Soccerbot users! Get the SOUTH AMERICAN WCQ 1998 SDB (Soccerbot Database) and follow it the easy way.
Check out the download page for details


Soccerbot Home Email Soccerbot Download Soccerbot Now

Latest Results for SOUTH AMERICAN WCQ 1998

help@soccerbot

SOUTH AMERICAN WCQ 1998

Pos.
Team
Played
Win
Loss
Draw
GF
GA
Points
1ARGENTINA16862231322
2COLOMBIA16844231520
3PARAGUAY16925211420
4CHILE16745321818
5PERU16745192018
6ECUADOR16637222115
7URUGUAY16637182115
8BOLIVIA16457182113
9VENEZUELA1603138413

Latest Results for SOUTH AMERICAN WCQ 1998