

Eibar

0

1

Albacete
Di Carlo (72)

..

17/01/99

Multiusos de San Lazaro

Compostela
Saula (45 pen)

1

0

Sevilla

..

17/01/99

Nuevo Municipal Cerro del Espino

Atletico Madrid B
Dika (83)

1

1

Badajoz
Torres (5)

..

10/01/99

17:00

Estadio Carlos Belmonte

Albacete

0

2

Toledo
Maikel (28)
Casquero (83)

Tristante Oliva

..

10/01/99

Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan

Sevilla
Molnar (52)

1

0

Numancia

..

10/01/99

Estadio Colombino

Recreativo Huelva
Diego Ribera (68)

1

2

Logrones
Manel (48)
Redondo (88)

..

10/01/99

Estadio Campo do Couto

Ourense
Gaucho (24)

1

1

Lleida
Escoda (93)

..

10/01/99

Estadio El Sadar

Osasuna
Orbáiz (5)
Alfredo (15)
Trzeciak (53)
Markovic (86)

4

0

Las Palmas

..

10/01/99

Romano Jose Fouto

Merida
De Quintana (3)
Sabas (19)
Alcázar (50 og,81)
Momparlet (65)

4

2

Rayo Vallecano
Bolo (39)

..

10/01/99

La Rosaleda

Malaga
Ruano (68)
Agostinho (88)

2

1

Compostela
Sion (29)

..

10/01/99

Butarque

Leganes
Juanmi (29)

1

1

Atletico Madrid B
Fortune (19)

..

10/01/99

Jose Rico Perez

Hercules
Osterc (1)

1

0

Sporting Gijon

..

10/01/99

Mini Estadi

Barcelona B

0

0

Eibar

..

10/01/99

El Vivero

Badajoz

0

1

Mallorca B
Tristán (56 pen)

..

03/01/99

17:00

Estadio Carlos Belmonte

Albacete
Ortega (6)
Yahaya (77)

2

2

Malaga
Catanha (35)
Movilla (44)

Muñiz Fernández

..

03/01/99

Salto del Caballo

Toledo
Casquero (9)
Quini (74 pen)

2

1

Barcelona B
Caballero (69)

..

03/01/99

El Molinon

Sporting Gijon
Miguel (89)

1

1

Osasuna
Trzeciak (70)

..

03/01/99

Nuevo Estadio de Vallecas

Rayo Vallecano
Míchel I (26)
Llorens (55 pen)

2

1

Recreativo Huelva
Puntas (66)

..

03/01/99

Los Pajaritos

Numancia
Pablo (80)

1

0

Compostela

..

03/01/99

Lluis Sitjar

Mallorca B
Ramón (16,83)

2

1

Leganes
Pachón (80)

..

03/01/99

Las Gaunas

Logrones
Luis Gil (76)
Clotet (90)

2

2

Ourense
Ruiz Otxoa (16)
Modesto (94 pen)

..

03/01/99

Camp d'Esports

Lleida
Roa (17)
Escoda (25)
Maqueda (84)

3

0

Sevilla

..

03/01/99

Insular

Las Palmas
Eloy (51)

1

1

Badajoz
Torres (6)

..

03/01/99

Ipurua

Eibar
Barbero (85 og)

1

0

Hercules

..

03/01/99

Nuevo Municipal Cerro del Espino

Atletico Madrid B

0

1

Merida
Aldana (13)

..

20/12/98

Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan

Sevilla

0

3

Logrones
Manel (37,75)
Marín (62 pen)

..

20/12/98

Estadio Colombino

Recreativo Huelva
Pepelu (36)

1

0

Atletico Madrid B

..

20/12/98

Estadio Campo do Couto

Ourense
Paulino (46)

1

2

Rayo Vallecano
Hernández (6)
Muñiz (24)

..

20/12/98

Estadio El Sadar

Osasuna
Cruchaga (3)
Ziganda (32 pen)
Markovic (82)

3

0

Eibar

..

20/12/98

Romano Jose Fouto

Merida
Sabas (9,85,89)

3

0

Mallorca B

..

20/12/98

La Rosaleda

Malaga
Ruano (11)
Movilla (75 pen)

2

1

Numancia
Castaño (4)

..

20/12/98

Butarque

Leganes

0

0

Las Palmas

..

20/12/98

Jose Rico Perez

Hercules
Deus (48)

1

0

Toledo

..

20/12/98

Multiusos de San Lazaro

Compostela
Prieto (8)

1

1

Lleida
Escoda (77)

..

20/12/98

Mini Estadi

Barcelona B

0

1

Albacete
Baronchelli (83)

..

20/12/98

El Vivero

Badajoz
Torres (2)
D'Amico (77)

2

0

Sporting Gijon

..

13/12/98

17:00

Estadio Carlos Belmonte

Albacete
Yahaya (10)
Aranalde (31)
Melgar (69)

3

1

Hercules
Espejo (37)

Valle Gil

..

13/12/98

Salto del Caballo

Toledo
Aitor (64 og)

1

4

Osasuna
Ziganda (28)
Trzeciak (48)
Alfredo (60)
Markovic (78 pen)

..

13/12/98

El Molinon

Sporting Gijon

0

0

Leganes

..

13/12/98

Nuevo Estadio de Vallecas

Rayo Vallecano
Muñiz (49)

1

4

Sevilla
Rokki (18)
Molnar (53)
Tsartas (61 pen)
Juan Carlos (90)

..

13/12/98

Lluis Sitjar

Mallorca B
Luque (80,89)

2

1

Recreativo Huelva
Potenzoni (84 og)

..

13/12/98

Las Gaunas

Logrones

0

3

Compostela

..

13/12/98

Camp d'Esports

Lleida
Tamudo (19,27)

2

1

Numancia
Moreno (29)

..

13/12/98

Insular

Las Palmas
Orlando (59)

1

0

Merida

..

13/12/98

Ipurua

Eibar

0

1

Badajoz
Torres (61)

..

13/12/98

Mini Estadi

Barcelona B
Babangida (73)

1

1

Malaga
Agostinho (40)

..

13/12/98

Nuevo Municipal Cerro del Espino

Atletico Madrid B
Tevenet (14,79)

2

1

Ourense
Currás (45)

..

06/12/98

Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan

Sevilla
Molnar (56,76)

2

2

Atletico Madrid B
Vukic (45)
Baraja (52)

..

06/12/98

Estadio Colombino

Recreativo Huelva

0

0

Las Palmas

..

06/12/98

Estadio Campo do Couto

Ourense
Paulino (38)

1

2

Mallorca B
Luque (83)
Djurjevic (85 og)

..

06/12/98

Estadio El Sadar

Osasuna
Alfredo (30)

1

0

Albacete

..

06/12/98

Los Pajaritos

Numancia
Morán (11)
Castaño (51)

2

3

Logrones
Clotet (57)
Manel (61)
Nayim (68 pen)

..

06/12/98

Romano Jose Fouto

Merida

0

1

Sporting Gijon
Kamatcho (94)

..

06/12/98

La Rosaleda

Malaga

0

0

Lleida

..

06/12/98

Butarque

Leganes
Juanmi (22)
Trigueros (88)

2

0

Eibar

..

06/12/98

Jose Rico Perez

Hercules
Paquito (83)

1

2

Barcelona B
Luis (72)
Gabri (89)

..

06/12/98

Multiusos de San Lazaro

Compostela
Mauricio (4)

1

3

Rayo Vallecano
Míchel II (7)
Vergara (20)
Hernández (42)

..

06/12/98

El Vivero

Badajoz

0

1

Toledo
Quini (33)

..

29/11/98

17:00

Estadio Carlos Belmonte

Albacete

0

1

Badajoz
Artero (73)

Fernández Hinojosa

..

27/11/98

Salto del Caballo

Toledo
Losada (2)
Quini (24,40)

3

3

Leganes
José Mari (22,32,79)

..

27/11/98

El Molinon

Sporting Gijon

0

1

Recreativo Huelva
Ferreira (32)

..

27/11/98

Nuevo Estadio de Vallecas

Rayo Vallecano
Sanz (73)

1

1

Numancia
Moreno (28)

..

27/11/98

Lluis Sitjar

Mallorca B

0

0

Sevilla

..

27/11/98

Las Gaunas

Logrones
Iglesias (58)

1

1

Lleida
Calderón (64)

..

27/11/98

Insular

Las Palmas
Paqui (23)
Orlando (35)
Renaldo (41,61)
Eloy (88)
Socorro (91)

6

0

Ourense

..

27/11/98

Jose Rico Perez

Hercules

0

3

Malaga
Catanha (75)
Ruano (78,88)

..

27/11/98

Ipurua

Eibar
Garitano (52 pen)

1

0

Merida

..

27/11/98

Mini Estadi

Barcelona B
Luis (37,41)
Babangida (64,74)

4

0

Osasuna

..

27/11/98

Nuevo Municipal Cerro del Espino

Atletico Madrid B

0

0

Compostela

..

22/11/98

Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan

Sevilla
Tsartas (83)

1

3

Las Palmas
Orlando (33)
Renaldo (42)
Eloy (79)

..

22/11/98

Estadio Colombino

Recreativo Huelva
Puntas (19,47)

2

0

Eibar

..

22/11/98

Estadio Campo do Couto

Ourense
Kortina (34)

1

2

Sporting Gijon
Nacho (16)
Isma (77)

..

22/11/98

Estadio El Sadar

Osasuna

0

0

Hercules

..

22/11/98

Los Pajaritos

Numancia
Ángel Luis (67 pen)
Castaño (69)

2

1

Atletico Madrid B
Baraja (71)

..

22/11/98

Romano Jose Fouto

Merida
Braulio (16 pen)

1

1

Toledo
Quini (6 pen)

..

22/11/98

La Rosaleda

Malaga
Basti (12,69)
Catanha (39)

3

2

Logrones
Redondo (50)
Ricardo (78)

..

22/11/98

Camp d'Esports

Lleida

0

0

Rayo Vallecano

..

22/11/98

Butarque

Leganes

0

0

Albacete

..

22/11/98

Multiusos de San Lazaro

Compostela
Prieto (30)
Fabiano (77)

2

0

Mallorca B

..

22/11/98

El Vivero

Badajoz
Sandro (11)

1

0

Barcelona B

..

15/11/98

17:00

Estadio Carlos Belmonte

Albacete

0

2

Merida
Sinval (17)
Braulio (40)

López de La Fuente

..

15/11/98

Salto del Caballo

Toledo
Losada (33)

1

0

Recreativo Huelva

..

15/11/98

El Molinon

Sporting Gijon
Cristaldo (55)
Takis (77)

2

2

Sevilla
Paco Peña (47)
Gluscevic (49)

..

15/11/98

Nuevo Estadio de Vallecas

Rayo Vallecano
Tiago (6)
Míchel II (68)

2

1

Logrones

..

15/11/98

Estadio El Sadar

Osasuna
Trzeciak (29)

1

0

Malaga

..

15/11/98

Lluis Sitjar

Mallorca B

0

3

Numancia
Moreno (22)
Iñaki (49)
Morán (64)

..

15/11/98

Insular

Las Palmas
Socorro (20)

1

1

Compostela
Mauricio (85)

..

15/11/98

Jose Rico Perez

Hercules
Paquito (3 pen)
Lledó (74)

2

0

Badajoz

..

15/11/98

Ipurua

Eibar
Aguirre (29)
Sukía (86)

2

1

Ourense
Lambea (46 pen)

..

15/11/98

Mini Estadi

Barcelona B

0

2

Leganes
José Mari (2,18)

..

15/11/98

Nuevo Municipal Cerro del Espino

Atletico Madrid B
Sequeiros (14)
Ramón (65)

2

2

Lleida
Tamudo (36)
Escoda (55)

..

08/11/98

Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan

Sevilla
Marchena (5)
Juric (71)

2

0

Eibar

..

08/11/98

Estadio Colombino

Recreativo Huelva
Puntas (57)

1

0

Albacete

..

08/11/98

Estadio Campo do Couto

Ourense

0

1

Toledo
Quini (88)

..

08/11/98

Los Pajaritos

Numancia

0

0

Las Palmas

..

08/11/98

Romano Jose Fouto

Merida
Sabas (6,50)
Aldana (20)
Braulio (45)

4

2

Barcelona B
Jofre (53)
Mario (74 pen)

..

08/11/98

La Rosaleda

Malaga
De los Santos (15)

1

3

Rayo Vallecano
Llorens (41 pen)
Sanz (49)
Míchel II (55)

..

08/11/98

Las Gaunas

Logrones
Jordi (3)
Manel (41)

2

3

Atletico Madrid B
Carcedo (62)
Tevenet (64 pen)
Baraja (93 pen)

..

08/11/98

Camp d'Esports

Lleida
Josemi (13)

1

0

Mallorca B

..

08/11/98

Butarque

Leganes
Pedro (15)
Jaime (28)

2

2

Hercules
Sandro (3)
Lledó (43)

..

08/11/98

Multiusos de San Lazaro

Compostela
Cabrejo (34)
Chiba (53)

2

2

Sporting Gijon
Rubén (64 pen)
Kamatcho (67)

..

08/11/98

El Vivero

Badajoz

0

1

Osasuna
Palacios (16)

..

01/11/98

Salto del Caballo

Toledo
Juanito (74,82)

2

0

Sevilla

..

01/11/98

El Molinon

Sporting Gijon

0

2

Numancia
Castaño (13)
Moreno (55)

..

01/11/98

Estadio El Sadar

Osasuna
Ziganda (18)

1

0

Leganes

..

01/11/98

Lluis Sitjar

Mallorca B
Maldonado (75)

1

1

Logrones
Manel (56)

..

01/11/98

Insular

Las Palmas

0

0

Lleida

..

01/11/98

Jose Rico Perez

Hercules

0

0

Merida

..

01/11/98

Ipurua

Eibar
Donosti (52 pen)

1

3

Compostela
Tabuenka (2)
Sion (71)
Coira (74)

..

01/11/98

Mini Estadi

Barcelona B
Mario (27)

1

2

Recreativo Huelva
Vilaseca (73,78)

..

01/11/98

El Vivero

Badajoz
Mancuso (42)
Torres (93)

2

0

Malaga

..

01/11/98

Nuevo Municipal Cerro del Espino

Atletico Madrid B
Tevenet (12)

1

2

Rayo Vallecano
Míchel II (40)
Vergara (54)

..

31/10/98

18:00

Estadio Carlos Belmonte

Albacete
Leandro (19 pen)
Jesús (88)

2

1

Ourense
Paulino (19)

Turienzo Alvárez

..

25/10/98

Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan

Sevilla
Quevedo (63)
Juric (87)

2

1

Albacete
Melgar (37)

..

25/10/98

Estadio Colombino

Recreativo Huelva
Pepelu (36 pen)

1

0

Hercules

..

25/10/98

Nuevo Estadio de Vallecas

Rayo Vallecano
Van den Bergh (31,65)

2

1

Mallorca B
Ramón (41)

..

25/10/98

Estadio Campo do Couto

Ourense
Morán (45)
Suances (61)

2

0

Barcelona B

..

25/10/98

Los Pajaritos

Numancia
Artigas (23)
Octavio (58)

2

1

Eibar
Kiko (48)

..

25/10/98

Romano Jose Fouto

Merida
Braulio (24)

1

0

Osasuna

..

25/10/98

La Rosaleda

Malaga

0

3

Atletico Madrid B
Ramón (30)
Sequeiros (54)
Baraja (88)

..

25/10/98

Las Gaunas

Logrones
Manel (19)

1

1

Las Palmas
Suances (61)

..

25/10/98

Camp d'Esports

Lleida

0

1

Sporting Gijon
Mario (37)

..

25/10/98

Butarque

Leganes
Jaime (83)

1

0

Badajoz

..

25/10/98

Multiusos de San Lazaro

Compostela
Tabuenka (19)

1

1

Toledo
Quini (35)

..

18/10/98

17:00

Estadio Carlos Belmonte

Albacete
Aranalde (45 pen)

1

0

Compostela

Rodríguez Martel

..

18/10/98

Salto del Caballo

Toledo
Maikel (23)

1

1

Numancia
Barbarín (71)

..

18/10/98

El Molinon

Sporting Gijon

0

1

Logrones
Nayim (47 pen)

..

18/10/98

Estadio El Sadar

Osasuna

0

0

Recreativo Huelva

..

18/10/98

Lluis Sitjar

Mallorca B
Potenzoni (30)
Luque (48,66)

3

4

Atletico Madrid B
César (22)
Sequeiros (55,78)
Vukic (88)

..

18/10/98

Butarque

Leganes

0

2

Malaga
Basti (6,40)

..

18/10/98

Insular

Las Palmas
Paquito (8)
Kowalczyk (60)
Eloy (74)

3

0

Rayo Vallecano

..

18/10/98

Jose Rico Perez

Hercules

0

2

Ourense
Kortina (78)
Suances (90)

..

18/10/98

Ipurua

Eibar
Bixente (51)

1

1

Lleida
Aitor (91)

..

18/10/98

Mini Estadi

Barcelona B
Puyol (48)
Luis (57)

2

2

Sevilla
Gluscevic (63 pen)
Tsartas (82)

..

18/10/98

El Vivero

Badajoz

0

0

Merida

..

11/10/98

Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan

Sevilla
Quevedo (81)

1

0

Hercules

..

11/10/98

Estadio Colombino

Recreativo Huelva
Puntas (48)

1

0

Badajoz

..

11/10/98

Nuevo Estadio de Vallecas

Rayo Vallecano
Vergara (50)
Sanz (55)

2

1

Sporting Gijon
Mario (74)

..

11/10/98

Estadio Campo do Couto

Ourense
Kortina (73)

1

4

Osasuna
Cruchaga (22)
Ziganda (29,47 pen,82 pen)

..

11/10/98

Los Pajaritos

Numancia
Castaño (21)

1

1

Albacete
Leandro (88 pen)

..

11/10/98

Romano Jose Fouto

Merida
Jaime (23 og)
Sabas (38)

2

0

Leganes

..

11/10/98

La Rosaleda

Malaga
Catanha (43 pen)
Zárate (57)

2

1

Mallorca B
Luque (85)

..

11/10/98

Las Gaunas

Logrones
Ino (44)

1

1

Eibar
Donosti (59 pen)

..

11/10/98

Camp d'Esports

Lleida
Escoda (43)
Maqueda (53)
Roa (77)

3

1

Toledo
Quini (31 pen)

..

11/10/98

Multiusos de San Lazaro

Compostela
Fabiano (20 pen)
Baston (89)

2

1

Barcelona B
Luis (91)

..

11/10/98

Nuevo Municipal Cerro del Espino

Atletico Madrid B
Baraja (27,88)

2

1

Las Palmas
Josico (46)

..

04/10/98

17:00

Estadio Carlos Belmonte

Albacete

0

1

Lleida
Josemi (45 pen)

Pérez Pérez

..

04/10/98

Salto del Caballo

Toledo
Quini (15 pen,21)
Losada (44)
Jurado (93)

4

1

Logrones
Manel (87)

..

04/10/98

El Molinon

Sporting Gijon

0

3

Atletico Madrid B
Tevenet (3)
Sequeiros (48,56)

..

04/10/98

Estadio El Sadar

Osasuna
Palacios (41)
Alfredo (68)

2

1

Sevilla
Juan Carlos (78)

..

04/10/98

Romano Jose Fouto

Merida
Sabas (26 pen)

1

4

Malaga
Basti (28)
Zárate (34)
Catanha (58 pen)
Popovic (85)

..

04/10/98

Butarque

Leganes
Sierra (71)

1

0

Recreativo Huelva

..

04/10/98

Insular

Las Palmas
Socorro (18)
Sarasúa (62)
Kowalczyk (63,77)

4

2

Mallorca B
Tristán (47)
Ivo (55)

..

04/10/98

Jose Rico Perez

Hercules
Espejo (20)
Lledó (34)
Risso (40)

3

2

Compostela
Fabiano (4 pen)
Prieto (71)

..

04/10/98

Ipurua

Eibar
Donosti (69 pen)

1

2

Rayo Vallecano
Pineda (25)
Sanz (91)

..

04/10/98

Mini Estadi

Barcelona B

0

4

Numancia
Ángel Luis (57)
Iñaki (62)
Artigas (73)
Barbarín (78)

..

04/10/98

El Vivero

Badajoz
Torres (46)
Bisconti (86)

2

0

Ourense

..

27/09/98

Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan

Sevilla

0

0

Badajoz

..

27/09/98

Estadio Colombino

Recreativo Huelva

0

0

Merida

..

27/09/98

Nuevo Estadio de Vallecas

Rayo Vallecano
Pineda (14)

1

1

Toledo
Casquero (57)

..

27/09/98

Estadio Campo do Couto

Ourense
Riesco (69)

1

0

Leganes

..

27/09/98

Los Pajaritos

Numancia
Eléder (47)
Rodríguez (52 pen)

2

0

Hercules

..

27/09/98

Lluis Sitjar

Mallorca B
Luque (15,68)

2

0

Sporting Gijon

..

27/09/98

La Rosaleda

Malaga

0

0

Las Palmas

..

27/09/98

Las Gaunas

Logrones

0

1

Albacete
Sala (48)

..

27/09/98

Camp d'Esports

Lleida
Radulovic (27)
Josemi (55)

2

3

Barcelona B
Milosevic (44)
Mario (63 pen)
Caballero (86)

..

27/09/98

Multiusos de San Lazaro

Compostela

0

2

Osasuna
Alfredo (58)
Ziganda (87)

..

27/09/98

Nuevo Municipal Cerro del Espino

Atletico Madrid B
Sequeiros (31)
Vukic (49)

2

1

Eibar
Quico (80)

..

20/09/98

12:00

Estadio Carlos Belmonte

Albacete
Leandro (15,84)

2

2

Rayo Vallecano
Muñiz (10)
Míchel II (81)

Román González

..

20/09/98

Salto del Caballo

Toledo
Manuel (14)
Alberto (55)

2

0

Atletico Madrid B

..

20/09/98

El Molinon

Sporting Gijon

0

2

Las Palmas
Socorro (39,47)

..

20/09/98

Estadio Colombino

Recreativo Huelva
Vilaseca (38)
Cuyami (92)

2

2

Malaga
De los Santos (41)
Catanha (53)

..

20/09/98

Estadio El Sadar

Osasuna

0

1

Numancia
Castaño (86)

..

20/09/98

Romano Jose Fouto

Merida
Brito (33)

1

1

Ourense
Morán (41)

..

20/09/98

Butarque

Leganes

0

1

Sevilla
Gluscevic (2 pen)

..

20/09/98

Jose Rico Perez

Hercules

0

3

Lleida
Tamudo (39)
Josemi (85,90 pen)

..

20/09/98

Ipurua

Eibar

0

1

Mallorca B
Luque (45)

..

20/09/98

Mini Estadi

Barcelona B
Luis (41)

1

2

Logrones
Tejera (4)
Manel (67)

..

20/09/98

El Vivero

Badajoz
Bisconti (48)
Torres (85)

2

2

Compostela
Prieto (1)
Sion (39)

..

13/09/98

Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan

Sevilla

0

0

Merida

..

13/09/98

Nuevo Estadio de Vallecas

Rayo Vallecano

0

0

Barcelona B

..

13/09/98

Estadio Campo do Couto

Ourense
Riesco (36 pen)

1

0

Recreativo Huelva

..

13/09/98

Los Pajaritos

Numancia
Castaño (49)
Ángel Luis (89 pen)

2

1

Badajoz
Lopez (17)

..

13/09/98

Lluis Sitjar

Mallorca B

0

1

Toledo
Juanito (5)

..

13/09/98

La Rosaleda

Malaga
Guede (26)

1

1

Sporting Gijon
Monchu (16)

..

13/09/98

Las Gaunas

Logrones
Manel (3,70)

2

1

Hercules
Luna (73 pen)

..

13/09/98

Camp d'Esports

Lleida
Tamudo (60)

1

0

Osasuna

..

13/09/98

Insular

Las Palmas
Renaldo (27)
Eloy (39,64)

3

0

Eibar

..

13/09/98

Multiusos de San Lazaro

Compostela
Sion (54,88)
Prieto (64)
Mauro (91)

4

1

Leganes
Juanmi (30)

..

13/09/98

Nuevo Municipal Cerro del Espino

Atletico Madrid B

0

0

Albacete

..

06/09/98

19:00

Estadio Carlos Belmonte

Albacete

0

2

Mallorca B
Maldonado (1)
Tristán (13)

Campos Andreu

..

06/09/98

Salto del Caballo

Toledo
Alberto (51)
Quini (92)

2

0

Las Palmas

..

06/09/98

Estadio Colombino

Recreativo Huelva

0

1

Sevilla
Juan Carlos (89)

..

06/09/98

Estadio Campo do Couto

Ourense

0

1

Malaga
Ruano (46)

..

06/09/98

Estadio El Sadar

Osasuna
Markovic (70)

1

1

Logrones
Tejera (37)

..

06/09/98

Romano Jose Fouto

Merida

0

1

Compostela
Sion (83)

..

06/09/98

Butarque

Leganes

0

5

Numancia
Ángel Luis (49,72 pen)
Moreno (59,61)
Morán (78)

..

06/09/98

Jose Rico Perez

Hercules
Gómez (56)

1

1

Rayo Vallecano
Llorens (19)

..

06/09/98

Ipurua

Eibar
Kortina (27)
Urrutia (85)

2

1

Sporting Gijon
Cano (3)

..

06/09/98

Mini Estadi

Barcelona B
Sergio (75)

1

1

Atletico Madrid B
Charcos (22)

..

06/09/98

El Vivero

Badajoz
Luis Fernando (89)

1

2

Lleida
Josemi (44 pen,61)

..

30/08/98

El Molinon

Sporting Gijon

0

0

Toledo

..

30/08/98

Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan

Sevilla
Quevedo (19)
Gluscevic (50)
Tsartas (52)

3

0

Ourense

..

30/08/98

Nuevo Estadio de Vallecas

Rayo Vallecano
Míchel II (29)

1

1

Osasuna
Palacios (74)

..

30/08/98

Los Pajaritos

Numancia
Morán (41)
Moreno (53)

2

1

Merida
Rubinho (90)

..

30/08/98

Lluis Sitjar

Mallorca B
Luque (26)
Diego (38,83)
Maldonado (75)

4

1

Barcelona B
Jofre (26)

..

30/08/98

La Rosaleda

Malaga
Brahim (63)
Zárate (85)

2

1

Eibar
Quico (29)

..

30/08/98

Las Gaunas

Logrones
Iglesias (64)

1

0

Badajoz

..

30/08/98

Camp d'Esports

Lleida
Escoda (46)

1

4

Leganes
Pedro (25)
Juanmi (29)
Jaime (45)
Zuloaga (71)

..

30/08/98

Insular

Las Palmas
Merino (30)
Neira (75)

2

1

Albacete
Leandro (41)

..

30/08/98

Multiusos de San Lazaro

Compostela

0

0

Recreativo Huelva

..

30/08/98

Nuevo Municipal Cerro del Espino

Atletico Madrid B
Baraja (26)
Sequeiros (37)

2

3

Hercules
Lledó (76)
Vara (83)
Djukanovic (90)

..