Football Championship of Ukraine 1999/2000
Last Updated 08 July 2000
Latest League Table for Football Championship of Ukraine 1999/2000

Date

Time

Venue

Home Team

FT

FT

Away Team

Referee

Match Report

21/06/00

19:00

Zirka-NIBAS

Zirka
Bondarenko (7)
Kosse (17)

2

6

Shakhtar
Orbu (22)
Abramov (30)
Vorobey (33)
Glevetskas (57)
Belik (85)
Zubov (90)

Dogadaylo

..

21/06/00

19:00

Central Stadium

Chornomorets'
Mochulyak (68)
Dranytskyi (76)
Ponomarenko (86)

3

4

Metalurh M
Plotko (12)
Saharov (18)
Babych (43)
Volosyanko (87)

Shelmenko

..

21/06/00

19:00

Meteor

Dnipro
Shevtsov (9)
Zadorozhnyj (69)

2

1

Vorskla
Melashchenko (60)

Dzyuba

..

21/06/00

19:00

Lokomotiv

Tavriya
Antyukhin (25)

1

2

Metalurh Z
Poltavets (50)
Smyrnov (779)

Ischenko

..

21/06/00

19:00

125-Letiya DMZ

Metalurh D
Dranov (1,38,69)
Osadchyi (31)

4

1

Prykarpattya
Kozyr (80)

Melnychuk

..

21/06/00

19:00

Metalist

Metalist
Ivanenko (9)
Tofan (75)

2

0

CSCA

Abrosymov

..

21/06/00

19:00

Karpaty

Karpaty

0

1

Nyva
Pavliukh (58 og)

Shevchenko

..

21/06/00

19:00

Olimpiyskyi

Dynamo
Khatskevich (63)
Demetradze (80)

2

1

Kryvbas
Yokshas (59)

Zhosan

..

16/06/00

19:00

Central

Nyva
Lemishko (47)
A Kapanadze (56)
Biskup (78 pen)

3

1

Chornomorets'
Romanchuk (86)

Khiblin

..

16/06/00

19:00

Rukh

Prykarpattya
Gorodov (6)
Spevak (37,41,87 pen)

4

2

Zirka
Kosse (36)
Romashov (88)

Yaremchuk

..

16/06/00

19:00

CSC ZSU

CSCA
Yevtushok (69)
Musolitin (74)

2

3

Karpaty
Nazarov (8)
Pokladok (69)
Makovey (77)

Melnychuk

..

16/06/00

19:00

Azovstalj

Metalurh M
Babych (60,74)
Rykun (72,84)

4

1

Metalurh D
Shelaev (47)

Shebek

..

16/06/00

19:00

Metalurg

Metalurh Z
Konyushenko (7)
Akopian (11)
Poltavets (27)
Zubkov (33)
Smyrnov (72)
Spivak (79)

6

1

Dnipro
Matyukhin (72)

Kovalenko

..

16/06/00

19:00

Metalist

Metalist

0

5

Dynamo
Mykhaylenko (13)
Shatskyh (17,31)
Demetradze (50)
Kardash (83)

Onufer

..

16/06/00

19:00

Shakhtar

Shakhtar
Vorobey (21)
Zubov (84)

2

0

Tavriya

Dzyuba

..

16/06/00

19:00

Vorskla

Vorskla
Kobzar (24)
Melashchenko (58)
Onopko (63)

3

0

Kryvbas

Shevchenko

..

12/06/00

19:00

Metalurg

Kryvbas
Palyanytsya (41)
Getsko (79)
Grebimyuk (81)

3

0

Prykarpattya

Kovalenko

..

12/06/00

17:30

Metalurg

Metalurh Z

0

3

Dynamo
Mykhaylenko (9)
Shatskyh (43,88)

Kran

..

09/06/00

19:00

Lokomotiv

Tavriya
Antyukhin (63)

1

0

Prykarpattya

Gorozhankin

..

09/06/00

19:00

Metalurg

Kryvbas
Moroz (25)

1

0

Metalurh Z

Tatulyan

..

09/06/00

19:00

Olimpiyskyi

Dynamo
Shatskyh (44,78,80)

3

0

Vorskla

Godulyan

..

09/06/00

18:30

Central Stadium

Chornomorets'
Tereschenko (34,58)

2

0

CSCA

Kran

..

09/06/00

18:30

Meteor

Dnipro
Tarasenko (37)

1

2

Shakhtar
Bielyk (57,67)

Shebek

..

09/06/00

18:00

Zirka-NIBAS

Zirka
Kosse (48)

1

2

Metalurh M
Anykieiev (81)
Rykun (88)

Ischenko

..

09/06/00

18:00

125-Letiya DMZ

Metalurh D
Polishchuk (12)
Shyschenko (50)
Dranov (85)

3

2

Nyva
A Kapanadze (21)
Filipenko (33)

Shelmenko

..

09/06/00

18:00

Karpaty

Karpaty
Lutsyshyn (10)

1

1

Metalist
Kucher (62)

Yaremchuk

..

04/06/00

18:30

Shakhtar

Shakhtar
Vorobey (24)
Orbu (32)
Kovalyov (64)

3

1

Kryvbas
Moroz (47)

Onufer

..

04/06/00

18:00

Central

Nyva
Chomakhydze (35)
A Kapanadze (59)
T Kapanadze (79)

3

0

Zirka

Dogadaylo

..

04/06/00

18:00

Rukh

Prykarpattya
Gregul (68)

1

1

Dnipro
Matyukhin (15)

Khiblin

..

04/06/00

18:00

CSC ZSU

CSCA
Levchenko (24)

1

0

Metalurh D

Godulyan

..

04/06/00

18:00

Azovstalj

Metalurh M
Gaydash (13)
Babych (38,63)
Anykieiev (52)

4

1

Tavriya
Polishchuk (82)

Kovalenko

..

04/06/00

18:00

Metalist

Metalist
Ivanenko (26)

1

1

Chornomorets'
Tereschenko (25)

Tatulyan

..

04/06/00

18:00

Karpaty

Karpaty
Makovey (5)
Pokladok (16)

2

3

Dynamo
Shatskyh (20,70)
Demetradze (65)

Gorozhankin

..

04/06/00

17:00

Metalurg

Metalurh Z
Vasilevych (3)
Konyushenko (42)
Shevchuk (87)

3

1

Vorskla
Golovko (52)

Abrosymov

..

26/05/00

19:00

Vorskla

Vorskla

0

3

Shakhtar
Orbu (9)
Bielyk (19)
Vorobey (44)

Gorozhankin

..

26/05/00

18:00

Meteor

Dnipro
Zadorozhnyj (49)

1

0

Metalurh M

Tatulyan

..

26/05/00

18:00

Lokomotiv

Tavriya
Antyukhin (9)

1

1

Nyva
A Kapanadze (22)

Dzyuba

..

26/05/00

18:00

125-Letiya DMZ

Metalurh D
Yaksmanytskyi (59)

1

1

Metalist
Ivanenko (65 pen)

Abrosymov

..

26/05/00

17:00

Zirka-NIBAS

Zirka

0

0

CSCA

Godulyan

..

26/05/00

17:00

Central Stadium

Chornomorets'

0

0

Karpaty

Khiblin

..

21/05/00

18:30

Central

Nyva
Lemishko (43)

1

1

Dnipro
Zadorozhnyj (47)

Shebek

..

21/05/00

18:00

Rukh

Prykarpattya

0

1

Vorskla
M Makovs'kyi (53)

Ischenko

..

21/05/00

18:00

Central Stadium

Chornomorets'
Dranytskyi (68,75)

2

2

Dynamo
Shatskyh (49,78)

Gorozhankin

..

21/05/00

18:00

Karpaty

Karpaty
Pavlyukh (56)

1

1

Metalurh D
Kovalyov (58)

Shevchenko

..

21/05/00

18:00

Shakhtar

Shakhtar
Orbu (47,55)
Zubov (71)
Vorobey (83)

4

0

Metalurh Z

Onufer

..

21/05/00

17:30

CSC ZSU

CSCA
Kostyshyn (7)
Tsyhmeystruk (21,51)

3

0

Tavriya

Zhosan

..

21/05/00

17:00

Azovstalj

Metalurh M

0

2

Kryvbas
Getsko (16)
Palyanytsya (43)

Khiblin

..

21/05/00

17:00

Metalist

Metalist
Ivanenko (6)
Shkolnikov (39,88)
Rudnyak (47)

4

0

Zirka

Yaremchuk

..

14/05/00

19:00

Metalurg

Kryvbas
Getsko (29,39,64,79)
Mizin (86)

5

1

Nyva
A Kapanadze (89)

Dogadaylo

..

14/05/00

19:00

Olimpiyskyi

Dynamo
Khatskevich (45)
Bel'kevych (77)

2

1

Shakhtar
Vorobey (60)

Melnychuk

..

14/05/00

18:00

Vorskla

Vorskla
Balanchuk (29)

1

1

Metalurh M
Gaydash (79)

Kovalenko

..

14/05/00

17:30

CSC ZSU

CSCA
Kalytvyntsev (11)
Zakarlyuka (66)
Monaryov (90)

3

0

Dnipro

Onufer

..

14/05/00

17:00

Zirka-NIBAS

Zirka

0

2

Karpaty
Tolochko (50)
Makovey (70)

Dzyuba

..

14/05/00

17:00

Lokomotiv

Tavriya
Antyukhin (81)
Markin (86)

2

2

Metalist
Rudnyak (26)
Ivanenko (86)

Shelmenko

..

14/05/00

17:00

125-Letiya DMZ

Metalurh D
Polishchuk (6,24)
Pyatenko (21)
Shelaev (30)

4

0

Chornomorets'

Shebek

..

14/05/00

17:00

Metalurg

Metalurh Z
Poltavets (48)
Vasilevych (68)

2

2

Prykarpattya
Spevak (60)
Irichuk (65)

Tatulyan

..

10/05/00

18:00

Meteor

Dnipro
Nazarenko (64)

1

1

Karpaty
Luchkevych (6)

Abrosymov

..

06/05/00

18:00

Rukh

Prykarpattya

0

2

Shakhtar
Popov (32)
Abramov (40)

Zhosan

..

06/05/00

17:30

Central

Nyva
Chomakhydze (85)

1

1

Vorskla
O Golovko (36)

Shevchenko

..

06/05/00

17:30

CSC ZSU

CSCA
Zakarlyuka (26)

1

2

Kryvbas
Moroz (67 pen,74)

Melnychuk

..

06/05/00

17:00

Central Stadium

Chornomorets'
Galstyan (80)

1

0

Zirka

Shelmenko

..

06/05/00

17:00

Azovstalj

Metalurh M
Rykun (85)

1

1

Metalurh Z
Konyushenko (22)

Abrosymov

..

06/05/00

17:00

125-Letiya DMZ

Metalurh D

0

4

Dynamo
Husin (13)
Shatskyh (29)
Rebrov (44,76)

Godulyan

..

06/05/00

17:00

Metalist

Metalist
Kirlik (69,90)

2

1

Dnipro
Matyukhin (72)

Dogadaylo

..

06/05/00

17:00

Karpaty

Karpaty

0

1

Tavriya
Kundyonok (47)

Yaremchuk

..

29/04/00

18:00

Lokomotiv

Tavriya
Polishchuk (44)

1

1

Chornomorets'
Mochulyak (16)

Kran

..

29/04/00

18:00

Metalurg

Kryvbas
Tofan (43 og)
Palyanytsya (46)

2

0

Metalist

Yaremchuk

..

29/04/00

17:00

Zirka-NIBAS

Zirka

0

2

Metalurh D
Kripak (5)
Polishchuk (40)

Dogadaylo

..

29/04/00

17:00

Metalurg

Metalurh Z
Zubkov (21,68 pen)
Vasilevych (62,87)

4

0

Nyva

Shelmenko

..

29/04/00

17:00

Vorskla

Vorskla
Cherniak (33)
Omelchuk (74)

2

0

CSCA

Zhosan

..

29/04/00

16:00

Rukh

Prykarpattya
Spevak (82)

1

2

Dynamo
Husin (21)
Bel'kevych (49)

Melnychuk

..

29/04/00

16:00

Shakhtar

Shakhtar
Zubov (45,68)
Vorobey (55)

3

0

Metalurh M

Shebek

..

22/04/00

17:30

Central

Nyva
Khomenko (37)

1

1

Shakhtar
Vorobey (45)

Gorozhankin

..

22/04/00

17:00

Zirka-NIBAS

Zirka
Shapovalov (54)

1

4

Dynamo
Mykhaylenko (12,37,48)
Shatskyh (61)

Zhosan

..

22/04/00

17:00

Central Stadium

Chornomorets'
Yerokhin (35)
Dranytskyi (44)

2

2

Dnipro
Valyaev (11)
Matyukhin (52)

Tatulyan

..

22/04/00

17:00

CSC ZSU

CSCA
Zakarlyuka (67)

1

0

Metalurh Z

Khiblin

..

22/04/00

17:00

Metalist

Metalist
Ryzhykh (29)
Rudnyak (85)

2

1

Vorskla
Melashchenko (19)

Zhukov

..

22/04/00

17:00

Karpaty

Karpaty
Lutsyshyn (86)

1

0

Kryvbas

Shevchenko

..

22/04/00

16:00

Azovstalj

Metalurh M
Rykun (56)
Gaydash (75)

2

0

Prykarpattya

Dzyuba

..

22/04/00

16:00

125-Letiya DMZ

Metalurh D

0

0

Tavriya

Ischenko

..

16/04/00

17:00

Meteor

Dnipro

0

1

Metalurh D
Shyschenko (85)

Kovalenko

..

16/04/00

17:00

Lokomotiv

Tavriya
Antyukhin (33)
Mytrofanov (56)

2

0

Zirka

Godulyan

..

16/04/00

17:00

Metalurg

Metalurh Z
Vasilevych (60)

1

1

Metalist
Rudnyak (85)

Melnychuk

..

16/04/00

17:00

Vorskla

Vorskla
Dotsenko (56)

1

0

Karpaty

Tatulyan

..

16/04/00

17:00

Metalurg

Kryvbas
Mizin (28)
Rymshyn (77)

2

0

Chornomorets'

Shebek

..

16/04/00

17:00

Olimpiyskyi

Dynamo
Rusanovs'kyi (19 og)
Rebrov (28,58)
Husin (34)
Demetradze (36,85)

6

1

Metalurh M
Rykun (56)

Gorozhankin

..

16/04/00

16:00

Rukh

Prykarpattya
Irichuk (38)
Gregul (58)

2

1

Nyva
A Kapanadze (89)

Yaremchuk

..

16/04/00

16:00

Shakhtar

Shakhtar
Zubov (9,75)
Yevtushok (59 og)

3

0

CSCA

Onufer

..

08/04/00

18:00

Lokomotiv

Tavriya
Polishchuk (18)

1

3

Dynamo
Demetradze (23)
Yashkin (27)
Rebrov (72)

Onufer

..

08/04/00

17:00

CSC ZSU

CSCA
Seleznyov (10)
Kostyshyn (65)

2

1

Prykarpattya
Gogil (33)

Kran

..

08/04/00

17:00

Karpaty

Karpaty
Nazarov (48)

1

0

Metalurh Z

Shebek

..

08/04/00

16:00

Central

Nyva
Mazur (28)
Kapanadze (51)

2

1

Metalurh M
Gaydash (7)

Dogadaylo

..

08/04/00

16:00

125-Letiya DMZ

Metalurh D

0

0

Kryvbas

Melnychuk

..

08/04/00

16:00

Metalist

Metalist

0

1

Shakhtar
Vorobey (31)

Ischenko

..

08/04/00

15:00

Zirka-NIBAS

Zirka
Kosse (53)

1

1

Dnipro
Zadorozhnyj (23 pen)

Levko

..

08/04/00

15:00

Central Stadium

Chornomorets'
Guseynov (11)

1

1

Vorskla
Kobzar (89)

Shevchenko

..

03/04/00

17:00

Meteor

Dnipro
Sukharev (76)

1

0

Tavriya

Khiblin

..

02/04/00

17:00

Metalurg

Kryvbas
Zotov (12)
Moroz (26)
Getsko (52)

3

1

Zirka
Shapovalov (56)

Dzyuba

..

02/04/00

17:00

Olimpiyskyi

Dynamo
Yashkin (32)
Rebrov (45 pen)
Demetradze (53)
Fedorov (90)

4

1

Nyva
Dhebuadze (83)

Godulyan

..

02/04/00

16:00

Rukh

Prykarpattya
Gregul (18)
Gorodov (31)

2

1

Metalist
Tofan (63)

Shandor

..

02/04/00

16:00

Metalurg

Metalurh Z
Zubkov (44)
Demchenko (52)

2

0

Chornomorets'

Tatulyan

..

02/04/00

16:00

Shakhtar

Shakhtar
Atelkin (30)
Bakharev (36)
Zubov (89 pen)
Vorobey (90)

4

0

Karpaty

Kovalenko

..

02/04/00

15:00

Azovstalj

Metalurh M
Plotko (8)
Saharov (27)

2

0

CSCA

Abrosymov

..

02/04/00

15:00

Vorskla

Vorskla

0

0

Metalurh D

Shelmenko

..

26/03/00

16:00

Meteor

Dnipro

0

2

Dynamo
Khatskevich (41)
Shatskyh (45)

Zhosan

..

25/03/00

16:00

Central Stadium

Chornomorets'

0

3

Shakhtar
Zubov (68,89)
Vorobey (73)

Shevchenko

..

25/03/00

16:00

Lokomotiv

Tavriya
Mytrofanov (26 pen)
Kundyonok (49)

2

4

Kryvbas
Simakov (36)
Mizin (62,70)
Kaidarashvili (89)

Dzyuba

..

25/03/00

16:00

CSC ZSU

CSCA

0

0

Nyva

Melnychuk

..

25/03/00

15:00

Zirka-NIBAS

Zirka

0

2

Vorskla
Kobzar (62)
Shapovalov (85 og)

Onufer

..

25/03/00

15:00

125-Letiya DMZ

Metalurh D
Voskoboynyk (16)
Shelaev (17)

2

1

Metalurh Z
Spivak (35)

Shebek

..

25/03/00

15:00

Metalist

Metalist
Ivanenko (35)
Kostyukov (75)

2

0

Metalurh M

Gorozhankin

..

25/03/00

15:00

Karpaty

Karpaty

0

1

Prykarpattya
Irichuk (68)

Dogadaylo

..

18/03/00

19:00

Olimpiyskyi

Dynamo
Bel'kevych (28)
Fedorov (43)
Khatskevich (79)

3

1

CSCA
Zakarlyuka (13)

Ischenko

..

18/03/00

17:00

Metalurg

Kryvbas
Getsko (16,82)

2

2

Dnipro
Matyukhin (46)
Zubchenko (88)

Abrosymov

..

18/03/00

16:00

Central

Nyva
Mazur (69)
Kapanadze (71)

2

1

Metalist
Kostyukov (13)

Shelmenko

..

18/03/00

16:00

Rukh

Prykarpattya
Gregul (31)

1

0

Chornomorets'

Khiblin

..

18/03/00

15:00

Azovstalj

Metalurh M
Gaydash (80)

1

0

Karpaty

Yaremchuk

..

18/03/00

15:00

Metalurg

Metalurh Z
Bondarenko (41)
Demchenko (81)

2

0

Zirka

Shevchenko

..

18/03/00

15:00

Shakhtar

Shakhtar
Vorobey (20)
Pestryakov (42)

2

0

Metalurh D

Godulyan

..

18/03/00

15:00

Vorskla

Vorskla
V Makovs'kyi (5)
Mazyar (22)
Omelchuk (72)
A Golovko (89)

4

0

Tavriya

Kovalenko

..

03/12/99

19:00

Olimpiyskyi

Dynamo
Bel'kevych (31,41)
Shatskyh (57)
Rebrov (59,62,77)

6

0

Prykarpattya

Godulyan

..

29/11/99

17:00

Shakhtar

Shakhtar

0

0

Dynamo

Khiblin

..

21/11/99

19:00

Metalurg

Metalurh Z

0

2

Dynamo
Yashkin (37)
Konovalov (83)

Ischenko

..

20/11/99

14:00

Metalist

Metalist
Kharchenko (69)

1

1

Kryvbas
Simakov (87)

Kovalenko

..

07/11/99

16:00

Central Stadium

Chornomorets'

0

0

Prykarpattya

Shebek

..

07/11/99

16:00

125-Letiya DMZ

Metalurh D
Zhunenkov (51)
Sevidov (90)

2

3

Shakhtar
Shtoltsers (13,37)
Zubov (32)

Kutsev

..

07/11/99

15:00

Meteor

Dnipro
Slabyshev (55)

1

0

Kryvbas

Khiblin

..

07/11/99

15:00

CSC ZSU

CSCA

0

3

Dynamo
Fedorov (35)
Kosovs'kyi (45)
Shatskyh (65)

Melnychuk

..

07/11/99

15:00

Karpaty

Karpaty
Sharan (4)
Getsko (57,60)

3

1

Metalurh M
Pantilov (49)

Tatulyan

..

07/11/99

14:15

Metalist

Metalist
Tofan (6)
Ivanenko (25,59)
Kharchenko (27,44)

5

2

Nyva
A Kapanadze (46,88)

Yaremchuk

..

07/11/99

14:00

Zirka-NIBAS

Zirka
Kyslov (62)

1

1

Metalurh Z
Poltavets (57)

Shelmenko

..

07/11/99

14:00

Lokomotiv

Tavriya

0

3

Vorskla
V Makovs'kyi (30)
Kostyuk (44)
Guzenko (82)

Dzyuba

..

02/11/99

16:00

Shakhtar

Shakhtar

0

1

Chornomorets'
Karyaka (88)

Melnychuk

..

01/11/99

18:00

Metalurg

Kryvbas
Monaryov (18)
Moroz (20)

2

1

Tavriya
Yesin (11)

Kovalenko

..

01/11/99

17:00

Vorskla

Vorskla
Melashchenko (50)

1

1

Zirka
Zayats (43)

Babych

..

01/11/99

16:00

Rukh

Prykarpattya
Zabrans'kyi (18)
Tanasyuk (77 og)
Atamanchuk (86)

3

1

Karpaty
Sharan (38)

Onufer

..

01/11/99

15:30

Central

Nyva
Kaydarashvili (55,88)

2

2

CSCA
Musolitin (41)
Annenkov (48)

Gorozhankin

..

31/10/99

15:00

Metalurg

Metalurh Z
Skysh (71)

1

1

Metalurh D
Sevidov (1)

Shevchenko

..

31/10/99

14:00

Azovstalj

Metalurh M
Pantilov (39)
Ganytskyi (71)
Babych (80)

3

1

Metalist
Shkolnikov (6)

Tatulyan

..

30/10/99

19:00

Olimpiyskyi

Dynamo
Venglins'kyi (16)
Konovalov (34,70)
Kosyrin (41)

4

0

Dnipro

Kutsev

..

28/10/99

18:00

Karpaty

Karpaty
Mizin (41,80)
Getsko (62)

3

1

Vorskla
Dotsenko (32)

Abrosymov

..

28/10/99

16:00

Central Stadium

Chornomorets'
Mochulyak (19)
Stoyanov (84)

2

0

Kryvbas

Yaremchuk

..

28/10/99

15:00

CSC ZSU

CSCA
Musolitin (45)

1

0

Shakhtar

Onufer

..

24/10/99

17:00

Lokomotiv

Tavriya
Kundyonok (3)

1

1

Dnipro
Slabyshev (54)

Dzyuba

..

24/10/99

16:00

Central Stadium

Chornomorets'
Mochulyak (24)

1

0

Metalurh Z

Shebek

..

24/10/99

16:00

Metalist

Metalist
Gol'din (73)
Kharchenko (85)

2

0

Prykarpattya

Yaremchuk

..

24/10/99

16:00

Karpaty

Karpaty
Pokladok (18)

1

0

Shakhtar

Khiblin

..

24/10/99

15:00

Zirka-NIBAS

Zirka

0

3

Kryvbas
Palyanytsya (25)
Monaryov (37)
Yakymenko (87)

Onufer

..

24/10/99

15:00

CSC ZSU

CSCA
Musolitin (33)

1

1

Metalurh M
Ul'yanytskyi (33 og)

Godulyan

..

24/10/99

15:00

125-Letiya DMZ

Metalurh D
Sevidov (32,75)

2

3

Vorskla
Mazyar (48,57,80)

Dogadaylo

..

23/10/99

15:30

Central

Nyva

0

1

Dynamo
Shatskyh (55)

Zhosan

..

20/10/99

19:00

Meteor

Dnipro
Zubchenko (26)
Nazarenko (86)

2

1

CSCA
Skoropad (90)

..

20/10/99

19:00

Azovstalj

Metalurh M
Pantilov (8)

1

2

Shakhtar
Popov (15)
Vorobey (83)

..

16/10/99

17:00

Metalurg

Kryvbas

0

0

Metalurh D

Kran

..

16/10/99

16:00

Rukh

Prykarpattya

0

0

CSCA

Derdo

..

16/10/99

16:00

Meteor

Dnipro
Kosilov (25)
Valyaev (83)

2

0

Zirka

Ischenko

..

16/10/99

16:00

Metalurg

Metalurh Z
Konyushenko (21,54)
Poltavets (59)

3

1

Karpaty
Getsko (70)

Tatulyan

..

16/10/99

16:00

Shakhtar

Shakhtar
Vorobey (12,57)
Orbu (25)

3

1

Metalist
Gol'din (74)

Gorozhankin

..

16/10/99

16:00

Vorskla

Vorskla
Dotsenko (5)
Mazyar (12,20)
Melashchenko (84)

4

0

Chornomorets'

Kovalenko

..

16/10/99

15:00

Azovstalj

Metalurh M
Babych (6,42)

2

1

Nyva
Kapanadze (70)

Khiblin

..

15/10/99

19:00

Olimpiyskyi

Dynamo
Shatskyh (50)
Bel'kevych (80)

2

0

Tavriya

Babych

..

12/10/99

15:30

Central

Nyva
Kapanadze (43,55)
Siharulidze (85)

3

3

Kryvbas
Monaryov (23)
Palyanytsya (37)
Zotov (67)

Abrosymov

..

06/10/99

16:30

Central

Nyva
Kryvyi (47)
Magdiev (72)
Siharulidze (83)

3

1

Prykarpattya
Spevak (8)

Shelmenko

..

03/10/99

16:00

Azovstalj

Metalurh M
Braila (12)
Babych (28)

2

3

Dynamo
Kosovs'kyi (42)
Konovalov (55)
Vashchuk (73)

Melnychuk

..

03/10/99

16:00

125-Letiya DMZ

Metalurh D
Shyschenko (13)
Kovalenko (22)
Dranov (37)
Sevidov (56,86)

5

1

Dnipro
Slabyshev (65)

Shebek

..

03/10/99

16:00

Metalist

Metalist

0

0

Metalurh Z

Dzyuba

..

03/10/99

15:00

Zirka-NIBAS

Zirka
Mochulyak (86,90)

2

2

Tavriya
Mytrofanov (43)
Antyukhin (67)

Shevchenko

..

25/09/99

19:00

Metalurg

Kryvbas
Platonov (32,90)

2

1

Karpaty
Getsko (26)

Shebek

..

25/09/99

19:00

Olimpiyskyi

Dynamo
Shatskyh (39)
Husin (50)
Kosovs'kyi (72)

3

0

Zirka

Derdo

..

25/09/99

18:00

Lokomotiv

Tavriya
Smigunov (45)

1

1

Metalurh D
Kovalyov (69)

Gorozhankin

..

25/09/99

18:00

Shakhtar

Shakhtar
Popov (10,87)
Nagornyak (44)
Shtoltsers (62,81)

5

0

Nyva

Melnychuk

..

25/09/99

17:00

Meteor

Dnipro
Slabyshev (9)

1

1

Chornomorets'
Artyomenko (80)

Tatulyan

..

25/09/99

16:00

Rukh

Prykarpattya
Kovalyuk (7)
Nykolaychuk (75)
Atamanchuk (85)

3

0

Metalurh M

Yaremchuk

..

25/09/99

16:00

Metalurg

Metalurh Z
Poltavets (82)
Topchiev (90)

2

2

CSCA
Tsyhmeystruk (13)
Karyaka (77)

Khiblin

..

29/08/99

18:00

CSC ZSU

CSCA
Oliynyk (54)

1

1

Vorskla
Kobzar (9)

Zhosan

..

29/08/99

17:00

Central

Nyva

0

3

Metalurh Z
Bondarenko (27)
Poltavets (53,87)

Shebek

..

29/08/99

17:00

Central Stadium

Chornomorets'
Mochulyak (86)

1

2

Tavriya
Mytrofanov (43)
Antyukhin (67)

Kutsev

..

29/08/99

17:00

125-Letiya DMZ

Metalurh D
Voskoboynyk (8)
Dranov (41)

2

0

Zirka

Derdo

..

29/08/99

17:00

Karpaty

Karpaty
Getsko (61,63,66,87)

4

0

Dnipro

Yaremchuk

..

25/08/99

18:00

Vorskla

Vorskla
Kostyuk (28)
Mazyar (80)
Melashchenko (88)

3

1

Metalist
Gol'din (89)

Onufer

..

21/08/99

19:00

Lokomotiv

Tavriya
Kundyonok (16)
Osipov (52,67)
Averin (82)

4

1

Karpaty
Pokladok (4)

Dogadaylo

..

21/08/99

19:00

Shakhtar

Shakhtar
Seleznyov (23)

1

0

Prykarpattya

Zhosan

..

21/08/99

19:00

Olimpiyskyi

Dynamo
Rebrov (41)

1

0

Metalurh D

Onufer

..

21/08/99

18:00

Zirka-NIBAS

Zirka

0

0

Chornomorets'

Shelmenko

..

21/08/99

18:00

Meteor

Dnipro
Shevtsov (31)

1

0

Metalist

Dzyuba

..

21/08/99

18:00

Metalurg

Metalurh Z
Bondarenko (41,51)

2

1

Metalurh M
Plotko (32)

Tatulyan

..

21/08/99

18:00

Vorskla

Vorskla
Kobzar (6,44)
Mazyar (22)
Kostyuk (32)

4

2

Nyva
Agayev (69)
Kryvyi (72)

Gorozhankin

..

20/08/99

19:00

Metalurg

Kryvbas
Monaryov (61,79)

2

1

CSCA
Annenkov (32)

Ischenko

..

15/08/99

19:00

Metalist

Metalist
Rudnyak (7)
Kirlik (13)

2

1

Tavriya
Osipov (47)

Godulyan

..

15/08/99

18:00

Rukh

Prykarpattya

0

0

Metalurh Z

Shevchenko

..

15/08/99

18:00

Central Stadium

Chornomorets'

0

1

Metalurh D
Shyschenko (35)

Kran

..

15/08/99

18:00

Azovstalj

Metalurh M
Pantilov (23)
Babych (61)

2

1

Vorskla
Kobzar (8)

Yaremchuk

..

15/08/99

18:00

Karpaty

Karpaty
Kovalets (28)
Tanasyuk (69)
Semochko (87)

3

0

Zirka

Melnychuk

..

07/08/99

19:00

Olimpiyskyi

Dynamo
Rebrov (30,45,89)
Shatskyh (31)

4

1

Chornomorets'
Mokan (56)

Melnychuk

..

07/08/99

18:00

Zirka-NIBAS

Zirka
Kyslov (20)
Gaschyn (83)

2

2

Metalist
Kirlik (23)
Simonov (86)

Shevchenko

..

07/08/99

18:00

Lokomotiv

Tavriya
Gaydash (31)

1

2

CSCA
Tsyhmeystruk (37)
Musolitin (53)

Derdo

..

07/08/99

18:00

125-Letiya DMZ

Metalurh D
Shyschenko (17,74)

2

1

Karpaty
Tanasyuk (52)

Onufer

..

07/08/99

18:00

Vorskla

Vorskla
Kostyuk (19)
Onopko (55)

2

0

Prykarpattya

Kovalenko

..

07/08/99

18:00

Metalurg

Kryvbas
Moroz (30)
Simakov (72)

2

1

Metalurh M
Babych (3)

Khiblin

..

07/08/99

17:30

Meteor

Dnipro
Poklons'kyi (86)

1

1

Nyva
Magdiev (67)

Tatulyan

..

06/08/99

18:00

Metalurg

Metalurh Z
Konyushenko (59)

1

0

Shakhtar

Dzyuba

..

02/08/99

19:00

Metalist

Metalist
Gol'din (44)
Ivanenko (60)

2

1

Metalurh D
Shyschenko (75)

Tatulyan

..

02/08/99

19:00

Shakhtar

Shakhtar

0

0

Vorskla

Shelmenko

..

02/08/99

18:00

Central

Nyva
Kaydarashvili (86)

1

1

Tavriya
Osipov (37)

Babych

..

02/08/99

18:00

Rukh

Prykarpattya
Kovalyuk (52)

1

3

Kryvbas
Yakymenko (17)
Moroz (24,69)

Melnychuk

..

02/08/99

18:00

CSC ZSU

CSCA
Zakarlyuka (16,45)
Karyaka (81)

3

0

Zirka

Kutsev

..

02/08/99

18:00

Azovstalj

Metalurh M
Volosyanko (8)
Molokuts'ko (68)
Plotko (86)

3

2

Dnipro

Shebek

..

02/08/99

18:00

Karpaty

Karpaty
Mizin (45,67)
Homa (50)
Semochko (76)
Kovalets (86)

5

0

Chornomorets'

Gorozhankin

..

24/07/99

19:00

Metalurg

Kryvbas
Granovskyi (90)

1

0

Shakhtar

Shebek

..

24/07/99

19:00

Olimpiyskyi

Dynamo
Rebrov (34,71,74)

3

0

Karpaty

Onufer

..

24/07/99

18:00

Central Stadium

Chornomorets'

0

1

Metalist
Pets (13)

Tatulyan

..

24/07/99

18:00

Meteor

Dnipro
Shevtsov (36)

1

1

Prykarpattya
Atamanchuk (36)

Dzyuba

..

24/07/99

18:00

Lokomotiv

Tavriya
Antyukhin (86)

1

0

Metalurh M

Yaremchuk

..

24/07/99

18:00

125-Letiya DMZ

Metalurh D

0

0

CSCA

Melnychuk

..

24/07/99

18:00

Vorskla

Vorskla
Kobzar (21)
Mazyar (48)
A Golovko (78)

3

0

Metalurh Z

Shevchenko

..

24/07/99

17:00

Zirka-NIBAS

Zirka
Gaschyn (70)

1

1

Nyva
Siharulidze (72)

Derdo

..

20/07/99

19:00

Rukh

Prykarpattya

0

2

Tavriya
Gaydash (14)
Osipov (72)

Shelmenko

..

20/07/99

19:00

Metalurg

Metalurh Z
Bondarenko (88)

1

2

Kryvbas
Rymshyn (35)
Simakov (60)

Khiblin

..

20/07/99

19:00

Metalist

Metalist
Tofan (78)

1

0

Karpaty

Abrosymov

..

20/07/99

19:00

Shakhtar

Shakhtar
Popov (22)
Zubov (89)

2

0

Dnipro

Onufer

..

20/07/99

19:00

Vorskla

Vorskla
Kobzar (54)

1

2

Dynamo
Kaladze (3)
Husin (85)

Derdo

..

20/07/99

18:30

Central

Nyva
Magdiev (53)
Kaydarashvili (56)
T Kapanadze (60)

3

0

Metalurh D

Godulyan

..

20/07/99

18:30

Azovstalj

Metalurh M
Kotyuk (19)
Saharov (29)
Babych (58)

3

0

Zirka

Kovalenko

..

20/07/99

18:00

CSC ZSU

CSCA
Zakarlyuka (44)
Cyhmeystruk (73)
Karyaka (83)

3

0

Chornomorets'

Ischenko

..

16/07/99

19:00

Central Stadium

Chornomorets'
Matyushenko (53)

1

0

Nyva

Kutsev

..

16/07/99

19:00

Meteor

Dnipro

0

2

Metalurh Z
Ratiy (12)
Poltavets (28)

Shebek

..

16/07/99

19:00

Metalurg

Kryvbas
Simakov (33)
Palyanytsya (59)
Platonov (66)
Moroz (75)

4

0

Vorskla

Dogadaylo

..

16/07/99

19:00

Olimpiyskyi

Dynamo
Serebryannikov (9)
Rebrov (60)

2

1

Metalist
Ivanenko (37)

Zhosan

..

16/07/99

18:00

Zirka-NIBAS

Zirka
Shapovalov (86)

1

1

Prykarpattya
Gregul (17)

Yaremchuk

..

16/07/99

18:00

Lokomotiv

Tavriya

0

3

Shakhtar
Ben'o (27)
Orbu (64)
Popov (84)

Gorozhankin

..

16/07/99

18:00

125-Letiya DMZ

Metalurh D
Shyschenko (19)
Sevidov (44)

2

1

Metalurh M
Plotko (60)

Dzyuba

..

16/07/99

18:00

Karpaty

Karpaty
Mizin (44)

1

0

CSCA

Khiblin

..

12/07/99

19:00

Rukh

Prykarpattya
Ptashnyk (77)

1

1

Metalurh D
Sevidov (63)

Kran

..

12/07/99

19:00

Shakhtar

Shakhtar
Matveev (47)

1

0

Zirka

Melnychuk

..

12/07/99

19:00

Vorskla

Vorskla
A Golovko (24)
Lezhentsev (28)
Mazyar (58)
Onopko (61)

4

0

Dnipro

Tatulyan

..

12/07/99

19:00

Metalurg

Kryvbas
Rymshyn (84)

1

1

Dynamo
Rebrov (87)

Babych

..

12/07/99

18:30

Central

Nyva
Goncharenko (31)

1

2

Karpaty
Pokladok (30)
Getsko (76)

Shelmenko

..

12/07/99

18:00

CSC ZSU

CSCA

0

1

Metalist
Shkolnikov (31)

Gorozhankin

..

12/07/99

18:00

Azovstalj

Metalurh M
Molokuts'ko (16)
Pantilov (45)
Pushkutsa (46)
Saharov (71)
Volosyanko (75)

5

0

Chornomorets'

Dogadaylo

..

12/07/99

18:00

Metalurg

Metalurh Z
Demchenko (14)
Spivak (48)
Markin (90)

3

2

Tavriya
Gaydash (22)
Oparin (67)

Shevchenko

..

Soccerbot Home Page